Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 20. Eurofoam Marktlauf Kremsmünster - 7. April 2013 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. December 2021

starter list 20. Eurofoam Marktlauf Kremsmünster
NameLaufTeam/Club
Krammer MarkusKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005TuS Kremsmünster - Fußball U9
Kranawitter RudolfHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASV Salzburg LA
Kratochwill FriedrichHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Laufwunder Steyr
Kratochwill MargitHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Laufwunder Steyr
Kreiner AlexanderHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Team Kaiser
Krejcí MichalHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Kremshuber SimonSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Kremshuber ThomasSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Kriechbaum GerhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Krocker IdaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001LCAV doubrava
Krolik LeaMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Kronfuss WernerHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997AS-Holzhausen
Kronfuß RichardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Wels
Küchner JohannesHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Laalaout YoussefSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001HS Kremsmünster
Laherstorfer DeniseKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer KevinMini - Jg. 2006 -Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer PetraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Vorchdorf
Lang EvelynHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Lang HeinzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997JUST4ME
Langeder LarissaMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Kremsegg
Langeder LeonieKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005VS Kremsmünster Markt
Langlehner RopmanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997FF Steinhaus
Langwieser FriedrichHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Larson ChristopherGenusslauf - 5km ohne Zeitnehmungunion neuhofen
Lasinger ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Lederer HansHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Zaunergroup Wallern
Lederer-Saxenhofer ManuelaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Zaunergroup Wallern
Leeb KarlInline-Skating - offenATSV Ternitz
Leeb WolfgangHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Sv. Zaunergroup / Wallern
Lehner PeterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TV-Grein
Lehner PeterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TV-Grein
Lernbecher PavelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Lettner MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Lindl DieterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997PSV Linz
Litzlbauer DavidHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Kremsmünster
Löschenkohl VanessaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001Sportunion Laakirchen
Luser GüntherHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997WSV Liezen
Lust StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Lutz NicoleGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungN&N Running Team
Mahringer MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Mair JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Maresch BrigitteHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Martin Hans-PeterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Matuschka AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Gallneukirchen
Mayer ElinaMini - Jg. 2006 -Ball-Spiel-Spass
Mayr LucasMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Mayr MalteMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Mayrhofer HermannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Mayringer AntonInline-Skating - offenB-L-Austria / TheTour
Meidinger SonjaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungLauftreff Kremsmünster
Meringer Mag. GeorgHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Merten ManfredInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Merzweil DanielKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005HS Kremsmünster
Miglbauer MarleneGenusslauf - 5km ohne Zeitnehmung 
Mileder JohannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Ke Kelit
Miletitsch NiklasInline-Skating - offenUES Eisenstadt
Moser NoelMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Moshammer EugenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997PSVTri-Linz
Mühlehner Hans JürgenHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Mühlwanger HannahMini - Jg. 2006 -KiGa Stift
Mühlwanger Laura MariaMini - Jg. 2006 -KiGa Stift
Mursch JohannesHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Nagl AndreaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Niederschick DavidHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997www.4sports.at
Nina DullaertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997N&N Running Team
Nöbauer KarinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Oberhauser LukasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Oberndorfer BarbaraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer ErwinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer JonasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Oberrader WaltraudHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Kein
Öhlinger ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997weisskirchen
Öhlinger Lara ChristinKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005weisskirchen
Oppeneder AlexanderKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Union Vorchdorf
Oppeneder DorisNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungUnion Vorchdorf
Oppitz EvaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Wartberg
Orlando ManuelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Ortbauer ReinhardInline-Skating - offenISC Linz
Osmani KosovSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Padilla IsmaelSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Pammer ManfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Panholzer AnnaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997PSVTri-Linz
Parzer GabrieleHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Parzer SiegfriedHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Neukirchen läuft
Payrleithner NataschaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Mayr Bau Steyr
Peham WolfgangHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Peschke LukasInline-Skating - offenÖISC
Peschke MarkusInline-Skating - offenÖISC
Peschke MarkusSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001ÖISC
Peschke-Maucher SilviaInline-Skating - offen 
Pesendorfer ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Pflügl ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SK Vöest
Pichlbauer AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Pichler JohannesInline-Skating - offenATUS Zeltweg Inlineskating
Pichler JulianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Pilz ChristineHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997RC-Schwanenstadt
Pilz FabianMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Stift
Pilz FlorianMini - Jg. 2006 -Volleyball Spiel Spaß
Pilz GünterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Pilz OrlindaGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungTriRun Linz
Plank GerhardHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997BSG Mondi Neusiedler
Platzer UlrikeHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LAC Nationalpark Molln
Pleiner FranzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ULC-Gampern
Pramhas FranzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Radim KrbusekHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Radulj SandroMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Ramsauer JohannHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Lengau
Ramsauer JohannesHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SV Lengau
Rathmair FranzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Rathmair LisaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Raxendorfer FritzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union neuhofen
Reischl SeppHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ DELTA-Fitness Marchtrenk
Reisinger AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Retschitzegger JohannesInline-Skating - offen 
Retschitzegger WolfgangHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Laufschule Pröll
Rhemann LisaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Riener MarioHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Riener RolandHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Ritzel BarbaraNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungASKÖ-Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Rodler RomanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam Kremsmünster
Rohregger EwaldHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LAC Nationalpark MOLLN
Rosenberger KerstinNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungNeukirchen läuft
Rosenberger KerstinGenusslauf - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungNeukirchen läuft
Rosenkranz LeonaMini - Jg. 2006 -Volleyball
Rosenkranz LindaKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005Volleyball
Ruby JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Salfinger MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Trirun Linz
Schaffer EliasMini - Jg. 2006 -Ball-Spiel-Spaß
Schedlberger ThomasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Scheibmair IsabellaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Scheibmayr StefanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Schick JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ULC Gampern
Schiroky HeinzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ-Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Schiroky UlrikeNordic Walking - 5km ohne ZeitnehmungASKÖ-Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Schlair JakobMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Schmid JürgenInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Schmidleithner JulianKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005 
Schöberl ChristophHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Run Linz
Schoyswohl JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Schulnig AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Schuster AnnikaKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005VS Kremsm. / Ball-Spiel-Spaß Volleyball
Schuster ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TuS Kremsmünster
Schuster ClaraMini - Jg. 2006 -Ball-Spiel-Spaß Volleyb. / KiGa Kremsegg
Schuster PeterHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Tri Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Schwaiger LukasInline-Skating - offenSC-Highlanders
Schweninger Andreas, DrHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997B´jak Trainingszentrum
Schweninger Sabine, Dr.Hauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997B´jak Trainingszentrum
Sedlak RadekHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Seibt DanielMini - Jg. 2006 - 
Shanley RaymondHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Sick GustavInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Sick KatharinaInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Sick MonikaInline-Skating - offenLISC-2010
Smetana JakubHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Smetana JosefHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Sperl LukasSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Spiesberger ChristophHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997SPORTUNION Marchtrenk / OÖ
Spinka MichaelaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Team Zisser Enns
Spitzbart BarbaraHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union gschwandt
Stadler HerbertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997UFM- Bruckmühl
Stadlmayr AnnaKinderlauf - Jg. 2002 - 2005VS Kremsmünster
Starzer HubertHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Lcav Doubrava
Stefely AndreasHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Steinbach MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Steinbeiss DanielHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Askö Pregarten
Steindler MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Feuerwehr Chemiepark Linz
Steiner FelixSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001SU IGLA long life
Steinheimer MarkusHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997www.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Steininger LisaSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Steinmaurer ErnstHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Steinmaurer GottfriedHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997UFM- Bruckmühl
Stockmaier Hubert Mag.Hauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Steyr
Stöger AdiHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Stöger JanHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Stollnberger MarkusHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997UKRV Schnecke Linz
Strutzenberger MarioHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Haidlmair
Stürzer ChiaraSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001NMS Wartberg
Summereder ChristianHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC MKW Hausruck
Thanner FabianSchülerlauf - Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Vorchdorf
Thien KatharinaInline-Skating - offenSC Highlanders
Tischler PatrikHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Trautmann BertaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997union vorchdorf
Trenzinger FranzHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Vorchdorf
Trval AlexanderHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Tuschek MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Tuschek MichaelHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Tweraser ErikaHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997LC Scharfes Eck Wels
Ulz GeorgInline-Skating - offenATUS Zeltweg
Veselovsky JurajHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Vilsecker ManfredHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997 
Viola JandaMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum
Vojak MartinHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Eurofoam CZ
Wagenleithner MarthaGenusslauf - 5km ohne Zeitnehmung 
Wagner Dominik-LucaMini - Jg. 2006 -Kindergarten Schulzentrum Die Blitze
Wagner MarkusHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997Union Pennewang
Wagner MoritzMini - Jg. 2006 -Volley Ball Spaß
Wallner HorstHauptlauf - 10km ab Jg. 1997TriRun Linz
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
previous page - back - next page

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details