Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 59. Internationales Kirschblütenrennen - 25. April 2021 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 28. October 2021

starter list 59. Internationales Kirschblütenrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite/U23
101BAJC Andi100 046 103 12 SLOEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
102BOSCH Manuel100 110 284 76 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
103FRIEDRICH Marco100 101 967 04 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
104GROŠELJ Žiga100 079 731 78 SLOEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
105LEHNER Daniel100 086 531 88 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
106MANGERTSEDER Matthias100 157 670 29 GEREliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
107RABITSCH Stephan100 071 686 84 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
108SCHORMAIR Fabian100 087 211 89 GEREliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
109TUREK Daniel100 075 233 42 CZEEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
110VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
111ZOIDL Riccardo100 046 407 25 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
112HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
114HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes100 350 583 09 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
115ALBRECHT Jasper100 155 788 87 AUSU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
116BURKE Jack100 088 648 71 CANEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
118GAMPER Mario100 153 325 49 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
119HANDL Philip100 095 538 74 AUTEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
120LUBE Bernhard100 350 394 14 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
121PER Gorazd100 109 687 61 SLOEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
122REITER Daniel100 071 681 79 AUTEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
123REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
124ROTH Nepomuk100 640 214 95 GERU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
126STEININGER Fabian100 350 271 85 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
127VESELY Florian100 836 744 06 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
128AMANN Dominik100 160 125 59 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
129FORTIN Filippo100 065 478 84 ITAEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
130GANAHL Daniel101 149 585 22 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
131DEBONS Antoine100 159 561 77 SUIEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
132KUEN Maximilian100 075 106 12 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
133MEILER Lukas100 086 248 96 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
134MEILER Martin100 097 459 55 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
135MEO Felix James100 144 773 33 NZLEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
136MORENO SALA Adria100 109 459 27 ESPEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
137RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
138SCHINNAGEL Johannes100 097 825 33 GEREliteTEAM VORARLBERG
139STARI Linus100 898 632 08 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
140STÜSSI Colin Chris100 072 240 56 SUIEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
141THALMANN Roland100 077 391 66 SUIEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
142WILDAUER Markus100 151 445 12 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
143AEBI Antoine100 107 913 33 SUIEliteVC Orbe / Team Vorarlberg
144HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
145KABAS Maximilian100 350 369 86 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
146MESSNER Martin100 350 849 81 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
147ROSEGGER Paul100 792 942 48 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
148BUSCHEK Paul100 491 422 04 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
149ENGELHARDT Felix100 363 511 36 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
151GOVEKAR Matevž100 175 824 44 SLOU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
152KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
153KOVAR Stefan100 489 886 20 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
154LIPOWITZ Florian100 988 065 07 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
155LÜHRS Leslie100 363 655 83 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
156MCLAIN Logan100 634 766 79 USAU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
158STEINHAUSER Georg100 588 952 49 GERU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
159ZANGERLE Emanuel100 351 264 11 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
160ERLACHER Matthias100 920 369 17 AUTU-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
161HASELSBERGER Kevin101 128 439 22 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
162HOCHENWARTER Christof100 558 877 44 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
163HOOGERLAND Johnny100 024 499 39 NEDEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
164KOFFLER Georg101 128 431 14 AUTU-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
165LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg100 027 274 01 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
166PÖLL Stefan100 058 628 24 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
167POLZER David100 558 859 26 AUTU-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
168GARBER Thomas100 915 166 52 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
169GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
170HOPFGARTNER Paul100 098 856 94 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
171OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
172PURGAJ Lorenz101 123 681 17 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
173STOCKMEYER Fabian100 075 664 85 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
174TICHLER Thomas100 598 272 57 AUTU-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
175HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
176HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AUTU-23CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
178KAMPELMÜLLER Michael100 598 264 49 AUTEliteMühl4tler Bike Team
179STADLER Alexander100 351 468 21 AUTEliteMühl4tler Bike Team
180BODNAR Krisztian100 093 231 95 AUTEliteRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
181ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AUTEliteRC ARBÖ SK Voest
182MICHETSCHLÄGER Sebastian100 796 305 16 AUTEliteTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
184BRESCHER Leon Eduard100 364 269 18 GERU-23TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
185DREßLER Luca100 443 618 21 GERU-23TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
186HUGGER Jan100 107 911 31 GEREliteTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
187KOCH Christian Maximilian100 454 814 62 GEREliteTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
188SPENGLER Mario100 094 173 67 SUIEliteTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
189TARLTON Alexander100 238 226 75 GERU-23TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
190KALOJÍROS Tomáš100 076 500 48 CZEEliteCYCLING ACADEMY TRENCÍN
191NAGY Simon100 460 565 90 SVKU-23CYCLING ACADEMY TRENCÍN
192OROS Samuel100 097 706 11 SVKEliteCYCLING ACADEMY TRENCÍN
193STÖHR Jan100 087 074 49 CZEEliteCYCLING ACADEMY TRENCÍN
194STÖHR Pavel100 087 075 50 CZEEliteCYCLING ACADEMY TRENCÍN
195VLCÁK Martin100 110 758 65 SVKEliteCYCLING ACADEMY TRENCÍN
202BENZ Pirmin100 361 687 55 GERU-23RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
203GEßNER Jakob100 364 406 58 GERU-23RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
204PAKALSKI Henrik100 157 655 14 GERU-23RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
205GROß Felix100 101 867 01 GEREliteRAD-NET ROSE TEAM
206ROSNER Linus100 490 391 40 GERU-23RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
207UHLIG Henri100 363 554 79 GERU-23RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
214BÁRTA Tomáš100 912 115 08 CZEU-23TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
215GAJDULA Marek100 460 677 08 SVKU-23TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
216HETFLEIŠ Petr100 472 367 58 CZEU-23TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
217JANOŠ Matyáš100 463 312 24 CZEU-23TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
218ŠTOCEK Matúš100 111 505 36 SVKU-23TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
219VOLTR Martin100 473 733 66 CZEU-23TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
220BÖHME Niklas100 797 217 55 GEREliteWheelsports-Metropol Racing
221FISCHER Robin GEREliteWheelsports-Metropol Racing
222MERSEBURG Dominik100 109 810 87 GEREliteWheelsports-Metropol Racing
229MATZNER Stefan100 072 944 81 AUTEliteÖsterreich
230GRAF Andreas100 029 316 06 AUTEliteÖsterreich
231MÜLLER Andreas100 024 190 21 AUTEliteÖsterreich
232BIBERGER Anian100 363 618 46 GERU-23
Junioren
401KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
402PANSY Simon101 067 826 34 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
403PICHLER Stephan100 350 622 48 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
404BAUERNFEIND Nikolaus101 066 378 41 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
405HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
406PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
407STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
408GRAF Felix100 880 241 47 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
409PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
410PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
411SCHEIBENBAUER Nico101 066 638 10 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
412KOKAS Raphael100 350 268 82 AUTJuniorenRadsportclub Donaustadt
413KUMMERER Kilian100 351 339 86 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
414GALL Simon100 557 807 41 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
415HALBMAYER Emilio100 827 956 45 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
416OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
417ENZLER Joel100 348 032 77 SUIJuniorenRV vor dem Arlberg
418MÜLLER Tobias100 364 786 50 GERJuniorenRAD-NET ROSE TEAM
419JOCHUM Ben100 645 715 67 GERJuniorenRC Musketier Wuppertal
420APPELBAUM Henri100 608 693 02 GERJuniorenROSE Team NRW
421DRÄGER Julius100 364 903 70 GERJuniorenROSE Team NRW
422KOECH Silas100 873 188 75 GERJuniorenROSE Team NRW
423ROTTMANN Jonathan100 364 791 55 GERJuniorenROSE Team NRW
425SENGSTOCK Robin100 557 071 81 GERJuniorenROSE Team NRW
427SMEKAL Nico100 365 012 82 GERJuniorenROSE Team NRW
428SCHMIDT Torge100 361 983 60 GERJuniorenRSC Rheinbach
429BRENNER Mauro100 363 512 37 GERJuniorenLV Bayern
430GLONING Thomas100 547 225 32 GERJuniorenLV Bayern
431KLEINHANS Mika101 071 881 15 GERJuniorenLV Bayern
432POTRYKUS Anton100 975 787 48 GERJuniorenLV Bayern
433ROTH Maximilian100 970 065 49 GERJuniorenLV Bayern
434RYBICKI Mikolay100 625 302 24 GERJuniorenLV Bayern
435VANÍČEK Šimon100 474 488 45 CZEJuniorenSPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
436ECKERSTORFER Benjamin100 899 464 64 AUTJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
437GROß Matteo100 361 659 27 GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
438HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 AUTJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
439HERZOG Emil100 643 204 78 GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
440LÜHRS Luis-Joe100 363 776 10 GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
441SCHRAG Daniel100 363 588 16 GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
442SCHRETTL Marco100 536 900 86 AUTJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
443UIJTDEBROEKS Cian100 711 304 84 BELJuniorenTeam Auto Eder
444BUNTE Jakob101 053 317 75 AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
445GRIEßER Lukas100 558 729 90 AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
446PUTZ Sebastian101 080 884 94 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
447HAMMERSCHMID Mario100 560 398 13 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
WE/WU - ÖRV Radliga
1BÄRNTHALER Sarah101 101 450 96 AUTU-23Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
2HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 GERElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
3ILLES Sandrina100 152 062 47 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
5SZOLDERITS Chiara Marita101 143 994 57 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
6TAZREITER Angelika100 106 710 91 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
7WINDISCH Veronika100 106 760 44 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
11AUTENGRUBER Petra101 103 778 96 AUTElite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
12BERGER-SCHAUER Tina100 770 871 93 AUTU-23Union RRT Pielachtal
13BRANDMAIR Marlene101 110 255 74 AUTU-23Union RRT Pielachtal
14HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 AUTU-23Union RRT Pielachtal
15REICHERT Alina100 745 419 55 AUTElite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
16VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 AUTU-23Union RRT Pielachtal
17BAUMGARTNER Lena100 965 229 63 AUTU-23Union RRT Pielachtal
21BACHMANN Anna Katharina100 109 364 29 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
22FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ SK Voest
23MAYER Barbara100 488 988 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
24SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
25STEINER Gudrun101 140 718 79 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
26WEILGUNI Anja101 145 045 41 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
31ADELMANN Clea-Sofie101 081 241 63 AUTU-23LRV Steiermark
33KRENN Katja100 351 328 75 AUTU-23LRV Steiermark
34MARTINI Johanna100 351 207 51 AUTU-23LRV Steiermark
36WALCHER Viktoria100 350 855 87 AUTU-23LRV Steiermark
37WINTER Elisa101 074 458 70 AUTU-23LRV Steiermark
41BRUNHOFER Melanie100 919 925 58 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
42FELLNER Victoria101 044 101 74 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
43GANTERER Julia101 057 235 16 ITAElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
44GIERINGER Sandra101 057 238 19 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
46PERCHTOLD Christina100 075 105 11 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
47SLAVINEC Romana100 929 812 51 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
51ERHARTER Gabriela100 922 221 26 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
52GIGELE Jana101 075 125 58 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
53KAPPAURER Elisabeth101 133 774 22 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
54KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
55MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
56PROFUNSER Carina100 971 780 18 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
58SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela100 998 493 56 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
59SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
60RUMPL Laura100 931 622 18 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
61STADLER Sabine101 072 648 06 AUTElite FrauenMühl4tler Bike Team
62GSCHWENTNER Leila100 839 751 06 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
64HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 AUTElite FrauenSERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
65GEHNBÖCK Sylvia100 100 809 10 AUTElite FrauenFORMAT RC
66LISKO Stefanie101 104 203 36 AUTElite FrauenRadUNION Salzburg
67NEMCOVA Barbora100 473 099 14 CZEU-23SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
68STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 AUTU-23Team d.velop Ladies
69STOCK Gudrun100 086 962 34 GERElite FrauenMaxx-solar LINDIG Women CT
70BADEGRUBER Anna100 110 885 95 AUTElite FrauenMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
71EBERHARDT Verena100 086 707 70 AUTElite FrauenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
72SCHWEINBERGER Christina100 098 623 55 AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
73SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin100 098 622 54 AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
74KÖSTLER Hannah101 159 951 09 AUTElite FrauenVelo.crew PopaFlo
75NEUMÜLLER Karoline100 162 938 59 AUTElite FrauenTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
76PESENDORFER Jennifer101 135 351 47 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
77THOMA Pia-Maria101 069 455 14 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
78GRUBER Julia101 073 709 00 AUTJuniorinnenSV Kürnberg
79MAI Clarissa100 095 553 89 GERElite FrauenSC Hausach
80RIJKES Sarah100 072 170 83 AUTElite FrauenCERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details