Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 20. Eurofoam Marktlauf Kremsmünster - 7. April 2013 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 16. October 2021

starter list 20. Eurofoam Marktlauf Kremsmünster
NameLaufTeam/Club
Achleithner ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997FF Steinhaus
Adami RolandHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Ahrens MarkusHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TuS Krermsmünster/Faustball
Ahrens PeterGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTuS Krermsmünster/Faustball
Aigner ChristophHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Team Kaiser
Aigner HannesInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Aiterwegmair ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Marchtrenk
Angerer ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eybl Salomon Running Team
Asanger JürgenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TSU Wartberg/Aist
Aschauer MariaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Auer AlexanderKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Trirun Linz
Auer GernotHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Run Linz
Auer JulianMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Bangerl AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tigersclub
Bangerl MarkusHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Bart ErnstHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Laufwunder Steyr
Batori ReginaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Lacken
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Lacken
Baumgartner FabianSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001 
Beißkammer SimoneKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Sportunion Laakirchen
Bemma LeaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Berger HorstHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997blaugelb Offenhausen
Bernauer ChristophHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Bernhart KurtInline-Skating - offenTeam Zisser Enns
Bichler JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ATSV Braunau Triathlon
Binder DominiqueHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Team Chaos
Binder DominiqueHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Team Chaos
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Birklbauer SabineHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Bloudicek PetrHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Bohacek PetrHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Böhm ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Kein
Bolter MagdalenaMini - Jg. 2006 -Union Vorchdorf
Brand KarlHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Wolf Systembau
Brandecker LeoHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Bad Hall
Brandner KevinKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Laufwunder Steyr
Brandner RolandHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997brandisbergblog.weebly.com
Brandstoetter PhilippSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001IGLA long life
Breinbauer StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Breitenauer JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LAC-Amateure Steyr
Bretwieser RomanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Brillinger JulianSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Bruckner AgnesMini - Jg. 2006 -Ball-Spiel-Spaß/ Sektion Volleyball
Bruckner ClaraKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Volleyball
Bruckner NiklasMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Stift
Bründl AlexanderHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Brunhuemer KlausHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Buchberger LarsMini - Jg. 2006 -Runningteam Eybl Steyr
Buchberger PatrikKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Runningteam Eybl Steyr
Buchecker AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Buchgeher ReinhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Buchroithner JürgenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Burner Franz-XaverHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Run
Buschmüller ManuelSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Cernkovic WalterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Stiglechner Tankstelle St. Pankraz
Cesarska MalgorzataHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Dema RinaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Desl PeterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt
Dimpfel JohannesHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SUB Haderer
Dorner BelindaNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungNeukirchen läuft
Dorner ElenaNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungNeukirchen läuft
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Duda JanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Dutzler Karl-HeinzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LAC Steyr
Dutzler SimonSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Eber DorisInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Eber ErwinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LISC-2010
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Edelbauer TobiasKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005TUS Faustball
Eglseer BenediktHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TuS Kremsmünster
Eiber ManuelaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Vorchdorf
Einsiedler Anna-LenaMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Eisl MichaelInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Emathinger FranzInline-Skating - offenblaugelb
Engleder AlexandraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997trirun linz
Engleder LucaMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union vorchdorf
Felbermair HelmutHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union vorchdorf
Findt KarlHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Foltyn RaphaelGenusslauf - 5km ohne Zeitnehmung 
Forster HerwigHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Haus
Forstner KarlGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Franta TomášHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Frauenberger AlfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Hervis Sports
Frauenberger AnitaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Hervis Sports
Frauenberger ErwinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Hervis Sports
Frauscher RoswithaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Zaunergroup Wallern
Frei BrunoInline-Skating - offenATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM
Freimüller TobiasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Fröhlich LisaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Fuchs SusanneInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Fürst DavidHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Ganglbauer DanielKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005HS Kremsmünster
Gärtner RonnyInline-Skating - offen 
Gasperlmair IngridNordic Walking - 5km ohne Zeitnehmungunion vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union vorchdorf
Gerald KnyHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
Gerhart MarcHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri und Bike Ohlsdorf
Gfellner LeopoldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997CLR SAuwald
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union Vorchdorf
Ginzel RobertInline-Skating - offen 
Glück GeraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Naturfreunde Molln
Glück JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Gorgic AntonelaMini - Jg. 2006 -Ball-Spiel-Spaß Volleyball
Gorgic IvaMini - Jg. 2006 -Volley-Ball-Spaß Sektion Volleyball
Gotthartsleitner EngelbertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Grabner HubertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Înnerschwand
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Grillnberger ManfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LAC Amateure Steyr
Gruber DanielKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Volleyball
Gruber FionaMini - Jg. 2006 -Ball-Spiel-Spaß
Gruber MarleneKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Volleyball
Gruber RobertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Bodyform Salzburg
Grunwald RickHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Gudeljevic AnnaMini - Jg. 2006 -Kndergarten Schulzentrum Blitze
Haas ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Team Zisser Enns
Hackl ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997PTSV Rosenheim
Haider ReinhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TuS Kremsmünster
Haider SibylleHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Halsegger ElkeInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Handsteiner GeraldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997PSVTri-Linz
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Vorchdorf
Hartl IngeNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungUnion Vorchdorf
Hartmann FranzInline-Skating - offenOEISC B
Hartmann HelgaNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungAskö-Delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Hartmann ManfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Askö-Delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Haslinger HansjörgHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Zaunergroup Wallern
Haslinger RobertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Hauser HorstHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997www.techquadrat.at
Haßlacher BirgitGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungLauftreff TuS Kremsmünster
Heidecker RobertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Laufverein Union Vorchdorf
Heidenfelder ChristineInline-Skating - offenATSV Ternitz
Heidenfelder HeinzInline-Skating - offenATSV Ternitz
Heinreich DavidInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Helletzgruber MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Run2gether
Hemsok AnicaMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Henndorfer NinaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Herber LukasKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005VOLLEYBALL
Herber ThomasMini - Jg. 2006 -BALL SPIEL SPASS
Hiebl AndreasMini - Jg. 2006 -TUS ASSEC Kremsmünster
Hiebl JohannexMini - Jg. 2006 -TUS ASSEC Kremsmünster
Hillinger MartinSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Himpsl MartinaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Hinternayr ErichHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Askö-Delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Hochhauser FlorianMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Hofer MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TripowerWimbergerHausFreistadt
Hofer SwenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Team Zisser Enns
Hoffmann GerhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997BATMAN-FOREVER
Holl ReinhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Hollaus JürgenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Hollerer MarkusInline-Skating - offenSC-Highlanders
Hölzl KarlHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Schiedel Kamine
Horny LorenzMini - Jg. 2006 -Volleball
Huber UrsulaInline-Skating - offenÖISC-B
Hubl MichaelSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Hübl NorbertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Hummer ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LINZ
Ilic DavidKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005TuS Kremsmünster - Fußball U12
Ilic MarkoMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Ilic StefanSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001TuS Kremsmünster - Fußball U13
Inreiter MarthaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union vorchdorf
Jäger RalfHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ESIN-Estriche Grödig
Jäger RobertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997MöMa Tri Team Gmunden
Janda ValerieMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Johannes MayrHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Jungbauer JohannSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer JohannaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Jungbauer Thomas JuniorKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005LAC-AMATEURE STEYR
Kaiblinger HermineHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Aluplast Austria
Kaiblinger SusanneHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Aluplast Austria
Kamenschak KevinKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005ATSV LINZ
Karlhuber JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997www.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kathan ChristophHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997askoe delta fitness marchtrenk
Kausl Ing. ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Sportunion IGLA long life
Kellerer HelmutHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt
Keusch MichaelInline-Skating - offenB-L-Austria Wieselburg
Kiennast KatharinaMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Kikic MisoHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Kinbacher WolfgangHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LG-Kirchdorf
Kirchmayr GeorgKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005 
Kirchsteiger RudiHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Klaffenböck StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997NSC
Klanner WolfgangHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Kleebauer MartinInline-Skating - offenwww.urwaldfest.at
Kneidinger DanielaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Knezevic BenediktMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Knoll ErnstHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ULC Gampern
Kohlbauer PhilippSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Kolb JuliaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001LCAV doubrava
Konrad AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Kopecky ZdenekHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Budvar
Krammer JulianKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005TUS ASSEC Kremsmünster - Fußball U12
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details