Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Waser best Energy Performance Bergkaiser - 31. Juli 2015 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 12. November 2019

starter list Waser best Energy Performance Bergkaiser
Team/ClubBewerbNames
ABP-PatentagentenHerren / Tantscher Markus - Aigner Markus - Glanzer Johannes
BergrennschneckenDamen / Huemer Klara - Redtenbacher Karin - Berger Sandra
Cerro TorreHerren / Pusterhofer Christoph - Gruber Christian - Fürstaller Michael
EinTeam - EinTrikot - EinDruckHerren / Enzenhofer Gerhard - Möllinger Peter - Pytlik Robert
Erymed Power Team Herren / Steindler Julian - Wakolm Karl - Aichbauer Thomas
Gowilalm - Racingteam / HAGAN 1Herren / Stockreiter Thomas - Neubauer Christoph - Stockreiter Ferdinand
Gowilalm - Racingteam / HAGAN 2Herren / Dagn Harald - Fink Christian - Fischill Walter
Just4FunMixed / Berger Corinna - Pfeiffenberger Florian - Kreuzhuber Mario
Kirchenwirt GamsHerren / Sölkner Manuel - Thaller Franz - Heigl Bernd
LG Kirchdorf Herren / Mandlbauer Peter - Grall Hermann - Hotz Martin
Ladies Team Bikeworx LEDVolutionDamen / Pötzelsberger Rosi - Mandlbauer Michaela - Kubicka Irmi
Mixed Team Bikeworx LEDVolutionMixed / Richard Florian - Elmer Günter - Mandlbauer Barbara
RC DANA Pyhrn Priel IHerren / Jaksch Alois - Berger-Schauer Anton - Schober Martin
RC DANA/SK VöestMixed / Böcksteiner Dominik - Sageder Walter Walter - Mayer Barbara
RSK/RSV Freilassing, RC MartinsBike ShopDamen / Höller Christina - Kasberger Julia - Wimmer Kati
RiesenpernzeggernMixed / Riesenhuber Thomas - Retschitzegger Johanna - Pernkopf Matthias
SIG HarreitherHerren / Mayr Bernhard - Brunthaler Christoph - Ertel Günther
SalzkammergutMixed / Fellner Stefan - Puchinger Steffi - Egger Dominik
Spastelruther KatzenHerren / Ahamer Christoph - Steinbach Martin - Scheibl Johannes
Team 4 SeasonsMixed / Lindbichler Brigitte - Lichtenwöhrer Ernst - Frech Andreas
Team BOAHerren / Umhaller Thomas - Redtenbacher Paul - Hannes Meißel
Team Bikeworx LEDVolutionHerren / Lachinger Andreas - Lachinger Wolfgang - Pötzelsberger Franz
Team FitRabbitHerren / Rossi Rene - Osbelt Thomas - Neudeck Daniel
Team Melasan SportHerren / Pimmingstorfer Alois - Holzinger Alexander - Disslbacher Josef
Team Sport Lichtenegger Mixed / Peinsteiner Dominik - Zwinz Armin - Ferdin Gerlinde
Tri Team 1. USC Traun 2Mixed / Kreys Peter - Trink Hannes - Kneidinger Christina
Tri Team 1.USC TraunHerren / Pschebezin Roland - Mitterhauser Christoph - Madlencnik Andreas
Tri Team 1.USC Traun 3Mixed / Pröller Andreas - Leitner Andreas - Kneidinger Michaela
Union NachwuchsbiathletenHerren / Schober Julian - Gösweiner Hannes - Aigner David
Union SteinbachHerren / Dilly Christian - Fürweger Stefan - Achathaler Josef
blaugelb OffenhausenHerren / Hofer Manuel - Stöger David - Glück Josef
la sportiva mountain-attackHerren / Jäger Joachim - Jäger Ralf - Jank Andreas
radleonfelden.atHerren / Bachl Phillip - Vorholzer Christoph - Panholzer Stefan
rtt-passailMixed / Kohlhauser Bernd - Knoll Gottfried - Knoll-Rumpl Paula
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details