Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Kriterium Marchtrenk ÖM Elite/U23 Frauen/Juniorinnen - 16. Mai 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list Kriterium Marchtrenk ÖM Elite/U23 Frauen/Juniorinnen
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite U23
1PICHLER Peter EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
2BRADLEY Andrew EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
3GRAF Andreas EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
4GRASSMANN Franz U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
5HRINKOW Dominik U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
6PICHLER Michael EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
7PROBST Rupert EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
8RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
9SCHÖGGL David EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10SCHRÖGER Matthias EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11ZOIDL Riccardo U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12GELOSKY Lukas U23Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
13HACKL Patrick EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
14LEXMÜLLER Mario EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
15TAZREITER Georg EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
16AUER Gernot U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
17RUZMARINOVIC Rene EliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
18SCHERZER Ralph EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
19TÄUBEL Thomas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
20PROBST Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
21HASIBEDER Thomas U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
22COMPLOI Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
23GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24WILDAUER Christian EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25SCHERNTHANNER Philipp EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26BRANDL Roland U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27KAPELLER Hannes U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
28DAUM Christian U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
29SCHOIBL Mario U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
30PÜHRINGER Moritz U23ASKÖ Tri Linz
31LANG Urban U23ASKÖ Tri Linz
32WILLDONER Andreas EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
33KASIS Paul EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
34PRILLER Manfred EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
35WÖHRER Bernhard EliteARBÖ RC Linz
36KRIZEK Matthias U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
37BENETSEDER Josef EliteTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec
38EGGER Alexander U23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
39SOKOLL Christoph EliteTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec
40GRÜN Lawrence U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
42FLATSCHER Günther EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
43SCHAFFLER Christoph EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
44MARKT Bernd U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
45OBKIRCHER Ricco U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
46HENS Markus EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
47HÖDLMOSER Rupert U23ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
48HOFER Lukas U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
Frauen, Juniorinnen
101KIRCHER Miriam JuniorinnenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
102SCHACHL Monika Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
103PINTARELLI Daniela Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
104SCHOBER Bernadette Theresia Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
105KOLLER Tamara JuniorinnenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
106CIZGIN Pelin Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
107REINER Elisabeth Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
108LANGER Catherine Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
109RUSO Karin Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
110ZEHENTNER Petra Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
111RIJKES Sarah JuniorinnenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
112NETRVAL Lena Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
113HAINDL Anna Maria Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
114VAN OIJEN Alisa JuniorinnenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
115SCHRATTENECKER Silke Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
116KOLLMANN Christina Elite FrauenUSC Chirio Forno d`Asolo
117KREBS Brigitte Elite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
118HOFER Stefanie Elite FrauenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
119WIMMER Anita Elite FrauenRC Eisenwurzen Gaulhofer
120HÜTTER Barbara Elite FrauenARBÖ IMCOM 24 Vredestein
Junioren
201ILLENBERGER Paul JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
202LINDLBAUER Christoph JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
203UMHALLER Andreas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
204GRÖMER Phillip JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
205REITER Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
206WIENEROITHER Matthias JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
207FÜRWEGER Michael JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
208LORIS Fabian JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
209PÖSTLBERGER Lukas JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
210SCHNEIDER Martin JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
211SCHRITTWIESER Peter JuniorenARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
212RABITSCH Stephan JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
213GOLLMANN Daniel JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
214KONRAD Patrick JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
215BERGER Julian JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
216HALLER Marco JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
217WULZ Philip JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
218GORENSCHEK Alexander JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
219WINTER Georg JuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
220KUEN Maximilian JuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
221NIEDERSCHEIDER Michael JuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
222EBERHARTER Lukas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
223SIMON Mario JuniorenARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
224SONDEREGGER Bernd JuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
225TÄUBEL Christoph JuniorenUnion RRT Pielachtal
226PETSCHAR Alexander JuniorenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
227RANACHER Lukas JuniorenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
228SCHILLING Philipp JuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
229DANGEL Stefan JuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
230SCHMID Andreas JuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
231GUSENBAUER Raphael JuniorenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
232TÄUBL Christoph JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
233FORSTNER Patrick JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
234LANG Paul JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
235BERGLEZ Manuel JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
236STANGL Florian JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
237HÖLZL Christopher JuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
238SULYOK Balazs JuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
239GRAMSHAMMER Martin JuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
240ROIS Markus JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
241SCHINAGL Philip JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
242JENNEWEIN Sandro JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
243IMREK Christopher JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
244WEISS Martin JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
245ZORN Jakob JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
246OBKIRCHER Marc JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
247GAUGL Florian JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
248STRELE Laurin JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
249RUETZ Benedikt JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
250PIRKLBAUER Simon JuniorenÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
251WANSCH Mario JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
252FRÖSCHL Christian JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
253KUNZ Martin JuniorenUNION Wilhelmsburg
254PEINHAUPT Marco JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
255HECHENBERGER Faro JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
256MEIER Alexander JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
257FRANKE Mario JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
258KLOPF Andreas JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
259KENDLER Benedikt JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
260WACHTLER Stephan JuniorenRC Eisenwurzen Gaulhofer
U13
151FRIEDL Nils U-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
152HIER Verena Mädch. U-14RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
153MOSLER Matthias U-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
154MOSLER Tobias U-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
155STERL Christina Mädch. U-14RLM Wien
156BELULI Dominik U-13Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
157IMREK Tatjana MädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
158GRASL Patrick U-13RC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
159SCHEMMEL Daniel U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
160GRUBER Fabian U-13ÖAMTC RC Tirol
161SCHILLING Marlene Mädch. U-14Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
162RIEGLER Anna Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
163SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
164ADELSBERGER Angela Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
165GASSNER Astrid Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
166ROHRINGER Hannah Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
167RIEGLER Elisabeth Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
168GRILL Daniela Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
169BUßLEHNNER Anna MädchenARBÖ-ASKÖ-SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
170PRÄHOFER Paul U-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
U15
401WOLFSJÄGER Patrick U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
402WINDISCHBAUER Johannes U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
403WALZEL Andreas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
404UMHALLER Thomas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
405PINTER Oliver U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
406LEHNER Stefan U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
407FRÜHAUF Lukas U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
408MUCKENHUBER Markus U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
409SCHRITTWIESER Alexander U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
410SCHWARZ Florian U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
411HIER Alexander U-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
412TAFERNER Stefan U-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
413MASTALLER Stefan U-15RLM Wien
414MAYERHOFER Simon U-15RLM Wien
415PUKART Stefanie MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
416KOHLBACHER Viktoria MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
417PERCHTOLD Christina MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
418RATKIC Larissa MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
419GÜTTERSBERGER Anna laura MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
420RATKIC Robin U-15ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
421MOSER Benjamin U-15RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
422WÖHRER Andreas U-15RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
423LUDL Marco U-15RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
424WAUCH Tobias U-15Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
425KRAMER Felix U-15RLM Wien
426GÜRTLER Theresa MädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
427EBNER Daniel U-15ÖAMTC RC Tirol
428GÜRTLER Lisa MädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
429EBNER Julia MädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
430GIERLINGER Andreas U-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
431LUGER Michael U-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
432HINTERLEITNER Jakob U-15ARBÖ Hallein
433SILLINGER Sebastian U-15ARBÖ Hallein
435FLÖRL Matthias U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
436EBERHARDT Verena MädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
437STROBL Stephanie Mädch. U-14UNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
439ZELLER Viktoria MädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
440FRÖSCHL Veronika MädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
441ENTFELLNER Peter U-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
442SCHLEMMER Lukas U-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
443GALUN Kevin U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
444GRATZER Dominik U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
445POGLITSCH Matej U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
446WACHTER Alexander U-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
447MORIANZ Fabian U-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
448GROßSCHARTNER Bernhard U-15ARBÖ Eybl Steyr
U17
301ZÖLß Alexander U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
302KOLLMANN Philipp U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
303SCHELL Florian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
304GROßSCHARTNER Felix U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
305LEHNER Daniel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
306GOGL Michael U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
307KISLINGER Roman U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
308PRASCHL Matthias U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
309RAMMERSTORFER Gregor U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
310SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
311HOLZBERGER Nico U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
312WACHHOLBINGER Daniel U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
313STAUFER Rudolf U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
314GRUBER Patrick U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
315TAFERNER Michael U-17RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
316RIEBENBAUER Matthias U-17RLM Wien
317MATZNER Stefan U-17RLM Wien
318MAYERHOFER Valentin U-17RLM Wien
319BIEDERMANN Daniel U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
320KUCHER Michael U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
321KATHOL Oliver U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
322ERLACHER Matthias U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
323DETTELBACHER Gero U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
324BOSMANN Patrick U-17RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
325EBERHARTER Christian U-17RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
326KERZIG Stefan U-17ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
327WAUCH Dennis U-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
328JÄGER Patrick U-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
329STRASSER Sebastian U-17Sportunion Prinzersdorf
330MEIERHOFER Dominik U-17ARBÖ Hallein
331SALLETMAYER Gregor U-17ARBÖ Hallein
332SCHEIBNER Gerald U-17ARBÖ Hallein
333WAGNER Andreas U-17ARBÖ Hallein
334BRUS Alexander U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
335SACKL Richard U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
336ZELLER Lukas U-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
337EISNER Markus U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
338PERKTOLD Lukas U-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
339ROOSE Daniel U-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
340FELLER David U-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
341GRUBER Andreas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
342REITBAUER Andreas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
343LUGER Alexander U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
344IMREK Dominik U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
345SCHULTUS Patric U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
346NEUNHÄUSERER Daniel U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
347GOTTARDIS Maximilian U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
348PAULUS Daniel U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
349PAULUS Dennis U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
351BINDER Thomas U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
352AUER Daniel U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
353DERLER Tobias U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
354BRANDL Jakob U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
355BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
356DOLLESCHAL Patrik U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
357HÖRMANN Clemens U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details