Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Grand Prix Südkärnten Nachwuchs - 5. Juni 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 05. August 2020

starter list Grand Prix Südkärnten Nachwuchs
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Junioren
120AUER Manuel JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
121KÖCK Daniel JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
122HERZELE David JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
123STIGLHUBER Stephan JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
124HOFFMANN Tristan JuniorenNÖ RadUnion
125HAMETNER Patrick JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
126KÖRNER Daniel JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
127BARTH Maximilian JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
128BAYER Tobias JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
129HASLINGER Tobias JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
130HAUGENEDER Manuel JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
131IRENDORFER Moritz JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
132KIERNER Florian JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
133MANGERTSEDER Matthias JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
134STÖGER Josef JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
135GALL Felix JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
136SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
137WURM Philipp JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
138HEHENBERGER Ludwig JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
139KÖNIG Christian JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
140WOLFMAYR Andreas JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
141STIDL Timo JuniorenRLM Wien
142BOTH Andreas JuniorenRSV Irschenberg
143FRIEDRICH Florian JuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
144FRIEDRICH Marco JuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
145AMANN Dominik JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
146GAMPER Florian JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
147KAVSEK Luka JuniorenKD TANIN Sevnica
148PODLESNIK Anze JuniorenKD TANIN Sevnica
149PRAH Aljaz JuniorenKD TANIN Sevnica
150ZOROVI Roko JuniorenCycling club Sv. Donat
152HORVAT Matej JuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
153JARC Aljaz JuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
154MAJOLI Fran JuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
155NOVAK Ziga JuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
156AMADIO Emanuele JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
157BIASIA Benjamin JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
158D'AMICO Luigi JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
159DI BENEDETTO Stefano JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
160PEZZARINI Mattia JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
161QUARGNAL Simone JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
162VENCHIARUTTI Nicola JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
163VENTURINI Giacomo JuniorenASD Danieli 1914
164FLORISSI Mauro Ermes JuniorenASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
165DERMAOVIC Goran JuniorenKK Adria Mobil
166HOCEVAR Kristjan JuniorenKK Adria Mobil
167CERNE Gregor Matija JuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
168MEDJA Kristjan JuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
169ROK Tomas JuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
170SLAPNICAR Bor JuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
171SRANC Peter JuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
172TOPOLOVEC Matija JuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
173CEBEK Cene JuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
174PREDNIK Tomaz JuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
175LAVRIC Martin JuniorenKolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
176MUGERLI Aljaz JuniorenKolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
177FARBMACHER Elias JuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
178HIRSCH Florian JuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
179PEINELT Martin JuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
180WILDAUER Markus JuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
181CANCAR Damir JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
182JAKOPOVIC Sven JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
183KRAMBERGER Luka JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
184MEDVED Jan JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
185PAJ Jernej JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
186ROSKAR Tim JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
187SAGADIN Luka JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
188CIZELJ Pavel JuniorenRadenska AS
189DEBEVEC Blaz JuniorenRadenska AS
190FINKST Matic JuniorenRadenska AS
191GLINSEK Tilen JuniorenRadenska AS
192JERMAN Ziga JuniorenRadenska AS
193KOGOVSEK Kristof JuniorenRadenska AS
194KRANJEK Nik JuniorenRadenska AS
195KRIZMAN Matjaz JuniorenRadenska AS
196KUGONIC Ziga JuniorenRadenska AS
197MERCUN Matej JuniorenRadenska AS
198OSTERVUH Jan JuniorenRadenska AS
199OVEN Jaka JuniorenRadenska AS
200PAULIC Jaka JuniorenRadenska AS
201POGACAR Tadej JuniorenRadenska AS
202POTOCKI Viktor JuniorenRadenska AS
203STARCIC Dino JuniorenRadenska AS
204HORVAT Ziga JuniorenTeam Tropovci
205AFFOLATI Alessandro JuniorenWork Service Liotto
206BALLGIJNI Sali JuniorenWork Service Liotto
207BARISON Emanuele JuniorenWork Service Liotto
208BASEGGIO Matteo JuniorenWork Service Liotto
209BASSANI Michele JuniorenWork Service Liotto
210BOLCATO Matteo JuniorenWork Service Liotto
211CISAMOLO Diego JuniorenWork Service Liotto
212FERRONATO Filippo JuniorenWork Service Liotto
213MARCHETTI Moreno JuniorenWork Service Liotto
214MASON Luca JuniorenWork Service Liotto
215POZATTO Andrea JuniorenWork Service Liotto
U15/MädchenU17
335MARBLER Stefan U-15SC Mirnock
336WALCH Fabio U-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
337ZAUCHNER Lucas U-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
338GUT Manuel U-15RLM Wien
339HAJEK Alexander U-15RLM Wien
340HOFBAUER Philipp U-15RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
341DOBNIK Elias U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
342KURZ Bendikt U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
343LOSCHNIGG Marie MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
344PAUMANN David U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
345PAUMANN Laura MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
346GRUBER Katharina MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
347HOLLEGGER Thomas U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
349LUBE Bernhard U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
350RAUSZIG Dominik U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
352RINNOFNER Markus U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
353FUCHSLUGER Kristina MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
354STREICHER Hannah MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
355LORENZ Andreas U-15Bikesport RC Micheldorf
356GUTENBRUNNER Paul U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
357KERSCHBAUMER Leo U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
358KRENN David U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
359PRAMBERGER Patrick U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
360SCHWARZ Lorenz U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
361DREJC Bedek U-15KD TANIN Sevnica
362GABER Vandur U-15KD TANIN Sevnica
363TAJ Jeromel U-15KD TANIN Sevnica
364COLNAR Aljaz U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
365GLIVAR Gal U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
366GREGORIC David U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
367HAISINGER Janko U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
368HOCEVAR Tin U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
369JAMNIK Jan U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
370JORDAN Adam U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
371MISINI Denis U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
372PETERLIN Gal U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
373PISKULE Ziga U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
374POLOVIC Nino U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
375SPOLJAR Jaka U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
376TAVCAR Jasa U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
377TURK Jaka U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
378BORTOLUZZI Giovanni U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
379BULFONI Francesco U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
380CASTELLANO Matteo U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
381CHIARABBA Mattia U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
382MARCHESELLI Riccardo U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
383MATTALONI Alex U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
384MILOCCO Luca U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
385MOLINARO Martino U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
386MORATTI Michael U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
387DURKOV Gregor U-15KK Sava Kranj
388KOVAC Stefan U-15KK Sava Kranj
389KRC Aljaz Jan U-15KK Sava Kranj
390RUTAR Tim U-15KK Sava Kranj
391ZIHERL Luka U-15KK Sava Kranj
392ORNIK Tomaz U-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
393ROJKO Nik U-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
394STRIMSEK Miha U-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
395KREIDL Katharina MädchenMTB Racing Team Tirol
396GRIEßER Lukas U-15ÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
397HUTER Petra MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
398SILLER Theresa MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
399JEROMEL Vid U-15Perutnina Ptuj
400KLASNIC Enej U-15Perutnina Ptuj
401MAJNIK Andrej U-15Perutnina Ptuj
402MARKOVIC Luka U-15Perutnina Ptuj
403MURSEC Miha U-15Perutnina Ptuj
404POROPAT Zan Aljaz U-15Perutnina Ptuj
405RUTNIK Andraz U-15Perutnina Ptuj
406VIDOVIC Filip Teo U-15Perutnina Ptuj
407ZNIDAR Zan U-15Perutnina Ptuj
408BASELJ Jasa U-15Radenska AS
409JOVAN Tim U-15Radenska AS
410KRANJEC ZAGAR Matic U-15Radenska AS
411PAULIC Gasper U-15Radenska AS
412PAVRIC Mark U-15Radenska AS
413PRAPOTNIK CURIC Vid U-15Radenska AS
414SKUKAN Gasper U-15Radenska AS
415TOMSIC Dan Andrej U-15Radenska AS
416DRASLER Anze U-15Radenska KDFT
417CASASOLA Tomas U-15Team Isonzo
418JABLANOVEC Luka U-15Team Tropovci
419RENGEO Nikolaj U-15Team Tropovci
U17
235POLZER David U-17Mc Donald's Klopeiner See
236WALCH Luca U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
237PASTEINER Lisa JuniorinnenWSV-Payerbach
238REITER Jakob U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
239SPRINGER Julian U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
240STEININGER Fabian U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
241KIRCHNER Michael U-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
242RAMMER Christian U-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
243STADLBAUER Gregor U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
244VACEK Karel U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
245LÖSCHL Florian U-17RLM Wien
246SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian U-17RLM Wien
247SILLER Thomas U-17ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
248RIEGLER Nikolas U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
249GAUGL Michael U-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
250GRATZER Alexander U-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
251GABRIEL Ferdinand U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
252GÖTZINGER Valentin U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
253LUSCHIN Christoph U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
254STELZL Michael U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
255WOY Andreas U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
256KABAS Maximilian U-17ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
257BLEYER Paul U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
258RINNOFNER Michael U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
259STEINWIDDER Marc U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
260BAHC Gregor U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
261BEVC Jan U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
262COLNAR Martin U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
263KOVACIC Rok U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
264MURN Bostjan U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
265OMRZEL Aljaz U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
266RATAJ Zan U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
267RAVBAR Jan U-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
268BUSATO Davide U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
269CARUZZI Nicholas U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
270CASASOLA Manuel U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
271DI BERNARDO Paolo U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
272DI BERNARDO Paolo U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
273DI LENARDA Davide U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
274GHISLERI Alessandro U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
275GHISLERI Luca U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
276MARTINUZZI Christian U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
277MENAZZI Francesco U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
278MERLINO Gabriele U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
279POLANO Gioele U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
280RIDOLFO Filippo U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
281TRACIUC Petru U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
282ZIN Fabio U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
283PAJEK Benjamin U-17KK Grega Bole Bled
284SLAPNICAR Vid U-17KK Grega Bole Bled
285SRANC Andrej U-17KK Grega Bole Bled
286ZNIDAR Maj U-17KK Grega Bole Bled
287DIVJAK Aljaz U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
288GUNGL Maj U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
290SLEKOVEC Ziga U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
291SKOK Anze U-17Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
292GAISER Alexander U-17Perutnina Ptuj
293HOZJAN Marko U-17Perutnina Ptuj
294MALOVIC Nace U-17Perutnina Ptuj
295POLANEC Gasper U-17Perutnina Ptuj
296PUSNIK Gasper U-17Perutnina Ptuj
297ZAGAR Tilen U-17Perutnina Ptuj
298AVBELJ Blaz U-17Radenska AS
299CEMAZAR Jaka U-17Radenska AS
300CUK Tjaz U-17Radenska AS
301CUNDER Martin U-17Radenska AS
302JAGODIC Filip U-17Radenska AS
303JANCAR Ziga U-17Radenska AS
304JERETINA Marko U-17Radenska AS
305JOVAN Jan U-17Radenska AS
306KIMOVEC Zan Mark U-17Radenska AS
307KOGOVSEK Kancijan U-17Radenska AS
308SKUK Luka U-17Radenska AS
309TERZAN Jakob U-17Radenska AS
310ZALAR Gasper U-17Radenska AS
311BETTIN Paolo U-17Team Isonzo
312DISIOT Alberto U-17Team Isonzo
313RENGEO Aleksander U-17Team Tropovci
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details