Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / MTB Cross Country Rund um den Roadlberg UCI-Cl. C3 - 26. August 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 28. February 2020

starter list MTB Cross Country Rund um den Roadlberg UCI-Cl. C3
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite, U23
1RAMETSTEINER Roman Elite HerrenARBÖ RC Linz
2MOITZI Christian Elite HerrenUNION MTB St. Leonhard
3BURGSTEINER Uwe Elite HerrenTeam RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland
4POLANSEK Eric U-23Mc Donald's Klopeiner See
5HEIGL Philipp U23Sportunion MTB Team
Junioren, Master, Frauen
41NEUMÜLLER Johann MasterARBÖ RC Freistadt
42HEIGL Leopold MasterSportunion MTB Team
43DEPPNER Peter MasterSportunion MTB Team
44BAUER Günther MasterUnion XC Mühldorf/Wachau
45HAUER Gerald MasterSportunion MTB Team
101KAUFMANN Lukas JuniorenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
102KWOLEK Wojtek JuniorenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
103HUBER Maximilian JuniorenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
104GRUBER Florian JuniorenMuskelkater Genesis Team
105POLLAK Sascha JuniorenARBÖ RC Linz
106LISCHKA Gregor JuniorenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
107TRANNINGER Elias JuniorenMuskelkater Genesis Team
108GERRY Felipe Junioren
109NEUMÜLLER Eric JuniorenARBÖ RC Freistadt
U13
21REITER Jakob U-13mRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
22SEIRLEHNER Lukas U-13mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
23HOLZLEITNER Mario U-13mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
24ZOISTER Fabian U-13mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
25PILZ Jakob U-13mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
26WIMMER Bernhard U-13mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
27HIRTENLEHNER Max U-13mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
171HAMETNER Julia U-13wRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
172LUKSCH Sabrina U-13wRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
173DERFLINGER Carina U-13wRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
174HERBER Victoria U-13wRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
U15
151HAMETNER Patrick U-15mRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
152HOCHSTÖGER Daniel U-15mÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
153AISTLEITNER Christian U-15mÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
154WAGNER Hugo Maximilian U-15mÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
155HEBESBERGER Ulrich U-15mBikesport RC Micheldorf
156TATZREITER Rafael U-15mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
157LEITNER Julian U-15mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
158KAAR Alexander U-15mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
159KAUFMANN Andreas U-15mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
160HOISELBAUER Markus U-15mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
161BUCHNER Jonas HerrenBikesport RC Micheldorf
221KASTNER Nina U-15wÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
U17, Sportklasse, Juniorinnen
61HUBER Fabian U-17mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
62ZOISTER Moritz U-17mRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
63WIMMER Florian U-17mNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
64HUBER Matthias U-17mÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
65KITZBERGER Dominik U-17mRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
121HAGER Daniel SportklasseRadclub Raffelstetten
122BRANDSTETTER Lukas Sportklassewww.chiliriders.at
123ANZENGRUBER Herbert SportklasseARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
124WASNER Leopold SportklasseARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
125WASNER Andreas SportklasseARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
126WIESINGER Manfred SportklasseARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
127BAUMANN Markus SportklasseTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
128BICHLER Thomas Sportklassewww.chiliriders.at
129WAGNER Bernd SportklasseRC Tretlager Amstetten
130KRENN Gerhard SportklasseARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
131TIEFENBÖCK Andreas SportklasseRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
132KISLINGER Andreas Sportklasseteam alpha - tischlerei grömmer
133ELLINGER Hubert SportklasseRadunion Unterland/Inntalbike
134LANDL Roland SportklasseRacing Team Landl
135LANDL Andreas SportklasseRacing Team Landl
136KOLL Michael SportklasseSport Eybl Linz
201FRÖSCHL Veronika JuniorinnenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
211HEIGL Nadja U-17wSportunion MTB Team
212ZEININGER Julia U-17wRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
213JECHSMAYR Barbara U-17wTV Großraming - Bike Team Kaiser
U9-U11
81PILZ Johannes HerrenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
82EBNER Fabian HerrenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
181TATZREITER Martin HerrenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
182MAYER Lukas HerrenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
183HIRTENLEHNER Felix HerrenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
184HOLZNER Dominik HerrenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
185ATTWENGER Moritz HerrenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
231AUFDERKLAMM Flora DamenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
232WIMMER Christina DamenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
233LEITNER Magdalena DamenNTF Grossraming Bike Team Kaiser
234HERBER Lisa-Marie DamenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details