Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 22. MTB XCO - Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg" + ASpC #10 - 15. September 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 27. January 2020

starter list 22. MTB XCO - Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg" + ASpC #10
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite Damen - WE/WU
Veselá Lucie10004280411CZEElite DamenGT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
Czeczinkarova Jana10009338151CZEElite DamenMitas Mercedes Benz Praha Trek
Keseg Stevkova Janka10004201801SVKElite DamenOUTSITERZ cycling
Auer Julia10009262874GERElite DamenRSV Bad Griesbach
Neumüller Karoline10016293859AUTElite DamenTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
Osl Elisabeth10003278479AUTElite Damenjb BRUNEX Felt factory Team
Mosser Nina10053587632AUTU23-WASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
Elite Herren - ME/MU
Kaufmann Lukas10008596911AUTElite HerrenArbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s
Vobecky Zdenek10006956904CZEElite HerrenFANY CYCLING TEAM
Stadler Alexander10035146821AUTElite HerrenIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
Alberti Matthias10005927387GERElite HerrenKTM MTB FACTORY TEAM
Hemmerling Lars10051098772GERElite HerrenLEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
Zangerle Emanuel10035126411AUTElite HerrenRacing Team Haiming
Lechner Christoph10036373162GERElite HerrenRadunion St. Johann in Tirol
Kobes Lukáš10008822435CZEElite HerrenSKIBIKECENTRUMCZteam
Fritz Benedikt10036482892GERElite HerrenSTEVENS MTB Racing Team
Fritz Tobias10036479357GERElite HerrenSTEVENS MTB Racing Team
Sigel Pirmin10011199440GERElite HerrenTSV Dettingen
Foidl Maximilian10008079979AUTElite Herrenjb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team
Embacher Armin10009543871AUTU23-MBike Team Kirchberg
Jirous Samuel10048206455CZEU23-MCeska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB
Skála Jaromír10009839117CZEU23-MMitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
Eichmair Daniel10049013272AUTU23-MRC CFK
Zeitlmayr Patrick10051834053GERU23-MRSV Garching
Zangerle Emanuel10035126411AUTU23-MRacing Team Haiming
Hamm Florian10011196511GERU23-MStieglbauer Racingteam
Mayrhofer Jakob10079555441AUTU23-MTeam DNA EinDruck Sarleinsbach
Wimmer Florian10011122345AUTU23-Mbimato Sports Team
Jun M, Jun W, Master - MJ/WJ/MM/WM
Saska Jan10058329013CZEJuniorenCeska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB
Oberhammer Tobias10031647545ITAJuniorenFor Fun Cycling Team
Hatz Lukas10050146152AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
Brunner Dominik10035133077AUTJuniorenGiant Stattegg
Gaßner Dominik10035132471AUTJuniorenKürnBergRadler Racing Team
Attwenger Moritz10035119337AUTJuniorenLYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich
Katzlinger Lorenz10035140757AUTJuniorenPower Bike Team Windhaag
Bair Mario10035124185AUTJuniorenRacing Team Haiming
Fuchs André10087642918AUTJuniorenRadunion St. Johann
Ladonnet Olivier10070673776FRAJuniorenRaon Bike Club
Posch Erik10035129340AUTJuniorenTSV Bike Total Hartberg
Churfürst Daniel10035121862AUTJuniorenUnion RC Bikerei
Senn Tobias10046123581GERJuniorenVBC Waldshut-Tiengen
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTJuniorinnenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
Hemmerling Dirk10051100792GERMasters 2LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
Legnavsky Tomas10005447845SVKMasters 2OUTSITERZ cycling
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
U13 -
Haimberger Elias10092224247AUTU13-MBike Team Kaiser
Kosch Johannes10079293945AUTU13-MLysivir Racing Team Oberösterreich
Steinkellner Jonas10092549906AUTU13-MPower Bike Team Windhaag
Buchinger Raphael10093318832AUTU13-MRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Hihn Simon10092882433AUTU13-MRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Friedrich Giovanni00000000000AUTU13-MUnion Bad Leonfelden
Hofer Valentin10080689533AUTU13-MUnion Maria Schmolln
Schittengruber Alina10095177895AUTU13-WBike Team Kaiser
Schöttl Anna10090438639AUTU13-WRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Werani Cara10084695229AUTU13-WRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Gruber SarahAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s
Baumann TimoAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Höglinger MimiAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Mauracher TimoAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Reiter VanessaAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Schneeberger DanielAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Schürz FelixAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Puchner FlorianAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt
U15 -
Gaßner Jonas10055779630AUTU15-MBike Team Kaiser
Gruber Maximilian10055782256AUTU15-MBike Team Kaiser
Pilz Johannes10035136212AUTU15-MBike Team Kaiser
Schittengruber Niklas10095180020AUTU15-MBike Team Kaiser
Dirisamer Jan10080789664AUTU15-MRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Brandner Lea Sophie10035132572AUTU15-WBike Team Kaiser
Sommer Nicole10056323436AUTU15-WPopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt
Stumbauer Marlies10079609496AUTU15-WPopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt
Bammer JonasAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Breitenfellner JulianeAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Leibetseder YanickAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Wurzinger JonasAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Schöftner DavidAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)UA59 Altenfelden
U17 - Sportklasse
Haslinger Gilbert00000000000AUTSK Herren2RadChaoten Steelquarter
Rumpfhuber Stefan00000000000AUTSK Herren2RadChaoten Steelquarter
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Binder Mario10055781448AUTSK HerrenGIANT Stattegg
Ensmann Patrick10053587026AUTSK HerrenKürnBergRadler Racing Team
Schacherlehner Simon10053586925AUTSK HerrenKürnBergRadlerRacingTeam
Nowak Jürgen10035059723AUTSK HerrenRC CFK
Köll Daniel10011727179AUTSK HerrenURC Ötztal
Heigl Leopold10003743170AUTSK Herrensu bikestore.cc team
Wegerer Jonas10035140959AUTU13-MPower Bike Team Windhaag
Holub Filip10051849514CZEU17-MGT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
Venc Adam10014238671CZEU17-MGT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
Niederleitner Markus10095691995AUTU17-MGranitBiker Kleinzell
Pühringer Kilian10058483910AUTU17-MGranitbiker Kleinzell
Preundler Fabian10093445336AUTU17-MLysivir Racing Team Oberösterreich
Stumbauer Lukas10079609294AUTU17-MPopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt
Berger David10035153790-U17-MPower Bike Team Windhaag
Friedrich Finley00000000000AUTU17-MUnion Bad Leonfelden
Sommer Clara10035134188AUTU17-WPopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt
Gollner Emilie10035149851AUTU17-WTeam ESV Linz
U9/U11 -
Haimberger HannahAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Bike Team Kaiser
Kerschbaumer MarleneAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Bike Team Kaiser
Beer LeniAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Fischer Junior Racing Team
Beer LeoAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Fischer Junior Racing Team
Barth AnnikaAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Baumann EliasAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Baumann XaverAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Kroiss MarieAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Mauracher MeikeAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Pühringer LinusAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Pumberger-Windhager JohannesAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Reiter LukasAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Reitetschläger BastianAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Schneeberger RobinAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)GranitBiker Kleinzell
Gebetsroither MagdalenaAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Lysivir Racing Team Oberösterreich
Lettner BenAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Power Bike Team Windhaag
Lettner Leonard-ÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Power Bike Team Windhaag
Preslmayr TheoAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Dirisamer MoritzAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Hihn JonasAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Mayer RaphaelAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Pany JannikAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Pühringer PaulAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Pühringer SophieAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Wiesmayr NiklasAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Füreder Christian AlexanderAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC ASKÖ ARBÖ NF AUTO EDER WALDING
Badegruber LarsAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Durstberger LorenaAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö SK Vöest
Janko GabrielAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö SK Vöest
Janko KilianAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö SK Vöest
Mairzetd PaulAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö SK Vöest
Schachinger FelixAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö SK Vöest
Stefanziosa LorenzAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)RC Arbö SK Vöest
Thomae LeanderAUTÖRV-Card(U9-U11, SK)Tripower Freistadt
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details