Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ÖAMTC Jedermanntour - 10. April 2004 / Result Deutsch/English -- Sunday 17. November 2019

Result Sportklasse

ÖAMTC Jedermanntour

Veranstalter: RC ÖAMTC Viessmann Schwanenstadt

Samstag, 10. April 2004


Ergebnisliste: Jedermann/Frau

Länge 39,6 km
Schnitt 39,6 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
1 406 Krichbaum Hans  1958 www.radpoint.com 1:00:00  
2 405 Schörghofer Thomas  1972 Brenner bike "  [+0:00]
3 407 Messner Thomas  1969 RKS Steppenwolf Trumerseen "   "
4 462 Schaurecker Christian  1968 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
5 425 Katzmayer Gerhard  1963 RKS Steppenwolf Trumerseen "   "
6 458 Augustin Heinrich  1962 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
7 460 Nussbaumer Rudolf  1980 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
8 424 Schuster Max  1958 www.radpoint.com "   "
9 435 Strobl Christoph  1977 TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkter Mineralwasser "   "
10 426 Hirscher Roland  1965 RKS Steppenwolf Trumerseen "   "
11 454 Zahn Peter  1966 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
12 403 Zauner Johannes  1963 TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkter Mineralwasser "   "
13 453 Wöhrer Bernhard  1974 www.4sports.at "   "
14 408 Pailer Günther  1968 RKS Steppenwolf Trumerseen "   "
15 451 Seyringer Berthold  1980 TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkter Mineralwasser "   "
16 444 Hamertinger Andreas  1966 TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkter Mineralwasser "   "
17 463 Pimmingsdorfer Alois  1967 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
18 419 Schönfeld Romuald   (4) Sports Cycle Team "   "
19 464 Loibl Christian  1978 Bad Vöslau "   "
20 402 Lang Gottfried  1967 RC ARBÖ Grassinger Bikers Best Huber E-Tech Pinarello Sparkasse Lambach "   "
21 414 Gutenbrunner Bernhard  1976 Linz "   "
22 459 Bachmaier Bert  1966 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
23 434 Pirklbauer Reinhard  1976 ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl Siga Merida KTM Simplon "   "
24 411 Kieleithner Stefan  1977 TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkter Mineralwasser "   "
25 441 Winkler Ebner Marco  1981 www.bike-sport.at "   "
26 401 Teufl Felix  1966 Neumarkt am Wallersee "   "
27 440 Franz Gerhard  1957 Bad Hall "   "
28 415 Repitz Daniel  1971 Wels "   "
29 410 Rauchenzauner Josef  1957 TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkter Mineralwasser "   "
30 436 Hackl Franz  1963 Niederneukirchen "   "
31 423 Linsboth Rene  1973 RC ARBÖ Grassinger Bikers Best Huber E-Tech Pinarello Sparkasse Lambach "   "
32 428 Erlebach Franz  1971 TV Wels "   "
33 420 Gottinger Stephan  1975 www.4sports.at "   "
34 456 Glechner Georg  1965 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
35 450 Kern Markus  1972 www.4sports.at "   "
36 429 Läpple Rudi  1971 Drahteselklinik Ebensee "   "
37 461 Birger Peter  1973 RC Mattighofen Bauzone "   "
38 418 Schulz Roland  1965 Drahteselklinik Ebensee "   "
39 416 Jungwirth Andreas   ÖAMTC Schartner Bombe Schwanenstadt "   "
40 422 Lettner Peter  1965 www.4sports.at "   "
41 421 Lettner Sandra  1972 www.4sports.at "   "
42 439 Knoll Norbert  1970 ÖAMTC Radpoint Attnang Bikers Best "   "
43 445 Neudorfer Markus  1972 St. Georgen im Attergau "   "

Anzahl der Starter: 60
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 17

 


>>>Results>>> markus.lindinger@aon.at
© 2002 Wolfgang Lindinger. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

Mittwoch, 14. April 2004, 17:13 Uhr

   

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details