Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 23. Braunauer Radsporttage Kriterium Samstag - 27. August 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 09. February 2023

starter list 23. Braunauer Radsporttage Kriterium Samstag
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
ME/MU/AM
1VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
2BURKE Jack100 088 648 71 CANEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
3DIRNBAUER Josef101 142 091 94 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
4FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
6GAMPER Florian100 153 296 20 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
7GAMPER Mario100 153 325 49 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
8KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
9LEHNER Daniel100 086 531 88 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
10MANGERTSEDER Matthias100 157 670 29 GEREliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
11STEININGER Fabian100 350 271 85 AUTU-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
12STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 AUTU-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
13TUREK Daniel100 075 233 42 CZEEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
26HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
28LIPOWITZ Florian100 988 065 07 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
30PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
31PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin100 482 377 77 ITAU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
32ROSNER Linus100 490 391 40 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
34WAFLER Tim100 350 223 37 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
36ROTH Nepomuk100 640 214 95 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
41BOSCH Manuel100 110 284 76 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
42EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
44HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
45HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics
48LODERER Timon100 117 249 57 GEREliteHrinkow Advarics
51HORVAT Žiga100 149 921 40 SLOEliteHrinkow Advarics
65HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
67KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
68MARBLER Stefan100 488 992 96 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
81AMANN Dominik100 160 125 59 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
84MEILER Martin100 097 459 55 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
86REUTIMANN Matthias100 086 923 92 SUIEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
87RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
102GALL Simon100 557 807 41 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
123DOLLESCHALL Patrick100 126 317 07 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
130HAUSER Sandro101 171 135 38 AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
131ZIMMERMANN Daniel100 554 944 88 AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
150ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
155MATTHEIS Oliver100 091 778 00 GEREliteRU 1913 Wangen/Allgäu e. V.
170UMHALLER Thomas100 093 997 85 AUTEliteRC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wels
172SCHASCHING David100 590 894 51 AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
173BICHLMANN Daniel100 093 486 59 GEREliteMALOJA PUSHBIKERS
174STADLER Lukas101 234 859 33 AUTAmateureRadUNION Salzburg
175FUCHS Andre100 876 429 18 AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
176KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
177GRAF Felix100 880 241 47 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
181DIETEREN Jan100 076 225 64 GEREliteRSC Kempten e.V.
182MAYR Andreas100 058 195 76 GEREliteRSC Kempten e.V.
183SCHMEISER Jonas100 058 957 62 GEREliteRSC Kempten e.V.
185RAPPS Dario100 087 210 88 GEREliteRSC Kempten e.V.
186WASSERRAB Michael100 363 803 37 GEREliteRSC Kempten e.V.
187WEBER Florian100 917 585 46 GEREliteRSC Kempten e.V.
201VAN Den Höövel Elias100 557 108 21 GERU-2354x11
202HERRMANN Lukas100 461 341 90 GERU-2354x11
203DANNER Fabian100 056 312 36 GERElite54x11
204MOTZKUS Silias100 603 966 28 GERElite54x11
221ULM Silvan Florentin101 057 863 62 GERU-23RC die Schwalben München
226KIEROK Daniel100 841 883 04 GEREliteNext Level Racing e.V.
229BOTH Andreas100 443 738 44 GEREliteNext Level Racing e.V.
WE/WU/WJ
1THANNER Gabriela100 922 221 26 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
2GIGELE Jana101 075 125 58 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
5KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
7WIESTNER Lisa101 178 144 63 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8COOPER Amalie101 083 109 88 GBRU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
11BÄRNTHALER Sarah101 101 450 96 AUTU-23Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
12HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 GERElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
17WILLINGER Nadine101 279 578 35 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
18WINDISCH Veronika100 106 760 44 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
19ZSANKÓ Petra101 137 947 24 HUNU-23Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
20CSENAR Lisa100 028 103 54 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
23FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ SK Voest
26RUMPL Laura100 931 622 18 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
30SLAVINEC Romana100 929 812 51 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
33HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 AUTElite FrauenSTP cycling club RG
34REICHERT Alina100 745 419 55 AUTElite FrauenSTP cycling club RG
35VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 AUTU-23STP cycling club RG
42BRANDMAIR Marlene101 110 255 74 AUTU-23La Musette Radunion
43BRUNHOFER Melanie100 919 925 58 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
46GIERINGER Sandra101 057 238 19 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
47SVOZIL Anna101 229 998 22 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
51ADELMANN Clea-Sofie101 081 241 63 AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
53GRUBER-STADLER Hannah100 156 614 40 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
56THOMA Pia-Maria101 069 455 14 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
61BIEBER Helena100 775 317 77 GERElite FrauenMAXX-Solar Lindig Women Racing RG
62FOX Katharina100 925 561 68 GERElite FrauenMAXX-Solar Lindig Women Racing RG
63HILD Amélie100 867 722 41 FRAElite FrauenMAXX-Solar Lindig Women Racing RG
65JÄHRIG Fabienne100 541 012 27 GERU-23MAXX-Solar Lindig Women Racing RG
71VENTKER Lydia100 053 165 90 GERElite FrauenMAXX-Solar Lindig Women Racing RG
81HAUSER Julia101 307 497 18 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
82HUBER Julia101 307 498 19 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
83STADLER Sabine101 072 648 06 AUTElite FrauenMühl4tler Bike Team
84STRASSER Katharina101 166 471 30 AUTU23 FrauenTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
85WINTER Elisa101 074 458 70 AUTJuniorinnenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
86CUDRIGH Maria101 283 213 81 AUTElite Frauen2RC Format
87SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela100 998 493 56 AUTJuniorinnenTeam Mangertseder Bayern
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2023 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details