Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Mühlviertler Hügelwelt Classic - 10. September 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 19. April 2024

Starter list Mühlviertler Hügelwelt Classic
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
AM/MJ
1GRUBER Florian100 080 798 78 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
2GUSNER Lukas100 795 544 31 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
3HAMMERSCHMID Mario100 560 398 13 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
4HEHENBERGER Ludwig100 350 680 09 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
5KNEIDINGER David100 098 796 34 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
6LINDORFER Leon101 408 165 00 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
7RIEMER Jakob100 591 309 78 AUTAmateure mCyclingTeam Schwingshandl
8ALTENDORFER Max101 114 550 04 AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
9MAHRINGER Erich101 140 838 05 AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
10MANDLBAUER Michael101 428 643 11 AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
11MOSER Christian100 350 687 16 AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
12MÖßLER Michael101 114 521 72 AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
13SEYR Christian101 392 011 45 AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
14HOFER Harald101 230 714 59 AUTMasters INext125Hackl Lebensräume
15MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateure mNext125Hackl Lebensräume
16OBERNGRUBER Christian100 350 306 23 AUTAmateure mNext125Hackl Lebensräume
17WOLFMAYR Andreas100 153 014 29 AUTAmateure mNext125Hackl Lebensräume
18ANTUNOVIC Danijel101 388 345 65 CROAmateure mRadsportverein Atterbiker
19HOCHSTRAßER Daniel101 405 067 06 AUTAmateure mRadsportverein Atterbiker
20SCHASCHING David100 590 894 51 AUTAmateure mTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
21GRAF Felix100 880 241 47 AUTAmateure mTeam Melasan Sport
22ENZENHOFER Lukas101 266 110 50 AUTAmateure mVelo.crew PopaFlo
23HUBER Maximilian100 150 677 20 AUTAmateure mVelo.crew PopaFlo
24PAMMER Rene100 571 781 47 AUTAmateure mVelo.crew PopaFlo
25STADLER Lukas101 234 859 33 AUTAmateure mVelo.crew PopaFlo
27BIRWIPFEL Michael101 150 282 40 AUTAmateure mARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
28KRUMPL Lorenz100 960 521 11 AUTAmateure mARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
29ZETTLER Thomas101 179 454 15 AUTAmateure mARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
30ZIMMERMANN Daniel100 554 944 88 AUTAmateure mARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
31RIEDER Constantin100 790 100 19 AUTAmateure mCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
32LANDRICHINGER Tobias101 408 790 43 AUTAmateure mRadUNION Salzburg
33NIERULA Dominik101 044 242 21 AUTAmateure mRadUNION Salzburg
34MAYR Karl Michael101 041 467 59 AUTAmateure mRADWERK.cc
35RIHS Sebastian101 175 410 45 AUTAmateure mRADWERK.cc
36SZAVA Nikolaus101 060 898 90 AUTAmateure mRADWERK.cc
37FITZINGER Patrick101 053 273 31 AUTAmateure mRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
38MELF Jonas101 383 836 18 GERAmateure mRSV Irschenberg
39HOCHMEISTER Johannes101 388 334 54 AUTAmateure mSU Bikestore.cc Team
40PETRIDIS Simon100 945 939 76 AUTAmateure mSU Bikestore.cc Team
41FEICHTEGGER Martin100 091 281 85 AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
42GRUBER Julian100 106 099 62 AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
43HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
44MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
45TONIOLLI Markus100 563 229 31 AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
46BISHOP Tobin101 278 493 17 GBRAmateure mUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
47FARBMACHER Elias100 350 585 11 AUTAmateure mUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
48HAIDER Andreas100 812 292 95 AUTAmateure mARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch.
49BUCHBERGER Florian101 264 487 76 AUTAmateure mMühl4tler Bike Team
50SIMON Mario100 126 321 11 AUTAmateure mRC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer
61VRBIK Juraj100 460 238 54 SVKJuniorenRRK Group Pierre Baguette Benzinol
62STOCKER Marco100 641 921 56 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
63HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 AUTJuniorenJunior C. Team Graz
64SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 AUTJuniorenRC Friesis BikeryJRT
65MLIKI Karim100 540 812 21 TUNJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner
66EDER Elias101 392 013 47 AUTJuniorenVelo.crew PopaFlo
ME/MU
1LODERER Timon100 117 249 57 GEREliteHrinkow Advarics
2EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
3HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
4HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
5HORVAT Žiga100 149 921 40 SLOEliteHrinkow Advarics
6KONCZER Michael100 144 656 13 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
7KOVAR Stefan100 489 886 20 AUTU-23Hrinkow Advarics
8PRIMOŽIC Jaka100 149 922 41 SLOEliteHrinkow Advarics
9RAPP Jonas100 094 042 33 GEREliteHrinkow Advarics
10RECHENAUER Johannes101 339 745 62 GEREliteHrinkow Advarics
11VERZA Riccardo100 144 066 05 ITAEliteHrinkow Advarics
12RAVASI Edward100 097 036 20 ITAEliteHrinkow Advarics
21BOSCH Manuel100 110 284 76 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
23FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
26MEILER Martin100 097 459 55 GEREliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
28REUTIMANN Matthias100 086 923 92 SUIEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
30ZANGERLE Emanuel100 351 264 11 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
31ZOIDL Riccardo100 046 407 25 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
41BUSCHEK Paul100 491 422 04 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
42DODD Mattie100 645 662 14 GBRU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
43EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen100 194 963 74 NORU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
44HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
45HOLZKNECHT Jonas101 075 763 17 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
46HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
47OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
49PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
50PUTZ Sebastian101 080 884 94 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
51ROSNER Linus100 490 391 40 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
52SCHRETTL Marco100 536 900 86 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
54WAFLER Tim100 350 223 37 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
61AMANN Dominik100 160 125 59 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
62BENZ Pirmin100 361 687 55 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
63BERLIN Antoine100 781 799 60 MONEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
64CABEDO CARDA Oscar100 142 082 58 ESPEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
66KNOLLE Jon100 157 667 26 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
67MEILER Lukas100 086 248 96 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
68NENNING Laurin100 929 776 15 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
69RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
70RÜEGG Lukas100 095 034 55 SUIEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
72STÜSSI Colin Chris100 072 240 56 SUIEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
73VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
83HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
84KABAS Maximilian100 350 369 86 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
85KAEMPE Bjerring Stinus101 006 265 68 AUSU-23WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
88MESSNER Martin100 350 849 81 AUTEliteWSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
90TICHLER Thomas100 598 272 57 AUTEliteWSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
101BODNAR Krisztian100 093 231 95 HUNEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
103GERETSCHNIG Martin100 350 679 08 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
104HAUSER Sandro101 171 135 38 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
105JENNEWEIN Sandro100 071 688 86 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
108LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg100 027 274 01 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
110PÖLL Stefan100 058 628 24 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
121GALL Simon100 557 807 41 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
126REITER Daniel100 071 681 79 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
127REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
129VESELY Felix100 836 741 03 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
130STADLBAUER Gregor100 350 487 10 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
141DAVID Scott101 147 665 42 GEREliteSkullracing Team
142BENZ-KUCH Max100 361 757 28 GEREliteMALOJA PUSHBIKERS
143PIKALOV Danylo100 348 995 70 UKREliteGeizhals.at VICCRD
144ECKERSTORFER Benjamin100 899 464 64 AUTU-23Soudal - Quickstep Devo Team
145GUSNER Matthias101 159 585 31 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
146VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob100 094 448 51 BELEliteMountain Sports racing
147MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian100 459 788 89 GERU-23SANTIC-WIBATECH
148ABAYA Dominik Elias101 274 873 83 GERU-23SANTIC-WIBATECH
149PUSCHMANN Nils100 557 096 09 GERU-23SANTIC-WIBATECH
150BRANDLMEIER Stefan100 138 424 86 GEREliteSANTIC-WIBATECH
151RUDYS Paul100 151 414 78 GEREliteMALOJA PUSHBIKERS
152SLANIK Martin100 014 121 40 CZEEliteLapierre Plzeň
153LOHER Willi100 518 308 21 GERU-23Ski & Bike Verein Deggendorf e.V.
161HOPFGARTNER Paul100 098 856 94 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
162OPPEL Simon101 172 119 52 AUTU-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
163LUNG Fabian101 302 694 65 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
164LIFKA Sebastian100 922 216 21 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
WE/WU/WJ
1HOLZER Belinda101 443 390 14 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
2HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 GERElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
6PLATTNER Anna101 197 067 71 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
7REICHERT Alina100 745 419 55 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
10CSENAR Lisa100 028 103 54 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
11DRÖSLER Theresa101 443 393 17 GERU-23Team Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
12COOPER Amalie101 083 109 88 GBRU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
13EHRENREICH Franziska101 388 330 50 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
16KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18WILLINGER Nadine101 279 578 35 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
19WINTER Elisa101 074 458 70 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24LAIMER Victoria101 044 101 74 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
26GIERINGER Sandra101 057 238 19 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
27KRONES Nina101 180 297 82 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
31AUTENGRUBER Petra101 103 778 96 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
33GIGELE Jana101 075 125 58 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
36MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
38RUMPL Laura100 931 622 18 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
39STADLER Sabine101 072 648 06 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
41WIESTNER Lisa101 178 144 63 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
43SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
44SCHÖNAUER Lara Marie100 513 981 59 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
45IANCULESCU Alexandra100 817 419 81 CANElite FrauenNWVG
46MOISESCU Lena100 507 873 62 GERU-23Team Mangertseder Bayern
47VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 AUTU-23STP cycling club
48ZSANKÓ Petra101 137 947 24 HUNU-23MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
49BERNHARD Magdalena101 187 516 26 AUTElite FrauenPBIKE.AT - Racing Team
50BÄRNTHALER Sarah101 101 450 96 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ A. Graz
51CUDRIGH Maria101 283 213 81 AUTElite Frauen2RC Format
52KANKOVSKA Nela100 929 482 12 CZEU-23Team CC Pave76
53DE GREEF Svenja101 438 400 68 NEDElite FrauenWSV de Peddelaars
54FRIEDRICH Chiara100 350 538 61 AUTU-23Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
55HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 AUTElite FrauenSU Bikestore.cc Team
56SLAVINEC Romana100 929 812 51 AUTElite FrauenSOLTEC TEAM
57KASTENHUBER Sarah100 363 474 96 GERElite FrauenSOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details