Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / St. Ruprechter Radsporttage - 5. frisch saftig Steirisch Kriterium - 26. Juni 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 02. October 2022

starter list St. Ruprechter Radsporttage - 5. frisch saftig Steirisch Kriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure, Jun
95WILLINGER Markus100 062 683 05 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
96MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
97GRUBER Julian100 106 099 62 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
98FRITZ Alexander100 128 924 92 AUTAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
99WAIBEL Christian100 350 537 60 AUTAmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
100HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
101MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
102HAIDER Andreas100 812 292 95 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
103BRANDL Jakob100 889 306 91 AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
104LIFKA Sebastian100 922 216 21 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
105KRASSER Alexander100 926 863 12 AUTAmateureRadl-Eck Racing Team
106WESSELY Simon-Tobias101 268 514 29 AUTAmateureGeizhals.at VICC-RD
107JEINDL Matthias101 283 508 85 AUTAmateureRadl-Eck Racing Team
108MAYER Georg100 926 522 59 AUTAmateureWSA Greenteam Kaindorf
109KLUG Daniel101 142 004 07 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
110PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
111BAUER Florian100 776 740 45 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
112PICHLER Stephan100 350 622 48 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
113SCHÖNHERR Florian100 633 292 60 AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
114HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
115STOCKER Marco100 641 921 56 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
116KOKAS Raphael100 350 268 82 AUTJuniorenRadsportclub Donaustadt
117DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
118SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
MU15/WU17
31BADEGRUBER Lars100 969 701 73 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
32ZAMBELLI Matteo101 200 219 22 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
33PRESLMAYR Theo101 023 731 74 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
34ESTERL Severin100 939 104 31 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
35HOFFELNER Timon101 112 441 29 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
36GROSSAUER Jonas101 162 557 93 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
37OGRIS Jona101 228 132 96 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
38MURŠEC Nik100 500 158 10 SLOU-15mPerutnina Ptuj
39LEITNER Paul101 159 520 63 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
40NOÉ Jakob101 069 444 03 AUTU-15mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
41DÜRAUER Paul101 112 628 22 AUTU-15mASKÖ-ARBÖ-SHS-Waidhofen/Y
42HASCHKA Romeo101 056 731 94 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
43WURZINGER Leo101 281 934 63 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
44STÖCKL Sebastian Laurenz101 171 157 60 AUTU-15mASKÖ-ARBÖ-SHS-Waidhofen/Y
45KUGLER Niklas101 141 527 15 AUTU-15mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
46UNTERWEGER Maximilian101 162 536 72 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
47UNTERKÖFLER Luca Norbert101 060 547 30 AUTU-15mARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
48SYSEL Tom Luca101 069 448 07 AUTU-15mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
49RETTEGI Mario100 876 433 22 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
50SIEBER Jakob101 060 479 59 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
51EDLINGER Nico101 172 081 14 AUTU-15mARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
52SCHÖNGRUNDNER Moritz100 846 542 07 AUTU-15mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
53TRAFLER Mariano101 074 955 82 AUTU-15mARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
54WROLICH Santiago100 838 236 43 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
55WAGNER Robert101 153 747 13 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
56SCHOBY Jonas100 939 138 65 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
58FEICHTER Leonie101 301 502 37 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
59WALCHER Sophie100 752 446 01 AUTU-17wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
60LAUCHARD Magdalena100 807 214 61 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
61DALLE VEDOVE Giovanna101 047 963 56 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
62UNTERHOLZER Elina101 145 055 51 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
63GRIESSER Ramona100 793 642 69 AUTU-17wÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
MU17/WJ
68GRUBER Philipp100 841 827 45 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
69RAINER Christoph100 950 367 42 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
70KOSCH Johannes100 792 939 45 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
71ESTERL Matthias100 827 401 72 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
72EIBEL Andre100 961 394 11 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
73SIEBER Florian100 966 028 86 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
74HUBER Maximilian101 192 253 10 AUTU-17mHrinkow Bikes Steyr
75NOÉ Julius101 069 434 90 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
76POSCHACHER Valentin101 202 416 85 AUTU-17mHrinkow Bikes Steyr
77GORITSCHNIG David100 796 338 49 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
78FISCHER Tobias101 171 537 52 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
79DERLER Manuel101 069 439 95 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
80RÜTZLER Felix100 922 302 10 AUTU-17mÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
81VERWEIJ Leander100 792 944 50 NEDU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
82FABBRI Julius101 070 559 51 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
83PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
84HAINBUCHER Anton101 159 516 59 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
85EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
86FÜRHAPTER Anna101 315 286 47 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
87WINTER Elisa101 074 458 70 AUTJuniorinnenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
88HALLWIRTH Julia100 350 292 09 AUTJuniorinnenGeizhals.at VICC-RD
MWU13/WU15
1OFNER Sophia101 206 967 77 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
2EIBEL Klara101 069 440 96 AUTU-13wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
3OFNER Viktoria101 150 149 04 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
7PRIETL Paul101 281 933 62 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
8COMMENDA Diego101 131 478 54 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
9KÖCK Jakob AUTBikeCardJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
10TIEBER Jan101 159 602 48 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
11KAULFERSCH Teodor101 309 661 48 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
12FASCHING Jan101 075 888 45 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
13WACHMANN Lukas101 159 981 39 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
14KANDA DIWIDI Alvise100 953 263 28 ITAU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
15WARTLSTEINER Georg101 197 504 23 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
16WILDBAHNER Leopold101 175 061 84 AUTU-13mARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
17ZIDEJ Tobias101 187 930 52 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
18WALCHER Alexander101 127 209 53 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
19CZAIKA Mathieu101 171 115 18 GERU-13mURC SPK Langenlois
20ORTHACKER Casimir101 068 757 92 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
21HIERSCHLÄGER Marc101 107 355 84 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
22KLAMMINGER Flora100 957 141 26 AUTU-15wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
23BAUBÖCK Emelie101 306 564 55 AUTU-15wBike Friends Salzburg
24WACHMANN Leonie101 071 821 52 AUTU-15wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
25KOLMITZER Ilvy101 060 558 41 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ KAC
26BERGTHALER Lea100 796 319 30 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
27UNTERKÖFLER Lea Sophie100 929 797 36 AUTU-15wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
MWU9/MWU11
161PAPST Julian AUTBikeCardFC-Donald Radsport
165FORTIN Lina AUTBikeCardFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
166SYSEL Nora AUTBikeCardFC-Donald Radsport
171LEITNER Max101 295 402 48 AUTU-11mRC ARBÖ KAC
172DERLER Tobias AUTBikeCardFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
173NOE Arthor AUTBikeCardFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
174LEINFELLNER Maximilian AUTBikeCardCrazy Cross Biker
175HOHLRIEDER Pascal AUTBikeCardFC-Donald Radsport
176SCHELLNEGGER Paul AUTBikeCardFC-Donald Radsport
177ENZINGER Moritz AUTBikeCardARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
178NESTLER Leopold AUTBikeCardARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
Masters I-III
125WLADKOWSKI Thomas101 111 690 54 AUTMasters IRSG Lebring Rennradreisen CC
126RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
127KRÖLL Michael100 350 628 54 AUTMasters IGeizhals.at VICC-RD
128WASSERMANN Michael100 948 689 13 AUTMasters IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
129HOFER Harald101 230 714 59 AUTMasters IRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
133PERNHOFER Rupert100 350 793 25 AUTMasters IIARBÖ RC Kindberg
135BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
137HUBER Franz100 350 592 18 AUTMasters IIIRadl-Eck Racing Team
138BUCHEGGER Alfred101 283 479 56 AUTMasters IIIRadsportverein Atterbiker
Masters IV-VI+
141STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMasters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
142TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 AUTMasters IVGeizhals.at VICC-RD
143MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMasters IVRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
144RESCH Johann100 350 648 74 AUTMasters VTUS Caska Feldbach
145FUSSI Hubert100 633 505 79 AUTMasters VUNION Radclub Sport OKAY
146REITER Heinz100 350 247 61 AUTMasters VARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzburg
147KOCH Rudolf100 350 727 56 AUTMasters VI+ARBÖ RC Kindberg
148PELZ Friedrich100 350 805 37 AUTMasters VI+ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details