Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Thermenland Grand Prix 2005 - 3. April 2005 / Result Deutsch/English -- Friday 28. February 2020

Result Elite

Ergebnisliste: Elite

Länge 145,6 km
Schnitt 43,5 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name UCI-Code Kat. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
1 51 Herman Petr  CZE19740101 Elite C.T. Team APO Sport Linz 3:20:50  
2 54 Riebenbauer Werner  AUT19740707 Elite C.T. Team APO Sport Linz "  [+0:00]
3 36 Weissinger Rene  GER19781211 Elite C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
4 97 Wafler Roland  AUT19720420 Elite RC SWIAG "   "
5 44 Lechner Petr  CZE19840314 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
6 46 Pichler Peter  AUT19690112 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
7 41 Comploi Martin  AUT19751008 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
8 102 Senekovic Joze  SLO19860312 U-23 Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
9 24 Mair Thomas  AUT19710312 Elite C.T. Radclub Resch & Frisch - Eybl - Wels "   "
10 150 Garber Roland  AUT19720827 Elite ÖRV "   "
11 1 Homolka Adam  CZE19790212 Elite UNION Radland Kärnten "   "
12 59 Knopf Michael  AUT19800618 Elite C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
13 12 Kerschbaum Christoph  AUT19760924 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
14 21 Farhun Samuel  GER19780309 Elite C.T. Radclub Resch & Frisch - Eybl - Wels "   "
15 20 Hofmeister Hanno  AUT19851011 U-23 C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
16 126 Höller Mario  AUT19790412 Elite ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen "   "
17 105 Kranzinger Robert  AUT19820703 Elite ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau "   "
18 92 Fankhauser Clemens  AUT19850902 U-23 URC Radwelt VTA Oberbank Optimo 3:20:53  [+0:03]
19 18 Legler Andreas  AUT19720626 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
20 27 Pichler Michael  AUT19820728 Elite C.T. Radclub Resch & Frisch - Eybl - Wels "   "
21 90 Oreggia Marco  AUT19860801 U-23 URC Radwelt VTA Oberbank Optimo "   "
22 100 Vracic Dejan  SLO19810603 Elite Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
23 98 Katzensteiner Hermann  AUT19680828 Elite RC SWIAG "   "
24 101 Mlakar Dejan  SLO19851115 U-23 Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
25 99 Dürauer Norbert  AUT19860201 U-23 RC SWIAG "   "
26 13 Vollmann Joachim  AUT19760118 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
27 106 Kopeinig Rene  AUT19830204 U-23 ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau "   "
28 52 Novotny Vladimir  AUT19780710 Elite C.T. Team APO Sport Linz "   "
29 31 Anastopoulos Vasilis  GRE19751220 Elite C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
30 103 Lexmüller Thomas  AUT19840311 U-23 ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau "   "
31 2 Bauer Siegfried  AUT19760923 Elite C.T. Corratec Graz CYL "   "
32 117 Forstner Andreas  AUT19830209 U-23 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Wilding "   "
33 133 Schröger Matthias  AUT19851014 U-23 Niederösterreichische Rad Union "   "
34 85 Sokoll Christoph  AUT19860509 U-23 URC Radwelt VTA Oberbank Optimo "   "
35 63 Jerse Tom  SLO19860323 U-23 C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
36 66 Kerkez Vladimir  SLO19840301 U-23 C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
37 84 Westermayer Thomas  AUT19720309 Master ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank Köflach "   "
38 135 Tazreiter Georg  AUT19860304 U-23 Niederösterreichische Rad Union "   "
39 88 Kreil Andreas  AUT19850607 U-23 URC Radwelt VTA Oberbank Optimo "   "
40 149 Drescher Andreas  AUT19860114 U-23 ARBÖ Ford Hauptmann Raiffeisen Purgstall "   "
41 170 Omulec Andrej  SLO19821119 Elite Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
42 58 Jerse Rok  SLO19810316 Elite C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
43 48 Summer Jochen  AUT19770528 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
44 134 Graf Andreas  AUT19850807 U-23 Niederösterreichische Rad Union "   "
45 37 Schranz Leonhard  AUT19850421 U-23 C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
46 32 Gut Gregor  SUI19780627 Elite C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
47 71 Tockner Andreas  AUT19850523 U-23 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld "   "
48 167 Obreht Ales  SLO19860506 U-23 Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
49 14 Kasis Paul  AUT19761231 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
50 64 Pilar Gasper  SLO19840926 U-23 C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
51 38 Hauser Florian  AUT19830730 U-23 C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
52 19 Enzi Christopher  AUT19850222 U-23 C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
53 40 Brata Jan  CZE19840712 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
54 118 Rettenegger Thomas  AUT19781018 Elite ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Wilding "   "
55 8 Großschedl Christian  AUT19840729 U-23 C.T. Corratec Graz CYL "   "
56 42 Gründlinger Hannes  AUT19770724 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
57 153 Selzer Clemens  AUT19850726 U-23 Festina Cycling Team Austria "   "
58 124 Leopold Hans-Jörg  AUT19830425 U-23 ARBÖ RC Velox Opel Dohr Eitweg "   "
59 4 Faltheiner Werner  AUT19750427 Elite C.T. Corratec Graz CYL "   "
60 55 Riedesser Patrick  AUT19751211 Elite C.T. Team APO Sport Linz "   "
61 62 Koren Kristjan  SLO19861125 U-23 C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
62 11 Pritz Lukas  AUT19851019 U-23 C.T. Corratec Graz CYL "   "
63 93 Meinhardt Gerald  AUT19720109 Elite UNION Radland Kärnten "   "
64 69 Svab Gasper  SLO19860718 U-23 C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
65 136 Grassnig Patrick  AUT19860706 U-23 Niederösterreichische Rad Union "   "
66 67 Hiebanja Marko  SLO19860827 U-23 C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
67 130 Schwarzäugl Michael  AUT19700720 Master ARV Vychodil Vredestein "   "
68 50 Berein Friedrich  AUT19710522 Elite C.T. Team APO Sport Linz "   "
69 132 Krebs Peter  AUT19670731 Master ARV Vychodil Vredestein "   "
70 61 Silar Uros  SLO19780717 Elite C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
71 169 Klun Fraci  SLO19810721 Elite Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
72 112 Fuchs Eduard  AUT19750908 Elite ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Wilding "   "
73 17 Pavlicek David  CZE19760331 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
74 30 Apostol Tyson  USA19790617 Elite C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
75 166 Topolovec David Davorin  SLO19850510 U-23 Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
76 73 Pöll Stefan  AUT19860728 U-23 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld "   "
77 26 Ortner Andreas  GER19751203 Elite C.T. Radclub Resch & Frisch - Eybl - Wels "   "
78 148 Milleder Martin  AUT19740507 Master ARBÖ RC Kindberg "   "
79 164 Cucek Niko  SLO19860207 U-23 Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
80 163 Wurnitsch Wolfgang  AUT19810325 Elite Mountainbike-Club Oberwart Intersport Claudia "   "
81 60 Rezman Bostjan  SLO19801212 Elite C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
82 65 Premuzic Boris  SLO19681226 Elite C.T. KK Sava Kranj 3:21:07  [+0:17]
83 138 Vorderderfler Willibald  AUT19731220 Elite ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr "   "
84 35 Oredsson Thomas  DEN19800202 Elite C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber "   "
85 168 Koglbauer Christian  AUT19840926 U-23 HRC Grafenbach Radsport Kerschbaumer Keramik Ganser "   "
86 115 Gaubitzer Michael  AUT19831002 U-23 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Wilding "   "
87 125 Gross Rudolf  AUT19551119 Elite ARBÖ RC Velox Opel Dohr Eitweg "   "
88 158 Driessler Andreas  AUT19790419 Elite Nox RC Hermagor Team Sportart.at "   "
89 15 Gruze Markus  AUT19800130 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
90 29 Vandelli Maurizio  ITA19640809 Elite C.T. Radclub Resch & Frisch - Eybl - Wels "   "
91 68 Bonca Walter  SLO19680317 Elite C.T. KK Sava Kranj "   "
92 165 Sobocan Jernej  SLO19851019 U-23 Kolearski klub TBP Lenart "   "
93 53 Pömer Christian  AUT19770921 Elite C.T. Team APO Sport Linz "   "
94 16 Nagy Robert  SVK19721104 Elite C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz Völkermarkt "   "
95 45 Murer Wolfgang  AUT19791222 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam 3:21:13  [+0:23]
96 56 Lener Christian  AUT19850820 U-23 C.T. Team APO Sport Linz "   "
97 49 Totschnig Harald  AUT19740906 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam 3:21:27  [+0:37]
98 34 MacMaster Fraser  NZL19781114 Elite C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber 3:21:34  [+0:44]
99 47 Rucker Stefan  AUT19800120 Elite C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam "   "
100 9 Moser Florian  AUT19850121 U-23 C.T. Corratec Graz CYL 3:27:47  [+6:57]
101 114 Thaler Roman  ITA19810805 Elite ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Wilding 3:31:29  [+10:39]

Anzahl der Starter: 144
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 43

 


>>>Results>>> www.computerauswertung.at
© 2002-2004 Wolfgang Lindinger. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

Sonntag, 3. April 2005, 19:35 Uhr

   

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details