Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Kraftwerkscross Trainingsrennen - 28. Oktober 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 19. April 2024

Starter list Kraftwerkscross Trainingsrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
BikeCard 40min
161LACKNER Wolfgang AUTHerrenARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co.
162LUNG Alexander AUTHerren
163KRENN Johannes AUTHerrenCycle Team Tulln
164AMASHAUFER Hannes AUTHerrenURC Nibelungen Pöchlarn
165NETZL Kurt AUTHerren
166BERNHARD Rainer AUTHerrenFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
167LORETZ Simon AUTHerrenARBÖ RC Mödling
168HARTMANN Lukas AUTHerrenSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
169ROHRINGER Thomas AUTHerrenTEAM RÖHRICH
170BERNHARDT Andreas AUTHerren
171GRUBMÜLLER Andreas AUTHerrenRSC Krems
172HAGER Johannes AUTHerrenTri Team Musketiere
173SALADAK Dominik AUTHerren
174ADDIE Leon GBRHerrenTeam Velos Racing
175GOTTSCHLING David GERHerren
176GRUBER Luis GERHerren
177SEEFELD Arun GERHerrenrlm wien
MU15/WU17
201SCHRENK Semih101 189 515 85 AUTU-15mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
MU17/WJ
191RETTEGI Mario100 876 433 22 AUTU-17mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
192GRILL Wiro101 137 866 40 AUTU-17mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
193KUGLER Niklas101 141 527 15 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Purgstall
194SCHÜTZ Nils100 996 123 14 GERU-17mRSV Irschenberg
MWU13/WU15
211BRAMAUER-AVERINTSEV Lisa101 327 646 88 AUTU-11wRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
212BALÁZS Kis101 204 028 48 HUNU-13mMtb Sopron - SMAFC
213KÜCHL Mara101 168 572 94 AUTU-15wRV Bike Sport Scheffau
Trainingsrennen 60min
231MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateure mNext125Hackl Lebensräume
232HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTMasters IISU Bikestore.cc Team
233LUNG Fabian101 302 694 65 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
234KRASSER Alexander100 926 863 12 AUTAmateure mRadl-Eck Racing Team
235PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 AUTMasters IIRadsportunion St.Pölten
236TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AUTAmateure mRC sunpor St. Pölten
237SANJATH Philip101 112 588 79 AUTAmateure mGeizhals.at VICCRD
238STRASSER Sebastian100 079 448 86 AUTAmateure mSTP cycling club
239MAYER Martin100 144 988 54 AUTMasters IRadwelt MK factory racing
240HAUSER Wolfgang100 927 985 67 AUTMasters IIRadclub Feuerwehr Austria
241DREU Robert100 049 777 00 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch.
242DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 AUTMasters IISU Bikestore.cc Team
243ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AUTAmateure mARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
244STIEBELLEHNER Christian100 796 344 55 AUTAmateure mLietz-Sport Racing
245STAMCAR Thomas AUTBikeCard
246HAIDERER Jürgen100 856 234 96 AUTMasters IFree Eagle Funracing Team
247MAYER Andreas100 071 934 41 AUTMasters IWiener Sport-Club
248SOUKUP Christoph100 021 008 40 AUTEliteC-SOU CYCLING TEAM
249PETRIDIS Simon100 945 939 76 AUTAmateure mSU Bikestore.cc Team
250GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
251MIHALKOVITS Lukas100 139 742 46 AUTAmateure mRadwelt MK factory racing
252VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 AUTMasters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
253SCHOBER Bernhard100 350 229 43 AUTMasters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
254GRUBER Markus100 734 696 02 AUTEliteMuddyTeamBikers
255LICHTMANNEGGER Josef101 190 154 45 AUTMasters IIIRV Bike Sport Scheffau
256GORGOS Robert100 074 455 40 GERMasters IRSG Olympiapark München
257INNERHOFER Alois100 669 951 53 AUTMasters IIRTR ATUS Weiz
258WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 AUTMasters IIITREK Mountainbiker.at
259DOSTAL Jan AUTBikeCard
260CSENAR Christian100 062 677 96 AUTAmateure mUnion Cycling Team NÖ
261PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Purgstall
262LEITNER Lukas100 113 768 68 AUTAmateure mWiener Sport-Club
263KASPAR Alexander101 331 903 77 AUTMasters IISU Bikestore.cc Team
264RUDISCH Markus101 283 885 74 AUTAmateure mRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
265RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
266PRANDSTÖTTER Gerhard100 876 468 57 AUTMasters IIIFree Eagle Funracing Team
267ESBERGER Thomas100 350 714 43 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch.
268NAGILLER Roman101 166 742 10 AUTAmateure mGeizhals.at VICCRD
269WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AUTAmateure mRC sunpor St. Pölten
270STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 AUTMasters IIISU Rad Club Velocipede
271FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 AUTMasters VRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
272DORNINGER Jakob100 977 345 54 AUTU-23RC Tretlager Amstetten
273ECKART Christian100 059 363 80 GERMasters IRSG Olympiapark
274SCHRENK Markus100 977 413 25 AUTMasters II2RC Format
275KIRSTE Holger100 993 446 53 GERMasters IIIRSV Götting-Bruckmühl
276HUBER Konstantin100 585 940 44 GEREliteRSV Moosburg
291HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 AUTElite FrauenC-SOU CYCLING TEAM
292MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
293BRAUMANN Birgit100 034 997 61 AUTElite FrauenTrek-Store-Wien.at
294DENK Rosalie100 727 526 10 AUTJuniorinnenRadsportunion St.Pölten
295SLAVINEC Romana100 929 812 51 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
296CSENAR Lisa100 028 103 54 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
297BRIEFER Anna101 283 956 48 AUTElite FrauenGeizhals.at VICCRD
298KRAUT Cecilia101 107 253 79 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details