Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Grand Prix Südkärnten - 7. Juni 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 24. October 2021

starter list Grand Prix Südkärnten
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Junioren
1MUSIC Jani SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
2PETEK Blaz SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
3ZAVODNIK David SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
4WEISS Martin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
5ZORN Jakob AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
6OBKIRCHER Marc AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
7GAUGL Florian AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
8STRELE Laurin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
9RUETZ Benedikt AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
10BRAITSCH Daniel AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
11POZETTI Clemens AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
12SONDEREGGER Bernd AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
13ILLENBERGER Paul AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
14LINDLBAUER Christoph AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15KUNZ Martin AUTJuniorenUNION Wilhelmsburg
16SIMON Mario AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
17PEINHAUPT Marco AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
18GRAMSHAMMER Martin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
19HÖLZL Christopher AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
20SULYOK Balazs HUNJuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
21TÄUBEL Christoph AUTJuniorenUnion RRT Pielachtal
22LUDWIG David AUTJuniorenUnion RRT Pielachtal
23BERGLEZ Manuel AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
24STANGL Florian AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
25TÄUBL Christoph AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
26JENNEWEIN Sandro AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
27IMREK Christopher AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
28RABITSCH Stephan AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
29GOLLMANN Daniel AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
30KONRAD Patrick AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
31PIRKLBAUER Simon AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
32DANGEL Stefan AUTJuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
33GUSENBAUER Raphael AUTJuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
34SCHILLING Philipp AUTJuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
35SCHMID Andreas AUTJuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
36PETSCHAR Alexander AUTJuniorenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
37RANACHER Lukas AUTJuniorenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
38DZAMASTAGIC Marc SLOJuniorenKolesarski Klub Bled
39DOVZAN Damjan SLOJuniorenKolesarski Klub Bled
40BERGER Julian AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
41HALLER Marco AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
42WULZ Philip AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
43GORENSCHEK Alexander AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
44GRÖMER Phillip AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
45REITER Daniel AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
46WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
47FORSTNER Patrick AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
48PERCHTALER Kevin AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
49WACHTLER Stephan AUTJuniorenRC Eisenwurzen Gaulhofer
50SCHRITTWIESER Peter AUTJuniorenARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
51MOSSER Daniel AUTJuniorenASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
52DZAMASTAGIC Marc SLOJuniorenKolesarski Klub Bled
53DOVZAN Damjan SLOJuniorenKolesarski Klub Bled
54WINTER Georg AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
55KUEN Maximilian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
56PALOTAI Peter HUNJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
57NIEDERSCHEIDER Michael AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
58EBERHARTER Lukas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
59SLAK Ziga SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
60KRESNIK Jan SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
61PETELINSEK Amadej SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
62KRALJ Sebastijan SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
63TUKANJ Tadej SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
64BESTER Nejc SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
65BOZOVIC Aljaz SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
66MIKELJ Tim SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
67POLANC Jan SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
68KALAN Domen SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
69BITENC Jure SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
70SAVS Matej SLOJuniorenTeam Sava kranj
71PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
U 17
101HANSER Marco AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
102SCHULTUS Patric AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
103NEUNHÄUSERER Daniel AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
104GOTTARDIS Maximilian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
105WAUCH Dennis AUTU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
106JÄGER Patrick AUTU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
107RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUTU-17RLM Wien
108MAYERHOFER Valentin AUTU-17RLM Wien
109ZÖLß Alexander AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
110GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
111LEHNER Daniel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
112PAULUS Daniel AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
113PAULUS Dennis AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
114GALUN Kevin AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
115PERKTOLD Lukas AUTU-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
116FELLER David AUTU-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
117ROOSE Daniel AUTU-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
118EISNER Markus AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
119MEIERHOFER Dominik AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
120SCHEIBNER Gerald AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
121SALLETMAYER Gregor AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
122WAGNER Andreas AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
123TAFERNER Michael AUTU-17RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
124SOKOLL Andreas AUTU-17HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
125KIENZL Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
126PAPLER Luka SLOU-17Kolesarski Klub Bled
127ZUPAN Gasper SLOU-17Kolesarski Klub Bled
128BIEDERMANN Daniel AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
129KUCHER Michael AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
130KATHOL Oliver AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
131ERLACHER Matthias AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
132DETTELBACHER Gero AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
133GOGL Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
134KISLINGER Roman AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
135PRASCHL Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
136RAMMERSTORFER Gregor AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
137SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
138BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
139DOLLESCHAL Patrik AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
140BRUS Alexander AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
141JARTSCHITSCH Thomas AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
142SACKL Richard AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
143FAULAND Fabian AUTU-17RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
144BINDER Thomas AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
145AUER Daniel AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
146DERLER Tobias AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
147PFEIFFER Andreas AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
148GRUBER Patrick AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
149HOLZKNECHT Phillipp AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
150MAXA John AUTU-17ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
151WOLBANK Daniel AUTU-17ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
152PAPLER Luka SLOU-17Kolesarski Klub Bled
153ZUPAN Gasper SLOU-17Kolesarski Klub Bled
154HÖFLER Christoph AUTU-17TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
155BOSMANN Patrick AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
157LUZAR Nejc SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
158FURMANN Klemen SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
159VIDRIH Nejc SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
160ZELENKO Blaz SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
161VIDOVIC Florjan SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
162MATZNER Stefan AUTU-17RLM Wien
163MOHORIC Matej SLOU-17Team Sava kranj
164MAV primoz SLOU-17Team Sava kranj
165COSTANTINI Michele ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
166MADOTTO Emanuele ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
167SPANGARO Stefano ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
168FACCA Cristian ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
169MANSUTTI Mattia ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
U13
301BELULI Dominik AUTU-13Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
302KOSOVEL Tadej SLOU-13Kolesarski Klub Bled
303PRÄHOFER Paul AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
304FRIEDL Nils AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
305HOCHFELNER Melanie AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
306GURSCH Georg AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
307GRUBER Fabian AUTU-13ÖAMTC RC Tirol
309STROBL Stephanie AUTMädch. U-14UNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
310HIER Verena AUTMädch. U-14RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
311MOSLER Matthias AUTU-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
312MOSLER Tobias AUTU-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
313ECKHART Michael AUTU-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
314SCHILLING Marlene AUTMädch. U-14Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
315ALTMANN Christopher AUTU-13ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
316KAUFMANN Johannes AUTU-13ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
317KRIEGL Moritz AUTU-13ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
318SCHALLER Luca AUTU-13ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
319MOSER Benjamin AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
320KORPAR Ales SLOU-13Perutnina Ptuj
321SAGADIN Luka SLOU-13Perutnina Ptuj
322GASPARIC Jan SLOU-13Perutnina Ptuj
323KRAMBERGER Luka SLOU-13Perutnina Ptuj
324ROGINA Nejc SLOU-13Perutnina Ptuj
325JURAK Kristjan SLOU-13Perutnina Ptuj
326GRASL Patrick AUTU-13RC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
327WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUTMädch. U-14ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
U15
201MAYERHOFER Simon AUTU-15RLM Wien
202SCHITZ Florian AUTU-15RLM Wien
203WAUCH Tobias AUTU-15Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
204FLÖRL Matthias AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
205PIPUNIC Aleksander SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
206ZUBANOVIC Tim SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
208UKAJ Samir SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
209PAZLAR Anze SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
210DURAKOVIC Halid SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
211ZLOGAR Gregor SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
212VEBER Matic SLOU-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
213WOLFSJÄGER Patrick AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
214WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
215PINTER Oliver AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
216PUKART Stefanie AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
217PERCHTOLD Christina AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
218RATKIC Larissa AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
219GÜTTERSBERGER Anna laura AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
220RATKIC Robin AUTU-15ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
221GRATZER Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
222GRATZER Thorsten AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
223HOCHFELNER Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
224POGLITSCH Matej AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
225WAIBEL Andreas AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
226DALLINGER Melanie AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
227WOHLMUTTER Kevin AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
228EBNER Daniel AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Tirol
229EBNER Julia AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
230GÜRTLER Theresa AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
231HIER Alexander AUTU-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
232TAFERNER Stefan AUTU-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
233TRIBONDEAU Luka AUTU-15HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
234WEINLÄNDER Michael AUTU-15HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
235SCHLEMMER Lukas AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
236ENTFELLNER Peter AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
238KOLLER Vanessa AUTMädchenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
239FRÜHAUF Lukas AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
240MUCKENHUBER Markus AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
241SCHRITTWIESER Alexander AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
242SCHWARZ Florian AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
243HACK Philipp AUTU-15ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
244PUTZ Nico AUTU-15ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
245WOLBANK Leon AUTU-15ARBÖ Carinthia Power Bike
246WÖHRER Andreas AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
247LUDL Marco AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
248JERENKO Tomi SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
249PETROVIC Patrik SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
250MAZRA Tomaz SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
251KORENJAK Zan SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
252SIREC Matic SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
253PLIBERSEK Denis SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
254VOGRINC Simon SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
255MOHORKO Zan SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
256BEDENIK Manuel SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
257JANKOVIC Tilen SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
258SERDINSEK Mitja SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
259MLAKAR Bozo SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
260HAMERL Florian AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
261KOLLER Michael AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
262SACKL Reinhard AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
263DOMITNER Victoria AUTMädchenTeam Full Dynamix Battag.
264ALTOBELLI Catherine ITAMädch. U-14Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
265BERTOSSI Consuelo ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
266CICCONE Dora ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
267SBAIZERO Vanessa ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
268ZAZA D'AULISIO Eleonora ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
269CALLIGARIS Vittorio ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
270BARTELLONI Pietro ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
271MORELLO Danilo ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
272DISSEGNA Daniele ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
273ZOTTI Mattia ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
274GAVA Elia ITAU-15Team Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
275FLORISSI Anna ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
276ROIATTI Caterina ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
277CICCONE Natalia ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
278LAURENCIC Jasmin ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
279ALTOBELLI Elena ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
280BARTELLONI Beatrice ITAMädchenTeam Isonzo - Ciclistica Pieris
281PESTRIN Giulio ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
282STAFFUS Daniel ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
283VERARDO Andrea ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
284VISITIN Matteo ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
285BERTON Emanuele ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
286DA ROS Ivo ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
287NIGRIS Lorenzo ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
288ROSSO Daniele ITAU-15F.C.I. Friuli Venezia Giulia
289FARONI Riccardo ITAU-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
290ROSSO Christian ITAU-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
291VIANELLO Mattia ITAU-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
292WACHTER Alexander AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
293GÜRTLER Lisa Maria AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
294REDTENBACHER Paul AUTU-15RC Eisenwurzen Gaulhofer
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details