Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / CHASE Cross - 28. September 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 13. November 2019

starter list CHASE Cross
Trainingsrennen
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Rennen 4 40min - WE,WU,WJ,WM,MU17
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizeisportverein
Schober Sophie10015206045AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
Lange Isabell10009554985GERElite FrauenWSV Mehrstetten
Preyler David10035036885AUTMen U17 
Lechner Maria10035107112AUTWomen Master 1Roadbiker.at Racing
Rennen 4 60min - ME,MU,MJ,AM,MM
Brummeir Julian10065273506AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Herzog Michael10035086395AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Bernhard Artenjak10035029613AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Gruber Markus10073469602AUTAmateureMuddyteambikers
Tazreiter Georg10003301822AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
Weber Matthias10035024458AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
Wegscheider Roman10035075584AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
Hager Dominik10007819493AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Hauser Horst10049165442AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Michael Hermanek10035019105AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
Hörschläger Johannes10013695067AUTAmateureRadsportUNION St. Pölten
Wiedner Alfred10015512506AUTAmateureRc Sunpor St Pölten
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
Willinger Markus10006268305AUTAmateureSparkasse Neunkirchen
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureSradl Eck Fürstenfeld
Schneider Felix10035093267AUTAmateureTeam CHASE
Dovzan Damjan10011994840SLOAmateureUnion Cycling Team NÖ
Leitner Lukas10011376868AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Mayer Andreas10007193441AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Csuja Bálint10023597757HUNJunior maleSuperior Racing Team
Stamcar ThomasAUTMarathonCard 
Schrenk MarkusAUTMarathonCard2Radchaoten.com
Steurer ArminAUTMarathonCardARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Gottschling DavidGERMarathonCardLobau Experten
Gottschling DavidGERMarathonCardLobau Experten
Berger JürgenAUTMarathonCardMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
Obermeier MarioAUTMarathonCardNora Racing Team
Mitterlehner AndreasAUTMarathonCardRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Dreu Robert10004977700AUTMaster 1Bobby´s Sport
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Schmidt Gergely10059681353HUNMaster 1Pave Cycling Academy
Pendl Peter10035024963AUTMaster 1RC ARBÖ SK Voest
Mayer Martin10014498854AUTMaster 1RC Kreuzer
Braunsberger Gregor10049048840AUTMaster 1RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Steinbach Wolfgang10035039616AUTMaster 1RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Innerhofer Alois10066995153AUTMaster 1RC Tri Run Atus Weiz
Graf Heribert10035023044AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Schober Bernhard10035022943AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMaster 1Radsportunion St.pölten
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMaster 1SU BikeStore Team
Kitzberger Richard10088044052AUTMaster 1Wiener Sport-Club
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Bartl Johann10049141392AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Krebs Peter10002959995AUTMasters 2ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Leitner Wolfgang10092653067AUTMasters 2RC Perg
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Kohlhauser Bernd10035140252AUTMasters 2Radteam Leoben
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Bahr Klaus10035072049AUTMasters 3Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Lechner Christian10006268608AUTMasters 3Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Steiner Georg10048909303AUTMasters 3RC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba
Maier Augustin10035057295AUTMasters 3RC-Perg
Stiegler Manfred10004203114AUTMasters 3SU Rad Club Velocipede
Widhalm Thomas10004842708AUTMasters 3Specialized Mountainbiker.at
Prandstötter Gerhard10087646857AUTMasters 3free eagle fun racingteam
Goluszka Peter10035021529AUTMasters 4Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Sailer Christian10035020721AUTMasters 4RC Sunpor St. Pölten
Oberleitner Manfred10035025266AUTMasters 4Rad Club Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
Fuchs Ferdinand10055889764AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Vollmann Philipp10015728330AUTMen EliteARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien
Hammerschmid Marvin10009786169AUTMen EliteCycling Team Niederösterreich
Hammerschmid Raphael10009786068AUTMen EliteCycling Team Niederösterreich
Smykal Martin10006914464SVKMen EliteGREENBIKE ALOHA TEAM
Zöger Manfred10006838379AUTMen ElitePicher Racing Team
Heigl Philipp10048381560AUTMen EliteSU Bikesore.cc Team
Ritzinger Felix10008820011AUTMen EliteSU Bikestore cc Team
Búr Zsolt10007297717HUNMen EliteVialand Racing Team
Holland Michael10048897175AUTMen U23C.T. Sport.Land. NOE Selle SMP - ST Rich
Conradi Caspar Jodok10084752116AUTMen U23RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details