Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ÖSTM Querfeldein - 12. Jänner 2020 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 10. April 2020

starter list ÖSTM Querfeldein
Sonntag
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
40min - ÖM MJ
Hollegger Thomas10035021731AUTMen JuniorARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
Hauser Theo10035128330AUTMen JuniorBikeclub Giant Stattegg
Hauser Theo10035128330AUTMen JuniorBikeclub Giant Stattegg
Hatz Lukas10050146152AUTMen JuniorFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Kerschbaumer Leo10035076796AUTMen JuniorJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Marbler Stefan10048899296AUTMen JuniorJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Stieger Adrian10092209392AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Fischer Timo10035139747AUTMen JuniorRV Dornbirn/BSK Graf MTB Team
Buschek Paul10049142204AUTMen JuniorRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Hajek Alexander10035025771AUTMen JuniorRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Kovar Stefan10048988620AUTMen JuniorRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
40min - ÖM Masters
Mayer Martin10014498854AUTMaster 1ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
Berger Gerhard10056320709AUTMaster 1Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Schober Bernhard10035022943AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMaster 1SU Bikestore.cc Team
Westermayer Thomas10008042900AUTMaster 1Team Pro Energetic
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Bartl Johann10049141392AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Esberger Thomas10035071443AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Krebs Peter10002959995AUTMasters 2ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Steinbach Wolfgang10035039616AUTMasters 2RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Graf Heribert10035023044AUTMasters 2RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Pechhacker Jüren10007944785AUTMasters 2RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Stiegler Manfred10004203114AUTMasters 2SU Radclub Velocipede
Kohlhauser Bernd10035140252AUTMasters 2radteam leoben
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Bahr Klaus10035072049AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Lechner Christian10006268608AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Prandstötter Gerhard10087646857AUTMasters 3FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Richter Paul10035023852AUTMasters 3FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Divis Walter10059087229AUTMasters 3RC Schnecke
Steiner Georg10048909303AUTMasters 3Rc steinerfernsehservice Arbō Askō Raaba
Maier Augustin10035057295AUTMasters 3Rc-Perg
Vandelli Maurizio10001047580ITAMasters 3Rc-Perg
Widhalm Thomas10004842708AUTMasters 3Specialized Mountainbiker.at
Kiesl Leopold10048975179AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ Leogang
Mandler Hermann10087642211AUTMasters 4Mandlers Tri Team
Oberleitner Manfred10035025266AUTMasters 4Rad Club Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
40min - ÖSTM WE/WU/WJ
Pasteiner Lisa10011048987AUTWomen EliteGhost Factory Racing
Heigl Nadja10008623886AUTWomen EliteKTM Alchemist Racing Team
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien
Schober Sophie10015206045AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ SK Voest
Krenn Katja10035132875AUTWomen JuniorFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Gruber Valentina10035126108AUTWomen JuniorGIANT Stattegg
Sommer Clara10035134188AUTWomen JuniorPopaFlo ARBÖ Freistadt
Klien Fiona10035121761AUTWomen JuniorURC Bikerei
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTWomen JuniorUnion RRT Pielachtal
Lechner Maria10035107112AUTWomen Master 1Roadbiker.at Racing
50min - ÖM Amateure
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Haas Markus10097871566AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling
Herzog Michael10035086395AUTAmateureArbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Saubart Gernot10099852992AUTAmateureHRC Jaritzberg
Blaschko Patrick10035070433AUTAmateureMandler's Tri Team
Berger Jürgen10100222303AUTAmateureMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
Hager Dominik10007819493AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Isak Christian10003777930AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Schiffmann Lukas10035020216AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Wiedner Alfred10015512506AUTAmateureRc Sunpor St Pölten
Wiedner Dominik10012820451AUTAmateureRc Sunpor St Pölten
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
60min - ÖSTM ME/MU
Ochsenhofer Peter10006532629AUTMen Elite 
Hammerschmid Marvin10009786169AUTMen EliteCycling Team Niederösterreich
Hammerschmid Raphael10009786068AUTMen EliteCycling Team Niederösterreich
Costa Fabian10007702689AUTMen EliteKTM/ Club Bike& Run
Zöger Manfred10006838379AUTMen ElitePicher Racing Team
Gehbauer Robert10003343147AUTMen EliteRadclub Arbö Askö RC Villach
Heigl Philipp10048381560AUTMen EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
Federspiel Daniel10003343248AUTMen EliteTeam Vorarlberg Santic
Auer Daniel10008651976AUTMen EliteWSA KTM Graz
Holland Michael10048897175AUTMen U23Bike Team Kaiser
Conradi Caspar Jodok10084752116AUTMen U23RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details