Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ÖSTM/ÖM Querfeldein Quer durch's Stadion - 9. Jänner 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 27. June 2022

starter list ÖSTM/ÖM Querfeldein Quer durch's Stadion
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
ÖM Amateure
47MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
48KRASSER Alexander100 926 863 12 AUTAmateureRadl-Eck Racing Team
49HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
50STRASSER Sebastian100 079 448 86 AUTAmateureSTP cycling club
51PETRIDIS Simon100 945 939 76 AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
52LEITNER Lukas100 113 768 68 AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
53SAUBART Gernot100 998 529 92 AUTAmateureHRC Jaritzberg
54ELSIGAN Thomas101 159 133 64 AUTAmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
56KUB David101 228 190 57 AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
ÖM MJ
35HOLZER Christoph100 351 300 47 AUTJuniorenTSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
36DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
37PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
38NENNING Laurin100 929 776 15 AUTJuniorenRV Dornbirn
39CZEPL Alexander101 066 925 06 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
40HÖDLMOSER Dominik100 351 429 79 AUTJuniorenUNION MTB Club Koppl
41HAMMERLE Alexander100 351 371 21 AUTJuniorenRSC Raika Krug Mieming
42PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
43SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang101 072 317 63 AUTJuniorenRC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen
ÖM Masters
61MAYER Martin100 144 988 54 AUTMasters IASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
62DREU Robert100 049 777 00 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
63HAIDERER Jürgen100 856 234 96 AUTMasters IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
64JORDAN Christian101 086 611 01 AUTMasters Iabsoluthaar Cycling Team
65KIRCH Mario100 350 599 25 AUTMasters IRadUNION Salzburg
66DIPPOLT Thomas100 351 074 15 AUTMasters IGeizhals.at VICC-RD
67DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 AUTMasters IISU Bikestore.cc Team
68BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
69PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 AUTMasters IIRadsportunion St.Pölten
70WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
71HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTMasters IISU Bikestore.cc Team
72VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 AUTMasters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
73SCHRENK Markus100 977 413 25 AUTMasters II 2RC Format
74KOHLHAUSER Bernd100 351 402 52 AUTMasters IIFC-Donald Radsport
75REPITZ Daniel100 113 772 72 AUTMasters IIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
76GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 AUTMasters IIRadsportunion St.Pölten
77STEINBACH Wolfgang100 350 396 16 AUTMasters IIRC Maroitalia Racing Team
78WESTERMAYER Thomas100 080 429 00 AUTMasters IITeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
79WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 AUTMasters IIISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
80HEIGL Leopold100 037 431 70 AUTMasters IIISU Bikestore.cc Team
84STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 AUTMasters IIISU Rad Club Velocipede
85OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 AUTMasters IVASVÖ Radclub Leogang
86ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
87OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 AUTMasters IVRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
88MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMasters IVRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
89TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 AUTMasters IVGeizhals.at VICC-RD
90MANDLER Hermann100 876 422 11 AUTMasters VMandler´s TriTeam Trofaiach
ÖSTM ME
1HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
2VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
3ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AUTEliteARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
4OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
6HAUSER Theo100 351 283 30 AUTU-23BC GIANT Stattegg
8FISCHER Timo100 351 397 47 AUTU-23RV Dornbirn
9GRUBER Markus100 734 696 02 AUTEliteMuddy Team Bikers
10REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
11MIHALKOVITS Lukas100 139 742 46 AUTEliteTeam Edelsten- Reichel Hörgeräte by MaD
12HEITZINGER Matthias100 106 100 63 AUTEliteARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
13STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 AUTU-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
14GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
15FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
16KRENN Wolfgang100 044 671 35 AUTEliteSV Aigen
17FUCHS Andre100 876 429 18 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
19HATZ Lukas100 501 461 52 AUTU-23KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
20GASSNER Dominik100 351 324 71 AUTU-23SV Kürnberg
ÖSTM WE
25HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 AUTElite FrauenKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
26FISCHER Nora100 351 398 48 AUTJuniorinnenRV Dornbirn
27SOMMER Clara100 351 341 88 AUTU23 FrauenARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
28KLIEN Fiona100 351 217 61 AUTU23 FrauenUNION RC Bikerei
29WIDHALM Milica101 191 506 39 AUTElite FrauenSpecialized Mountainbiker.at
31HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details