Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / King of the Lake - 19. September 2020 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 29. October 2020

starter list King of the Lake
Team/ClubRaceNames
APLEONATeam Timetrial / MenKoch Patrick - Neumann Gregor - Hitzemann Martin - Atkinson Gordon
Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co 1Team Timetrial / MenEder Gerfried - Szava Nikolaus - Lackner Wolfgang - Artenjak Bernhard
Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co 2Team Timetrial / MixedStaber Gerald - Rappolt Manfred - Koller Karl - Ecker Martina
Bernhard Kohl Racing Allez!Team Timetrial / MenBerger Gerhard - Pansy Jürgen - Plank Markus - Wabnegg Daniel
Bernhard Kohl Racing Forza!Team Timetrial / MenKoppensteiner Adolf - Mayer Rene - Taucher Jörg - Strommer Harald
Bernhard Kohl Racing Vamos!Team Timetrial / MenPansy Simon - Kerschbaumer Leo - Marina Marco - Grundner Gerald
Bike Friends Salzburg 1Team Timetrial / MenLindner Paul - Hartl Sebastian - Vonk Sander - Holzmann Hannes
Bike Friends Salzburg 2Team Timetrial / MenLast Stefan - Neumayr Jacob - Nimmrichter Eduard - Baumgartner Markus
Bike Friends Salzburg MixedTeam Timetrial / MixedSchmidlechner Matthias - Schmidlechner Johannes - Weber Corinna - Struijk-Debus Andrea
Black Mambas WienTeam Timetrial / MenKurzweil Yannick - Fuchs Benedikt - Spöri Tobias - Schmid Michael
Brauhaus BuamTeam Timetrial / MenPfiserer Edi - Stadler Johannes - Albrich Daniel - Lass Michael
CHI-WIENTeam Timetrial / MenBichler Cristoph - Längle Johannes - Rieder Erwin - Walzel Richard
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699Team Timetrial / MenSchossleitner Thomas - Luger Alexander - Karl Andreas - Stadler Alexander
Casa BiciclettaTeam Timetrial / MixedKantsperger Harry G. - Landrichinger Florian - Landrichinger Tobias - Gell Birgit
Cycle Team Tulln 1Team Timetrial / MenMörtl Manfred - Berthold Thomas - Simoner Markus - Sanjath Philip
Cycle Team Tulln 2Team Timetrial / MenHögl Christian - Zeller Bernhard - Schmid Matthias - Ambrosch Martin
Cycle Team Tulln LassiesTeam Timetrial / WomenUrich-Flament Sabine - Hartbauer-Pichler Susi - Papouschek Elisabeth - Eisenschenk Katrin
DieselbuamTeam Timetrial / MenHahn Sebastian - Bernhard Ladein - Dominik Moser - Anton Rudelstorfer
Dynamo BortshausenTeam Timetrial / MenFuchs Stephan - Immink Roland - Mengel-Vornhagen Jens - Jarle Jakob
Equipe Hondo by CHAMPN Carbon Cycling PartsTeam Timetrial / MenSchreiber Manuel - Greussing Cornelius - Summer Marcel - Kleber Andreas
FamilienausflugTeam Timetrial / MenLindner Heimo - Lindner Lorcan - Lindner Oscar - Nader Manuel
Feuerwehr Kemating Team Timetrial / MenHuber Franz - Samer Christian - Rass Thomas - Dachs Gerhard
GIG FassadenTeam Timetrial / MenHaidinger Gerhard - Ecker Franz - Wenger Bernhard - Thalhammer Andreas
Glashoch RangersTeam Timetrial / MenDe Lorenzo Elmar - Aigner Johannes - Stelzhammer Thomas - Danninger Markus Johannes
HSV HUAk ENNSTeam Timetrial / MenEngleitner Martin - Dormayr Gerhard - Ecker Andreas - Haidinger Rainer
Hill RacingteamTeam Timetrial / MenMatzner Stefan - Szalay Daniel - Plank Burkhard - Soules Sebastien
HinterradschmarotzerTeam Timetrial / MenGschnell Christian - Treml Thomas - Kaltenböck Stefan - Essl Stefan
Hrinkow Clever SPINNENTeam Timetrial / MixedLeitenbauer Christian - Leitenbauer Bettina - Brunner Christian - Schmidtahler Marlene
Kelomat Racing TeamTeam Timetrial / MenSandhofer Andreas - Pohn Ronny - Gruber Stephan - Gehmaier Reinhard
Lokomotive YbbstalTeam Timetrial / MixedRigler Andreas - Rigler Monika - Picker-Schiebel Ismael - Heigel Stefan
Lux Racing TeamTeam Timetrial / MixedSchöppl Daniela - Ruschitzka Roman - Murauer Georg - Bischofreiter Martin
MGlass RacingTeam Timetrial / MenHofer Bernhard - Berndl Stefan - Baumann Jürgen - Pupeter Manfred
MTB GutauTeam Timetrial / MenSchmolmüller Roland - Reindl Oswald - Reindl Maximilian - Strauß Markus
Mixed Heros by dieKetterechtsTeam Timetrial / MixedGemmato Cristian - Schuster Andreas - Krall Martin - Schrauf Ariane
Naturfreunde PfarrkirchenTeam Timetrial / MenBrands Thomas - Burgsteiner Roman - Burgsteiner Lukas - Burgsteiner Dominik
Next Level RacingTeam Timetrial / MenWittenburg Robert - Maslowski Thomas - Schnorr Dominik - Thumann Michael
Nightriders Linz powered by Sportler.atTeam Timetrial / MenPrexl Dominik - Barth Klemens - Windhager Thomas - Herold Thomas
Olympiazentrum SALZBURGTeam Timetrial / MixedBauer Geri - Cudrigh Mary - Andorfer Olli - Jahnel Rü
RC ARBÖ SK VÖESTTeam Timetrial / MenLifka Sebastian - Rossi Rene - Salzner Michael - Efremov Dimitrij
RC GrieskirchenTeam Timetrial / MenKornfeldner Andreas - Silberbauer Andreas - Schiffmann Lukas - Wisinger Patrick
RC Grieskirchen 2Team Timetrial / MenGahleitner Hans-Peter - Palmsdorfer Stefan - Doppler Heinz - Heiler Emanuel
RC Gruppetto GrazTeam Timetrial / WomenSudy Renate - Stiegler Angelika - Neubauer Eva-Maria - Bärnthaler Sarah
RC Gruppetto Graz 1Team Timetrial / MenKonrad Martin - Klammler Robert - Haberl Andreas - Liebmann Michael
RC Gruppetto Graz ProTeam Timetrial / MenGrossauer Rene - Strauss Clemens - Werner Christoph - Wagner Bernhard
RC KirchbikerTeam Timetrial / MenAltendorfer Max - Gilhofer Jürgen - Heublein Manfred - Schwingshandl David
RC Schnecke Team Timetrial / MenReinisch Karl - Divis Walter - Kubis Josef - Lechnitz Alfred
RC UNradTeam Timetrial / MenMadritsch Christoph - Lanzenhofer Jakob - Conti Norbert - Maier Gerald
RC Weinviertel Nord Team Timetrial / MenKnitel Philipp - Gössinger Christopher - Krutis Thomas - Resch Alexander
RCO Ovilava WelsTeam Timetrial / MenMüller Ronald - Wald Martin - Zambelli Renato - Hacker Gregor
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKWTeam Timetrial / MenBurgsteiner Stefan - Brandstetter Lukas - Haslinger Hannes - Gruber Michael
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW - Team 2Team Timetrial / MixedGattinger Michael - Minniberger Magdalena - Bayer Veronika - Minge Benedikt
RSC Wolfsegg 1Team Timetrial / MenStarkmann Philipp - Lindner Christof - Kienbauer Manfred - Krenn Andreas
RSC Wolfsegg 2Team Timetrial / MixedMarja Liisa Aumüller - Riedl Norbert - Pohn Andreas - Ingelsberger Horst
RSV Freilassing 1Team Timetrial / MixedAlt Willi - Triebenbach Thomas - Wallner Sabine - Schuhbeck Volker
RSV Freilassing 2Team Timetrial / MenAuffinger Markus - Wegmann Wolfgang - Schuster Christian - Abler Josef
RSV Freilassing 3Team Timetrial / WomenFritz Sabrina - Hübschenberger Sabine - Hirmke Beatrice - Mühlberger Monika
RSV Freilassing 4Team Timetrial / MenReichel Thomas - Enzinger Herbert - Waldhutter Martin - Havixbeck Christoph
RSV Freilassing Triathlon 1Team Timetrial / MenBayer Sebastian - Schaider Stefan - Kaindl David - Hirmke Niklas
RSV Freilassing Triathlon 2Team Timetrial / MenPrantler Christian - Einsiedler Robert - Leitner Alexander - Tretter Ulrich
Rad Hager Racing TeamTeam Timetrial / MixedHein Roland - Winkler-Ebner Joachim - Achleitner Florian - Jegg Birgit
Radcore/WSCTeam Timetrial / MixedMcgill Nikolaus - Redtenbacher Claudia - Ehrl Daniel - Kitzberger Richard
Radsport Team Gaimersheim ITeam Timetrial / MenWittmann Nico - Johannes Stahr - Geith Alex - Boehm Juergen
Radsportteam GaimersheimTeam Timetrial / WomenUlbrich Katja - Gaßner Evi - Weiß Anja - Kern Katharina
Rakete MünchenTeam Timetrial / MenTrömmelmair Fonsi - Hinterhuber Seppl - Butzlbaur Beppi - Vogel Johannes
SchnitzelklopferTeam Timetrial / MenAichhorn Dieter - Kurz-Reichmann Gerald - Stadlbauer Hermann - Häuserer Gerald
SportUnion TullnTeam Timetrial / MixedLustig Daniel - Muth Michael - Seitl Adrian - Kruster Lilian
Sports Monkeys Triatholon ClubTeam Timetrial / MixedAlmeder Julia - Almeder Christian - Hartmann Lukas - Van Linthoudt Ralph-Christian
TEAM HELPINGHILLTeam Timetrial / MenErlinger Christian - Handlbauer Jakob - Schwarzinger Manuel - Erlinger Reinhold
TEAM Melasan SportTeam Timetrial / MenWienerroither Matthias - Lehner Daniel - Sametinger Benedikt - Dirnbauer Josef
TSV Rohrdorf-ThansauTeam Timetrial / MenLeidl Sebastian - Steiner Georg - Meierhofer Robert - Raguse Tino
Team 1Team Timetrial / MenLegat Fabian - Hödl Christian - Demel Christof - Muschet Martin
Team 3Team Timetrial / MenSchroll Sascha - Prfoss Jürgen - Theischinger Xaver - Schuster Patrik
Team 4Team Timetrial / MenStrohmaier Rupert - Stemberger Martin - Zeidler Peter - Kogler Stefan
Team BMW powered by BioracerTeam Timetrial / MenTwiehaus Jochen - Legner Stefan - Mc Gill Stuart - Harst Christoph
Team BOA LadiesTeam Timetrial / WomenYvonne Marzinke - Mayer Barbara - Badegruber Hilke - Cais Tanja
Team DNA EinDRUCK SarleinsbachTeam Timetrial / MenPühringer Andreas - Thumfart Fabian - Huber Maximilian - Pollak Sascha
Team DienstagsradlerTeam Timetrial / MenKunz Alex - Feddern Jan - Nicolussi Marco - Aicher Stefan
Team Magnesium Pur Oldstars Team Timetrial / MenHuber Walter - Rieger Udo - Diegelmann Felix - Fottner Stefan
Team Radsport Hochhauser 1Team Timetrial / MenLang Gottfried - Lüftinger Marcel - Mayrhofer Hannes - Hager Dominik
Team Radsport Hochhauser 2Team Timetrial / MenSchulz Roland - Höller Florian - Groiss Gregor - Schwarz-Wagner Michael
Team RaunerTeam Timetrial / MenStummer Philipp - Massak Christoph - Grünsteidl Severin - Aichhorn Bernhard
Tri Boa - Union InnerschwandTeam Timetrial / MixedStaudinger Alfred - Teufl Vanessa - Greisberger Georg - Worzfeld Martin
TriRun LinzTeam Timetrial / MenErmeling Wolfgang - Weinzierl Peter - Lepschy Mario - Konrad Andreas
TräumelandTeam Timetrial / MenPuchner Otmar - Puchner Martin - Kudernatsch Bernhard - Staudinger Christian
UNION PennewangTeam Timetrial / MenHofer Manuel - Haslinger Andreas - Helmberger Peter - Rosenauer Michael
URC Pöchlarn 1Team Timetrial / MenWinter Michael - Sonnleitner Franz - Mandic Markus - Amesberger Manfred
URC Pöchlarn 2Team Timetrial / MixedAmashaufer Hannes - Amashaufer Sabine - Amashaufer Grete - Kern Herbert
URC Pöchlarn 2Team Timetrial / MenKogler Roland - Wiese Sebastion - Fischer Martin - Trauner Andi
Union Radrennteam PielachtalTeam Timetrial / MixedKirschner Alexander - Kirschner Claudia - Stückler Markus - Endl Johann
Union Radsport Alberndorf 1Team Timetrial / MenWaldmann Reinhard - Stummer Thomas - Madlmair Andreas - Palmetshofer Martin
Union Radsport Alberndorf 2Team Timetrial / MenSchiller Christian - Pihringer Jürgen - Windischhofer Franz - Grubauer Franz
Union Radsport Alberndorf MädelsTeam Timetrial / WomenWaldmann Andrea - Stummer Sigrid - Schiller Sabine - Steiner Gudrun
V8.net VereinssoftwareTeam Timetrial / MenKaltenleithner Johann - Ebner Andreas - Einzenberger Markus - Schwinger Wieland
VICC RD WomenTeam Timetrial / WomenWölfel Elisabeth - Brunhofer Melanie - Lechner Maria - Schönauer Petra
VICCRD Team 2014Team Timetrial / MenTrötzmüller Robert - Meidl Patrick - Cikarevic Damir - Reinstaller Andreas
VICCRD JASZTeam Timetrial / MenMarven Stuart - Kalis Jaroslav - Law Adam - Dobai Zoltán
VICCRD Mixed TeamTeam Timetrial / MixedSzczepanski Jakub - Mlinaric Rok - Wolf Roland - Pfaff Katharina
VICCRD Team BOMMTeam Timetrial / MenBalzuweit Marc - Perkovic Boris - Hochholzer Matthias - Ortega Moreno Oscar
VICCRD Team SuperSeniorsTeam Timetrial / MenDippolt Thomas - Panzirsch Valentin - Zotter Martin - Appesbacher Thomas
VICCRD TitansTeam Timetrial / MenFida-Taumer Andreas - Birnbaum Fredrik - Meysner Luke - Feuersinger Andreas
VLOWTeam Timetrial / MenSchaller Robert - Steindl Bernhard - Schauer Markus - Christian öhner
VSF..all-StarsTeam Timetrial / MenWöll Uwe - Becker Nick - Rammensee Peter - Larschow Thorsten
Velosoph FreisingTeam Timetrial / WomenCoenen Julia - Becker-Pennrich Andrea - Grasskamp Theresa - Spielberger Tanja
WelsTeam Timetrial / Women1 Eder VW - Nn Nn - Nn Nn - Nn Nn
neubike.atTeam Timetrial / MenXxx Cxx - Xxxx Xxx - Xxx Xxx - Xx Xxx
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details