Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Kriterium Deutschkreuz - Blaufränkischland - 18. August 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list Kriterium Deutschkreuz - Blaufränkischland
NameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite
GRÖMER Phillip U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
HASIBEDER Thomas U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
KRATOCHVILA Jakub EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
LECHNER Petr EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
PAVITSCHITZ Christian EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
REITER Daniel U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
GRÜNWALDER Lukas EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
TAZREITER Georg EliteARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
HORAK Lukas EliteBohemia Cycling Team
JAURIS Rene EliteBohemia Cycling Team
KRENECKY Robin U23Bohemia Cycling Team
MAREK Jaroslav U23Bohemia Cycling Team
NOVOTNY Pavel EliteBohemia Cycling Team
IMREK Christopher U23Die NÖ Rad Union
TOMEK Josef U23Experiment 23
EIBEGGER Markus EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
GRAF Andreas EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
GROßSCHARTNER Felix U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
RABITSCH Stephan U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
RIEBENBAUER Matthias U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
RUCKER Stefan EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
SOKOL Jan U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
BIEDERMANN Daniel U23Tirol Cycling Team
GOLCER Jure EliteTirol Cycling Team
KAPELLER Hannes U23Tirol Cycling Team
KUEN Maximilian U23Tirol Cycling Team
PALOTAI Peter U23Tirol Cycling Team
SCHOIBL Mario U23Tirol Cycling Team
SOKOLL Christoph EliteTirol Cycling Team
WEISS Martin U23Tirol Cycling Team
FERNSEBNER Thomas U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
GABER Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
HILLEBRAND Manuel EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
HÖDLMOSER Rupert EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
PICHLER Peter EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
PÖSSL Lukas U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
STARZENGRUBER Harald EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
VOGL Mathias EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
WALDER Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
AUER Gernot EliteWSA Viperbike
LANG Paul U23WSA Viperbike
Unliz.
FACHET Franz HerrenLMB - Leichtathletik Mittelburgenland
GRAF Erich HerrenLMB - Leichtathletik Mittelburgenland
HEIDENHOFER Christoph HerrenLMB - Leichtathletik Mittelburgenland
EBNER Florian HerrenRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
EBNER Georg HerrenRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
EISL Michael HerrenUES Eisenstadt
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details