Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 50. Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage - 15. - 16. Juli 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 02. October 2022

starter list 50. Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure, Junioren
1PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
2SCHÖNHERR Florian100 633 292 60 AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
3SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
4HAMANN Dario100 544 294 11 GERJuniorenHerrmann Radteam
5HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
6PICHLER Stephan100 350 622 48 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
7PROCHÁZKA Stanislav100 931 819 21 CZEJuniorenLapierre Plzeň
8CZEPL Alexander101 066 925 06 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
9DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
10PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
11GORITSCHNIG Marco100 796 335 46 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
12HOLZKNECHT Jonas101 075 763 17 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
13OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
14PUSCHMANN Nils100 557 096 09 GERJuniorenRC Herpersdorf
15HELLER Jannik101 185 439 83 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16MLIKI Karim100 540 812 21 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
18HERRMANN Max100 461 350 02 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
19KERL Maximilian100 472 644 44 CZEJuniorenAuthor Team Stupno
20READE Adam101 062 681 30 CZEJuniorenACS
21ROTH Maximilian100 970 065 49 GERJuniorenRV Concordia 1926 Karbach
22SAMEC Filip100 473 184 02 CZEJuniorenGapp System Kolofix
23OPPEL Simon101 172 119 52 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzburg
24SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang101 072 317 63 AUTJuniorenRC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen
76SCHÖNAUER Thomas100 350 272 86 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
77WIENEROITHER Matthias100 071 687 85 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
78BRANDL Jakob100 889 306 91 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
79FEICHTEGGER Martin100 091 281 85 AUTMasters ITeam Weichberger - KTM
80GRUBER Patrick100 351 711 70 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
81GRUBER Julian100 106 099 62 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
82HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
83HALBMAYR Hannes100 350 600 26 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
84MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
85BISHOP Tobin101 278 493 17 GBRAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
86BUNTE Jakob101 053 317 75 AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
87FUCHS Andre100 876 429 18 AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
88PARTL Simon101 271 681 92 AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
89CSENAR Christian100 062 677 96 AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
90PAMMER Rene100 571 781 47 AUTAmateureVelo.crew PopaFlo
91LORENZI Raphael FRABikeCardFORMAT RC
99ALTMANNSHOFER Ludwig100 745 888 39 GERAmateureSV Eintracht Oberdietfurt
100PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
101ZIMMERMANN Daniel100 554 944 88 AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
102ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
103RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
104SZAVA Nikolaus101 060 898 90 AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
105HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AUTAmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
106FORTHUBER Franz100 136 949 66 AUTAmateureinsideAx STEINER UCT OOE
107MOSER Christian100 350 687 16 AUTAmateureinsideAx STEINER UCT OOE
108FARBMACHER Elias100 350 585 11 AUTAmateureÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
109HIRSCH Florian100 350 802 34 AUTAmateureÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
110ERLBACHER Anton101 279 613 70 AUTAmateureRadUNION Salzburg
111KIRCH Mario100 350 599 25 AUTMasters IRadUNION Salzburg
112ALTENDORFER Max101 114 550 04 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
113EFREMOV Dmitrij100 998 545 11 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
114HAINZL Thomas Armin101 279 686 46 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
115MAHRINGER Erich101 140 838 05 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
116MÖßLER Michael101 114 521 72 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
117GAUBITZER Michael100 065 641 53 AUTAmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
118GEYER Manuel100 548 999 60 AUTAmateureRC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wels
119BAUER Florian100 776 740 45 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
120KLUG Daniel101 142 004 07 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
121MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
122OBERNGRUBER Christian100 350 306 23 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
123WOLFMAYR Andreas100 153 014 29 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
124QUENDLER Michael100 922 580 94 AUTAmateureSV Buch Team Radcult
125SCHREIEDER Matthias100 541 135 53 GERAmateureTeam Baier Landshut
126FIDLER Gerd100 097 819 27 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
127GRAF Felix100 880 241 47 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
128KRENN Andreas101 145 310 15 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
129MACHNER Marcel100 757 462 70 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
130SAMETINGER Benedikt101 037 765 43 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
MU15/WU17
1KUGLER Niklas101 141 527 15 AUTU-15mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
2STÖCKL Sebastian Laurenz101 171 157 60 AUTU-15mASKÖ-ARBÖ-SHS-Waidhofen/Y
3FORTIN Michael101 001 812 77 AUTU-15mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
4SCHÖNGRUNDNER Moritz100 846 542 07 AUTU-15mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
5ESTERL Severin100 939 104 31 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
6GROSSAUER Jonas101 162 557 93 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
7SIEBER Jakob101 060 479 59 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
8UNTERWEGER Maximilian101 162 536 72 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
9WAGNER Robert101 153 747 13 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
10WURZINGER Leo101 281 934 63 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
11PRESLMAYR Theo101 023 731 74 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
12BADEGRUBER Lars100 969 701 73 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
13ZAMBELLI Matteo101 200 219 22 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
14LECHNER Valentin100 930 453 13 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
15LEITNER Paul101 159 520 63 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
16SCHOBY Jonas100 939 138 65 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
17WIESMAYR Niklas100 998 497 60 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
19GRILL Wiro101 137 866 40 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
20HASCHKA Romeo101 056 731 94 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
21HUTTUNEN Jesper101 267 043 13 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
22RETTEGI Mario100 876 433 22 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
23TŘETINA Jakub101 239 977 10 CZEU-15mSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
24KUBĚNA Daniel100 868 456 96 CZEU-15mACS
25UNTERKÖFLER Luca Norbert101 060 547 30 AUTU-15mARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
28WALCHER Sophie100 752 446 01 AUTU-17wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
29GRIESSER Ramona100 793 642 69 AUTU-17wÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
30SCHÖNAUER Lara Marie100 513 981 59 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
31LAUCHARD Magdalena100 807 214 61 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
32UNTERHOLZER Elina101 145 055 51 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
33DALLE VEDOVE Giovanna101 047 963 56 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
34HERMANOVÁ Beáta100 725 510 31 CZEU-17wSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
35JADRNA Veronika100 473 887 26 CZEU-17wSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
MU17
201FISCHER Tobias101 171 537 52 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
202PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
203BRÜCKNER Filip100 591 288 57 CZEU-17mBrilon Racing Team MB
204STREJCEK Adam100 661 604 48 CZEU-17mBrilon Racing Team MB
205NAGR Ondrej100 933 193 37 CZEU-17mCycling Academy Tabor
206DERLER Manuel101 069 439 95 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
207EIBEL Andre100 961 394 11 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
208RAINER Christoph100 950 367 42 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
209HUBER Maximilian101 192 253 10 AUTU-17mHrinkow Bikes Steyr
210POSCHACHER Valentin101 202 416 85 AUTU-17mHrinkow Bikes Steyr
211EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
212ESTERL Matthias100 827 401 72 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
213KRAßNIGG Nico100 792 946 52 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
214SIEBER Florian100 966 028 86 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
215VERWEIJ Leander100 792 944 50 NEDU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
216RÜTZLER Felix100 922 302 10 AUTU-17mÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
217VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
218ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
219BRUCKBAUER Lukas100 998 509 72 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
220GARSTENAUER Sebastian101 061 130 31 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
221GRUBER Philipp100 841 827 45 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
222HAINBUCHER Anton101 159 516 59 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
223FUGGER Heimo100 788 229 88 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
224GORITSCHNIG David100 796 338 49 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
225ILLGOUTZ Moritz100 788 236 95 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
226GREIDERER Armin101 039 358 84 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
227KAPINA Jakub101 108 140 93 CZEU-17mSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
228MICHALOVIČ Ondřej101 158 206 10 CZEU-17mSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
229HOFER Valentin100 806 895 33 AUTU-17mSportunion Maria Schmolln
230NOVÁK Filip100 977 316 25 CZEU-17mTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
231KRAUS Lucas100 753 537 25 AUTU-17mUNION RC Bikerei
232KLEPSA Lukas100 929 520 50 CZEU-17mACS
233MRSKOS Vaclav101 142 811 38 CZEU-17mACS
234REJZEK Jiri101 064 102 93 CZEU-17mACS
235ŠAFRÁNEK Ondrej100 465 765 52 CZEU-17mACS
236ZSOMBOR Balogh101 049 181 13 HUNU-17mZengő Cycling Team
237JORDAN Ayden100 883 884 04 AUTU-17mabsoluthaar Cycling Team
238FABBRI Julius101 070 559 51 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
239VLK Josef100 811 869 60 CZEU-17mAuthor Team Stupno
240DORNHOFER Jonas100 823 611 65 AUTU-17mBC GIANT Stattegg
MWU13/WU15
1COMMENDA Diego101 131 478 54 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
2CZAIKA Mathieu101 171 115 18 GERU-13mURC SPK Langenlois
3FASCHING Jan101 075 888 45 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
4HIERSCHLÄGER Marc101 107 355 84 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
5HORN Josef101 062 684 33 CZEU-13mACS
6JADRNÝ Vít101 240 003 36 CZEU-13mSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
7KRAUS Felix101 001 813 78 AUTU-13mUNION RC Bikerei
8LEITNER Max101 295 402 48 AUTU-11mRC ARBÖ KAC
9ORTHACKER Casimir101 068 757 92 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
10PRIETL Paul101 281 933 62 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
11TIEBER Jan101 159 602 48 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
12WACHMANN Lukas101 159 981 39 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
13WALCHER Alexander101 127 209 53 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
14WARTLSTEINER Georg101 197 504 23 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
15BÄUMEL Elena101 308 283 28 AUTU-13wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
16EIBEL Klara101 069 440 96 AUTU-13wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
17HORN Franziska101 064 101 92 CZEU-13wACS
18JADRNÁ Adéla101 239 953 83 CZEU-13wSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
19KRALOVA Eliška101 062 682 31 CZEU-13wACS
20OFNER Sophia101 206 967 77 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21OFNER Viktoria101 150 149 04 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
22TŘETINOVÁ Nikol101 239 999 32 CZEU-13wSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
23BAUBÖCK Emelie101 306 564 55 AUTU-15wBike Friends Salzburg
24BERGTHALER Lea100 796 319 30 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
25KLAMMINGER Flora100 957 141 26 AUTU-15wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
26KOLMITZER Ilvy101 060 558 41 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ KAC
27SCHEBESTA Isabell101 073 531 16 AUTU-15wARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
28TRATTNER Carolina101 289 786 58 AUTU-15wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
29UNTERKÖFLER Lea Sophie100 929 797 36 AUTU-15wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
30WACHMANN Leonie101 071 821 52 AUTU-15wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
31FISCHER Benjamin AUTBikeCardARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
32DOLEŽAL Lukáš101 239 986 19 CZEU-13mSPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details