Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Sprint im Eiskanal Bobahn Igls[ABGESAGT] - 25. September 2020 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 07. December 2021

starter list Sprint im Eiskanal Bobahn Igls[ABGESAGT]
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateur - AM
Hofmann Wolfgang10052829214GERAmateureTeam Penhab
Nagiller Thomas10035074271AUTAmateureUnion-sporthütte.at
ME - MU
Schrettl Marco10053690086AUTJunior maleUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Hochenwarter Christoph10055887744AUTMen EliteARBÖ Bundesteam
Sölkner Stefan10096055848AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
Eichinger Daniel10015603442AUTMen EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hatz Christopher10008725435GERMen EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Konczer Michael10014465613AUTMen EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Rapp Jonas10009404233GERMen EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Echtermann Leon10014590093GERMen EliteMaloja Pushbikers
Bosch Manuel10011028476AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Fortin Filippo10006547884ITAMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Krizek Matthias10004635166AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Rabitsch Stephan10007168684AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Vermeulen Moran10035085284AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Hofmann Wolfgang10052829214GERMen EliteTeam Penhab
Handl Philip10009553874AUTMen EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Hirschbichler Johannes10035058309AUTMen EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Kreidll Alexander10015131576AUTMen EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Reiter Daniel10007168179AUTMen EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Polzer David10055885926AUTMen U23ARBÖ Bundesteam
Hilber Matthäus10035037895AUTMen U23Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
Peinelt Martin10023528948AUTMen U23Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
Steininger Fabian10035027185AUTMen U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Wurm Philipp10015303449AUTMen U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
MJ -
Gall Simon10055780741AUTJunior maleRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Halbmayer Emilio10082795645AUTJunior maleRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Vesely Florian10083674406AUTJunior maleRadsportverein Weer-Kolsass
Grießer LukasAUTJunior maleÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING
WE - WU/WJ
Gehnböck Sylvia10010080910AUTElite FrauenFormat RC
Erharter Gabriela10092222126AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
Gigele Jana10107512558AUTElite FrauenRV Vor dem Arlberg
Hartl Manuela10007414521GERElite FrauenTeam Cooking Graz
Windisch Veronika10010676044AUTElite FrauenTeam Cooking Graz
Reichert Alina10074541955AUTElite FrauenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
Gieringer Sandra10105723819AUTFrauen U23La Musette Radunion
Kreidl Katharina10048898084AUTFrauen U23UnION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Berger-Schauer Tina10077087193AUTFrauen U23Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
Profunser Carina10097178018AUTFrauen U23ÖAMTC RADCLUB TIROL
Kastenhuber Sarah10036347496GERJunior femaleMaloja Pushbikers Fem
Gschwentner Leila10083975106AUTJunior femaleRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details