Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 12. Int. Sparkassen Radquerfeldein GP Pferdezentrum Austria UCI C2 - 19. Dezember 2021 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 23. May 2022

starter list 12. Int. Sparkassen Radquerfeldein GP Pferdezentrum Austria UCI C2
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
R6 MJ
71KUBA Jakub100 473 347 68 CZEJuniorenTJ AUTO SKODA Mlada Boleslav
72KERL Maximilian100 472 644 44 CZEJuniorenAuthor Team Stupno
73TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk100 733 991 73 HUNJuniorenCube-Csömör
74ELBADRI Jakub100 591 290 59 CZEJuniorenTeam Dukla Praha
75RUBEŠ Daniel100 093 580 56 CHIJuniorenExpres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
76VIK Matěj100 473 187 05 CZEJuniorenTeam Dukla Praha
77ŠIMEČEK David100 467 920 73 CZEJuniorenCycling Academy Tabor
78DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
79PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
80CZEPL Alexander101 066 925 06 AUTJuniorenUnion Alberndorf Radsport
81HOLZER Christoph100 351 300 47 AUTJuniorenTSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
82TABARA Šimon100 474 307 58 CZEJuniorenExpres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
83MANGADO Brady100 676 758 70 FRAJuniorenCc Etupes
R7 WE
51BAJGEROVÁ Nikola100 097 482 78 CZEElite FrauenForce KCK Zlín
52VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza100 234 782 26 CZEU23 FrauenBrilon Racing Team MB
53HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 AUTElite FrauenKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
54JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora100 847 718 19 CZEJuniorinnenBrilon Racing Team MB
55SCHMIDEL Regina100 111 971 17 HUNElite FrauenCube Csömör
56MAZUREK Malgorzata100 081 478 79 POLElite FrauenUKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA BIKE
57FISCHER Nora100 351 398 48 AUTJuniorinnenRV Dornbirn
58KLIEN Fiona100 351 217 61 AUTU23 FrauenUNION RC Bikerei
59HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
60RIJKES Sarah100 072 170 83 AUTElite FrauenCERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
61SOMMER Clara100 351 341 88 AUTU23 FrauenARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
62KNAUBERT Marie-Theres100 977 503 18 AUTJuniorinnenBike Sport Scheffau
R8 ME
1LOOCKX Lander100 093 608 84 BELEliteCX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS
2KONWA Marek100 056 790 29 POLEliteUKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA BIKE
3DEJONGHE Len100 163 797 45 BELU-23CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS
4SYLVESTER Balázs100 236 467 62 HUNU-23Cube-Csömör
5HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
6MAYER Daniel100 093 600 76 CZEEliteKC Hlinsko
7HAMM Florian100 111 965 11 GEREliteSCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN
8HULA Robert100 235 039 89 CZEU-23Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
9KOSTECKI Patryk100 072 469 91 POLEliteUKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA BIKE
10FŰZFA Ambrus100 811 836 27 HUNU-23MKB cycling team
11ZELENÝ Ondřej100 043 356 78 CZEEliteEleven Black.ET
12VERVOORT Wout100 649 213 73 BELU-23Van Den Plas - Hepa Cycling Team
13VAN DER DRIFT Twan100 228 441 87 NEDU-23Westland Wil Vooruit
14DOSTÁL Václav100 472 866 72 CZEU-23CEZ cykloteam Tábor
15VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
16HEITZINGER Matthias100 106 100 63 AUTEliteARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
17HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
18STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
19HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
20EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
21ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AUTEliteARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
22OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
23FISCHER Timo100 351 397 47 AUTU-23RV Dornbirn/ CTO GENU
24GRUBER Markus100 734 696 02 AUTEliteMuddy Team Bikers
25RAUSCHER Martin100 351 204 48 AUTEliteARBÖ Radclub Trumau
26REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
27MIHALKOVITS Lukas100 139 742 46 AUTEliteTeam Edelsten- Reichel Hörgeräte by MaD
28GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
29VAN LOOVEREN Joachim100 649 482 51 BELU-23Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
30CINDRIC Izidor100 350 789 21 SLOEliteSione Custom Bikes KD Zverinice
31HEYMES Gauthier100 282 137 45 FRAEliteCC Sarrebourgois
32VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch101 054 643 43 CZEU-23KC Hlinsko
33KUČERA Jakub100 472 882 88 CZEU-23Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
34BRUYNSEELS Dries100 460 722 53 SVKU-23CK Dukla Bratislava
35BRUYNSEELS Greg101 003 521 40 SVKEliteCK Dukla Bratislava
36LANG Philipp100 144 657 14 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
37GAßNER Michael100 593 154 80 GEREliteRSV Moosburg
38FRAIßL Robin100 351 256 03 AUTU-23UNION RC Bikerei
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details