Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Kriterium Marchtrenk ÖM Frauen-Juniorinnen, LM OÖ - 10. Mai 2008 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 28. October 2021

starter list Kriterium Marchtrenk ÖM Frauen-Juniorinnen, LM OÖ
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Frauen, Juniorinnen
1KOVACIC Mihaela CROElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
2KREIDL Corina AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
3PEKOVITS Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
4PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
5PIERINGER Angelika AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
6SCHACHL Monika AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
7SCHOBER Bernadette Theresia AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
8SOEDER Christiane AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
9HÜTTER Barbara AUTElite FrauenARBÖ IMCOM 24 Vredestein
10SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
11PFISTERER Claudia AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
12PRASCHK Hemma AUTElite FrauenPolizei SV Graz
13CIZGIN Pelin TURElite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
14GRÜNZWEIL Manuela AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
15PAUER Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
16LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
17WIMMER Anita AUTElite FrauenRC Eisenwurzen
18WENDTNER Margit AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC RC Tirol
19MIGSCHITZ Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
20BERGER Viktoria AUTElite FrauenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
21KREBS Brigitte AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
22JUNGMEIER Bärbel AUTElite FrauenCiclopia Pro team
23LANGER Cathérine AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Vienna Cycling Team
24RUSO Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Vienna Cycling Team
25RIEPAN Iris AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
26HAHN Jacqueline AUTJuniorinnenTyrol - Team Radland Tirol
27RIJKES Sarah AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
28GÜRTLER Anna Maria AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC RC Tirol
29HAINDL Anna Maria AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Ricoh Vienna Cycling Team
Jun, Master Elite
101ATZMANNSDORFER Lukas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
102SATTLECKER Florian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
103HOFER Lukas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
104LEHFELLNER Markus AUTMaster EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
105LINDNER Jürgen AUTMaster EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
106LINSBOTH Rene AUTMaster EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
107REPITZ Daniel AUTMaster EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
108PILLWATSCH Rene AUTMaster EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
109SCHWARZÄUGL Michael AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
110REICH Thomas AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
111ROTHSCHEDL Robert AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
112REINPRECHT Michael AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
113WEISS Michael AUTMaster EliteCiclopia Pro team
114RICHARD Florian AUTJuniorenBikesport RC Micheldorf
115ECKERSTORFER Andreas AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
116PÜHRINGER Thomas AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
117BARTOSKA Peter AUTMaster EliteARBÖ IMCOM 24 Vredestein
118SPIELAUER Dietmar AUTMaster EliteARBÖ IMCOM 24 Vredestein
119ROTHAUER Pascal AUTJuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
120KATZENMAYER Dietmar AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
121KOCH Manfred AUTMaster EliteUNION Langenlois
122SCHMID Andreas AUTJuniorenNiederösterreichische Rad Union
123WANNER Philipp AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
124KAPELLER Hannes AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
125WOHLZOG Peter AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
126FISTER Karlo AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
127HASIBEDER Thomas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
128GLATZ Martin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
129REITER Daniel AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
130WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
131KISLINGER Simon AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
132KELLERER PIRKLBAUER Helmut AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
133GRÜN Lawrence AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
134ZLOMEK Patrick AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
135KONRAD Patrick AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
136MIGSCHITZ Richard AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
137AIGNER Markus AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
138RABEDER Michael AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
139STARLINGER Josef AUTMaster EliteRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
140STARLINGER Christian AUTMaster EliteRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
141VORDERDERFLER Willibald AUTMaster EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Master I-III
501AUBERGER Roland AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
502GILLMAYR Karl AUTMaster IIRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
503MAYR Helmut AUTMaster IIRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
504FRIEDL Andreas AUTMaster IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
505STREATER Stanley GBRMaster IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
506ADAMEK Wolfgang AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
507PFISTERER Sebastian Mag. AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
508WOLFESBERGER Karl AUTMaster IIRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
509LOCKINGER Hubert AUTMaster IIRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
510STEINER Georg AUTMaster IASKÖ Raaba
511BOLLWEIN Anton AUTMaster IKollar Cycling Team Stattersdorf
512LANGEGGER Karl AUTMaster IIARBÖ RC Kindberg
513FLADERER Peter AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
514SCHWEIGHOFER Johann AUTMaster IIIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
515WULZ Raimund AUTMaster IIIÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
U 13
401SCHÖNLEITNER Leander AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
402LUGER Michael AUTU-13RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
403FRIEDL Nils AUTU-13ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
404PRASCHL Raphael AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
405MUCKENHUBER Markus AUTU-13ARBÖ Purgstall
406SCHRITTWIESER Alexander AUTU-13ARBÖ Purgstall
407SPERL Christina AUTMädch. U-14RLM Wien
408EBNER Daniel AUTU-13ÖAMTC RC Tirol
409GRASL Patrick AUTU-13ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
U 15
301KOLLMANN Philipp AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
302SCHELL Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
303LEHNER Daniel AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
304WOLFSJÄGER Patrick AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
305WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
306UMHALLER Thomas AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
307GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
308KOLLER Tamara AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
309PUKART Stefanie AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
310PERCHTOLD Christina AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
311FRISCHMUTH Andreas AUTU-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
312LUGER Alexander AUTU-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
313GIERLINGER Andreas AUTU-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
314FRÜHAUF Lukas AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
315SCHWARZ Florian AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
316STRASSER Sebastian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
317WACHTER Alexander AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
318PRAXMARER Simon AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
319KISLINGER Roman AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
320VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTMädchenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
321GÜRTLER Theresa AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
322GÜRTLER Lisa AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
323EBNER Julia AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
324HARASSER Caroline AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
325PAULUS Dennis AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
326TRSTENJAK Mario AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
327NUßBAUMER Benedikt AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
328BOOS Julia AUTMädchenRLM Wien
329FRÖSCHL Veronika AUTMädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
330HANSER Marco AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
331FELLER David AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Tirol
U 17
201LINDLBAUER Christoph AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
202UMHALLER Andreas AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
203ZÖLS Alexander AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
204ROIS Markus AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
205GLATZ Andreas AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
206REITBAUER Andreas AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
207GRUBER Patrick AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
208HOLZKNECHT Philipp AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
209SCHRITTWIESER Peter AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
210FÜRWEGER Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
211LORIS Fabian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
212MOSER Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
213PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
214WACHHOLBINGER Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
215SIMON Mario AUTU-17ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
216HECHENBERGER Faro AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
217HÖRMANN Clemens AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
218PRASCHL Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
219RAMMERSTORFER Gregor AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
220GOGL Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
221STANGL Florian AUTU-17RC Eisenwurzen
222PAULUS Daniel AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
223WINKLER Andreas AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
224BRANDL Jakob AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
225RAMMERSTORFER Alexander AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
226ZOIDL Daniel AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
227FRÖSCHL Christian AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details