Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage Kriterium - 29. Juli 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 12. August 2020

starter list Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage Kriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure/Junioren
1SEIDL Christian JuniorenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
65KRAUTWURST Patrick AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
66WILLINGER Markus AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
67GRUBER Thomas AmateureBMC - Amplatz
71DRDEK Dominik JuniorenCEZ cykloteam Tábor
72CHARALAMBIDIS Denis JuniorenCK Pribram Fany Gastro
73KUBA Karel JuniorenCK Pribram Fany Gastro
74SEDLACEK Vojtech JuniorenCK Pribram Fany Gastro
76ROTHSCHEDL Robert Master IESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
78BINDER Thomas AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
79STATTMANN Lukas AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
80WINTER Stefan AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
83HAIDER-PACHTROG Martin AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
84HALBMAYR Hannes AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
88MARINGER Dominik AmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
89ROSSI Rene AmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
97RECKENDORFER Lukas AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
99HÖLZL Wolfgang AmateureTeam Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner
100TAZREITER Georg AmateureTeam Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner
106KLABOUCH Petr JuniorenVelo Club Cirkl Budweis
107CSENAR Christian AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
108DOVZAN Damjan AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
118PINCZKER Werner Master IIÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
121SPÖRER Philipp AmateureUnion RRT Pielachtal
122VORHOLZER Christoph AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
Elite
1SCHOIBL Mario EliteAmplatz - BMC
2GRUBER Julian U-23Amplatz - BMC
3STOIBER Lukas EliteAmplatz - BMC
4SCHORN Daniel EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
6GRASL Patrick U-23ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
7MATZNER Stefan EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
9DÜRAGER Alexander EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
11FÜHRER Alexander U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
12LECHNER Petr EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
18APPELTAUER Samuel U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
19GAUBITZER Michael EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
21HOPFGARTNER Paul EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
23LANG Philipp EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
24OCHSENHOFER Peter EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
25TSCHANY Daniel U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
28REDTENBACHER Paul U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29EICHINGER Daniel U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30KNAPP Daniel U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
32YALE Mark U-23Veloschils Interbike Race Team
35GRÜNWALDER Lukas EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
40TAFERNER Stefan U-23Junior Cycling Team Graz
43JÄGER Ralf U-23Team Baier Landshut
45BRANDLMEIER Stefan EliteTeam Baier Landshut
60MATTHEIS Oliver U-23RSC Kempten - Lightweight Testteam
61HARNISCH Daniel EliteSC DHfK Leipzig
62HÄHNEL Frederik U-23SC DHfK Leipzig
63TOLLERT Markus EliteLV Sachsen
64DEMIC Dzejlan U-23LV Sachsen
65STARKE Imanuel U-23LV Sachsen
66WITTE Reinhard U-23LV Sachsen
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details