Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 23. MTB XCO - Cross Country Rund um den Roadlberg - 13. September 2020 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. December 2021

starter list 23. MTB XCO - Cross Country Rund um den Roadlberg
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite Frauen, U23 Frauen
61LÕIV Janika100 108 715 59 ESTElite DamenHawaii Express
62STIGGER Laura100 549 557 36 AUTElite DamenURC Radclub Ötztal
63BATTEN Haley100 101 305 21 USAU23wSpecialized Racing
64SMITH Haley100 078 521 32 CANElite DamenNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
65HUCK Erin100 069 697 35 USAElite DamenStages/Scott/Shimano
66OSL Elisabeth100 032 784 79 AUTElite DamenTonis Pro Shop Kirchberg
67SEIWALD Greata100 095 494 30 ITAElite Damen
68CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana100 093 381 51 CZEElite DamenLIV MISTRAL CYCLING
69JACKSON Jennifer100 594 192 51 CANElite DamenNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
70GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia100 081 408 09 ARGElite DamenClif Pro Team
71RIEDER Nadine100 063 350 90 GERElite DamenRotwild Factory Team
72NOYMAN Naama100 098 287 10 ISRElite DamenTeamisgav-Specialized
73MARCHET Giorgia100 111 442 70 ITAU23wTeam Rudy Project
74SCHRIEVERS Lia100 111 444 72 GERU23wGerman Technology Racing
75SACCU Francesca100 110 063 49 ITAU23wTrek Marchisio
76MOSSER Nina100 535 876 32 AUTU23wASVÖ ÖAMTC Sportclub Hermagor
77SPIELMANN Anna100 098 386 12 AUTElite DamenKTM MTB FACTORY TEAM
78WIEDMANN Tamara100 351 242 86 AUTElite DamenJB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM
79AUER Julia100 092 628 74 GERElite DamenRSV Bad Griesbach
80NEUNER Katja100 098 197 17 AUTU23wInnsbrucker Schwalben
81ERBER Viktoria100 518 261 71 GERU23wKTM Youngsters Bayern
Herren Elite/U23
1KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard100 064 461 37 ITAElite HerrenTORPADO URSUS
2MARKT Karl100 039 173 66 AUTElite HerrenMöbel Märki MTB Pro Team
3COOPER Anton100 076 931 91 NZLElite HerrenTrek Factory Racing XC
4SWENSON Keegan100 077 091 57 USAElite HerrenTeam USA Cycling
5HATHERLY Alan100 088 337 51 RSAElite HerrenSpecialized Racing
6RAGGL Gregor100 068 019 06 AUTElite HerrenMöbel Märki MTB Pro Team
7DISERA Peter100 081 783 93 CANElite HerrenNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
8COLLEDANI Nadir100 079 460 01 ITAElite HerrenMMR Factory Racing
9FOIDL Maximilian100 080 799 79 AUTElite HerrenJB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM
10SESSLER Guy100 088 220 31 ISRElite HerrenBIKE WAY
11LESPERANCE Andrew100 068 328 24 CANElite HerrenNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
12BSCHERER Moritz100 088 147 55 AUTElite HerrenKTM - Pro Team
13STRÄHLE Sven100 088 158 66 GERElite HerrenGerman Technology Racing
14FINCHAM Sean100 101 269 82 CANU23mNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
15DISERA Quinton100 098 212 32 CANU23mNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
16WOODS Carter100 488 294 77 CANU23mNORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
17COSTA Fabian100 077 026 89 AUTElite HerrenRV vor dem Arlberg
18BAIR Mario100 351 241 85 AUTU23mRacing Team Haiming
19TONEATTI Davide100 306 724 91 ITAU23mTeam Rudy Project
20STADLER Alexander100 351 468 21 AUTElite HerrenMühl4tler Bike Team
21VOBECKY Zdenek100 069 569 04 CZEElite HerrenFANY CYCLING TEAM
22ZANGERLE Emanuel100 351 264 11 AUTU23mRacing Team Haiming
23HARTMANN Jakob100 088 157 65 GERElite HerrenGerman Technology Racing
24PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy100 040 576 14 FRAElite HerrenEquipe Velo Oberland
25WIMMER Florian100 111 223 45 AUTElite Herrenbimato sports Team
26PÖCHACKER Julian100 157 311 58 AUTU23mLietz Sport racing
27EMBACHER Armin100 095 438 71 AUTElite HerrenSchuler Sports Schwoich
28HAARPAINTNER Jordan100 157 308 55 GERU23mSportpark Au
29KAMPELMÜLLER Michael100 598 264 49 AUTElite HerrenMühl4tler Bike Team
30LÄSSER Franz-Josef100 488 983 87 AUTU23mBC GIANT Stattegg
31FRITZ Benedikt100 364 828 92 GERU23mSTEVENS MTB Racing Team
32PETERSTORFER Tobias100 098 804 42 AUTU23mRC Wals-Siezenheim
33FEINAUER Tim100 149 940 59 GERU23mGerman Technology Racing
34KAUFMANN Lukas100 085 969 11 AUTElite HerrenARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s
35MIHALKOVITS Lukas100 139 742 46 AUTElite HerrenEdelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte MTB Team
36HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 AUTU23mNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
37RAUSCHER Martin100 351 204 48 AUTElite HerrenARBÖ Radclub Trumau
38FRITZ Tobias100 364 793 57 GERU23mSTEVENS MTB Racing Team
39LECHNER Christoph100 363 731 62 GERU23mRadunion St.Johann/T.
40SENN Tobias100 461 235 81 GERU23mVBC Waldshut-Tiengen
41GRUPP Ben100 483 510 46 GERU23mB&W Bike.Cases Merida Team/ SV Reudern
42THURNER Roland100 111 447 75 ITAU23mSunshine Racers ASV Nals
43KAUTTER Nicolas100 592 026 19 GERElite HerrenEdelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte
44NEUMANN Marcus100 078 840 60 GERElite Herren
45CLEMENCE Andrew100 101 963 00 USAElite HerrenStages/Scott/Shimano
46HUBER Maximilian100 150 677 20 AUTElite HerrenTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
47EICHMAIR Daniel100 490 132 72 AUTU23mRC CFK
48MAYRHOFER Jakob100 795 554 41 AUTU23mTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
49BLEVINS Christopher100 101 303 19 USAElite HerrenSpecialized Racing
50COLOMBO Andrea100 301 153 49 ITAU23m
51TOCCOLI Zaccaria100 306 007 53 ITAU23m
Junioren/Juniorinnen/Master
101CHURFÜRST Daniel100 351 218 62 AUTJuniorenUNION RC Bikerei at.
102AMAR Nadav100 594 219 78 ISRJuniorenTeamisgav-Specialized
103HATZ Lukas100 501 461 52 AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
104HAUSER Theo100 351 283 30 AUTJuniorenBC GIANT Stattegg
105STOCKER Michael100 363 817 51 GERJuniorenEquipe Velo Oberland / KTM Youngsters Ba
106OBERHAMMER Tobias100 316 475 45 ITAJuniorenKSV For Fun Cycling Team
107GASSNER Dominik100 351 324 71 AUTJuniorenKürnBergRadler Racing Team
108ŠINDELÁŘ Jan100 473 688 21 CZEJuniorenJaroslav Kulhavy cycling team
109EDER Fabian100 592 061 54 GERJuniorenKTM Youngsters Bayern
110DUCKECK Jakob100 525 453 85 GERJuniorenTSV Benediktbeuern- Bichl
111SCHERRER Julius100 771 409 49 AUTJuniorenBikeworks Race Team
112HINDER Julian100 351 246 90 AUTJuniorenRV Dornbirn
113RIEMER Jakob100 591 309 78 AUTJuniorenBC GIANT Stattegg
114LEPKA Filip100 558 821 85 CZEJuniorenSPORTUNION Hinterbrühl
115BIDEAU Enzo100 715 293 96 FRAJuniorenTrek Giromagny
116HOUPERT Oscar100 667 046 58 FRAJuniorenFUN CLUB PEC CULTURE VELO
117STUMBAUER Lukas100 796 092 94 AUTJuniorenMühl4tler Bike Team
118HOENDERVANGERS Ryan100 351 235 79 AUTJuniorenRacing Team Haiming
119KLÜMPER David100 443 733 39 GERJuniorenINNcycling/Phonework-Biketeam
120MAZZUCCO Samuele100 291 069 53 ITAJuniorenG.C.Cicli Agordina
121TILLUSCHEK Jannis100 457 112 32 GERJuniorenSV Reudern / RACING-TEAM Reudern
122KREINER Jonas100 351 295 42 AUTJuniorenTSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
123LOHER Willi100 518 308 21 GERJuniorenSki & Bike Deggendorf e.V.
124NADALUTTI Valentino100 288 477 80 ITAJuniorenJAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA A.S.D.
125TUTZER Peter100 316 256 20 ITAJuniorenASC KARDAUN
126MARTINELLI Cristiano100 319 405 65 ITAJuniorenXco project
127KATZLINGER Lorenz100 351 407 57 AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
128HOFMANN Noah AUTBIkeCardKona Factory
151HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 AUTJuniorinnenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
152HOLUBOVÁ Adéla100 473 130 45 CZEJuniorinnenkola-bbm.cz
153VAN THIEL Sina100 490 409 58 GERJuniorinnenRSC Kempten
154VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina100 474 422 76 CZEJuniorinnenCOPR Přeštice
155SCHENK Eliane100 909 975 02 SUIJuniorinnenVC Bürglen-Märwil/ fehr-velos.ch
156SADNIK Katharina100 351 259 06 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ Griffen
157WAGNER Eva100 878 696 54 GERJuniorinnenRVC Trieb
158KRAVANJA Andrea100 449 330 10 GERJuniorinnenTSVBenediktbeuern/StevensSchubertRacing
159GRATZER Viktoria100 351 270 17 AUTJuniorinnenRacing Team Haiming
160RUMAC Elisa100 289 840 85 ITAJuniorinnenJAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA A.S.D.
161ARICI Sofia100 320 141 25 ITAJuniorinnenA.S.D. TEAM BRAMATI
162MARENGHI Sara100 306 614 78 ITAJuniorinnenFocusXC Italy Team
163GRUBER Valentina100 351 261 08 AUTJuniorinnenBC GIANT Stattegg
164VICENTINI Sara100 313 607 87 ITAJuniorinnenFocusXC Italy Team
165KLIEN Fiona100 351 217 61 AUTJuniorinnenUNION RC Bikerei at.
166GOZZI Marco100 306 059 08 ITAJuniorinnenFocusXC Italy Team
221KEßLER Thomas100 725 364 79 GERMasters 2Ski&Bike Deggendorf e.V. / Biller Bikes
222HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTMasters 3SU Bikestore.cc Team
223HOHENGASSER Thomas100 601 941 40 AUTMasters 3RSLM/ASVÖ Gmünd
U13
351HIHN Simon100 928 824 33 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ SK Voest
352HAIMBERGER Elias100 922 242 47 AUTU-13mBike Team Kaiser
353STEINKELLNER Jonas100 925 499 06 AUTU-13mÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
354EHRENGRUBER Felix101 076 752 36 AUTU-13mTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
355HIHN Jonas101 060 494 74 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ SK Voest
356BAUMANN Elias101 070 587 79 AUTU-13mGranitBiker Kleinzell
357MAURACHER Timo101 070 583 75 AUTU-13mGranitBiker Kleinzell
358SCHAUER Antonin101 070 577 69 AUTU-13mGranitBiker Kleinzell
359BRANDL Nico100 993 493 03 GERU-13mRSV Grafenau
360MAYER Raphael101 077 441 46 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ SK Voest
361PRESLMAYR Theo101 023 731 74 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
381KERSCHBAUMER-STÖCKLER Marlene101 044 097 70 AUTU-13wBike Team Kaiser
382GRUBER Sarah AUTBIkeCardARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s
U15
301RAUSCHAL Severin100 560 399 14 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
302DIRISAMER Jan100 807 896 64 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ SK Voest
303PUCHNER Florian100 792 918 24 AUTU-15mPopaFlo ARBÖ Freistadt
304FRIEDRICH Giovanni AUTBIkeCardSU Bad Leonfelden
305GAßNER Jonas100 557 796 30 AUTU-15mBike Team Kaiser
306BAUMANN Timo101 070 578 70 AUTU-15mGranitBiker Kleinzell
307GRUBER Maximilian100 557 822 56 AUTU-15mBike Team Kaiser
308GRUBER Tobias AUTBIkeCard
309HOSER Jonas101 060 566 49 AUTU-15mÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
310OKRESEK Yanis AUTBIkeCardSPORTUNION Hinterbrühl
311SCHÖFTNER David101 070 601 93 AUTU-15mGranitBiker Kleinzell
312BRANDL Timo100 461 316 65 GERU-15mKTM Youngsters Bayern/RSV Grafenau
313HOFER Valentin100 806 895 33 AUTU-15mUNION Raika Maria Schmolln
381SOMMER Nicole100 563 234 36 AUTU-15wPopaFlo ARBÖ Freistadt
382WERANI Cara100 846 952 29 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ SK Voest
U17, Sportklasse
181KÖLL Daniel100 117 271 79 AUTSK HerrenURC Radclub Ötztal
182KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
183WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
184WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
185SIEGL Sergej100 490 194 37 AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
186HINDER Pascal100 351 248 92 SUISK HerrenRV Dornbirn / BikeWorks
187ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
188AUER Christian AUTSK HerrenBike Team Kaiser
189FANK Florian100 491 156 29 AUTSK HerrenMountainbike-Club Vorau
190FICHTINGER Michael AUTSK HerrenRC-SUNPOR St PÖLTEN
191FRIEDRICH Finley AUTBIkeCardSU Bad Leonfelden
192FUCHS Lisa AUTBIkeCardARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s
193KATZMAIR Patrick100 598 260 45 AUTSK HerrenMühl4tler Bike Team
194PROSS Matteo100 351 410 60 AUTSK HerrenZweirad Janger
195RÖTZER Moritz100 152 150 38 AUTSK HerrenASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
196RUMPFHUBER Stefan AUTSK Herren2radchaoten.com WQ
251HAMMERSCHMID Mario100 560 398 13 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
252PILZ Johannes100 351 362 12 AUTU-17mSV Kürnberg
253STIGGER Lars100 351 238 82 AUTU-17mURC Radclub Ötztal
281BRANDNER Lea Sophie100 351 325 72 AUTU-17wSV Kürnberg
282HINDER Angelina100 351 247 91 AUTU-17wRV Dornbirn
283SENN Silja100 461 258 07 GERU-17wVBC Waldshut-Tiengen
284VAN THIEL Seline100 490 432 81 GERU-17wRSC Kempten
U9/U11
401PÜHRINGER Linus AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
402DIRISAMER Moritz AUTBIkeCardRC ARBÖ SK Voest
403Beer Leo AUTBIkeCardFischer Junior Racing Team
404COMMENDA Diego AUTBIkeCardRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
405REITER Lukas AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
406REITETSCHLÄGER Bastian AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
407FÜREDER Christian Alexander AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
408BAUMANN Xaver AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
409SCHINDLECKER Daniel AUTBIkeCardRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
410HAUNSCHMID Jannik AUTBIkeCardBike Team Kaiser
411PLANTET VUC Edouard FRABIkeCardEquipe Velo Oberland
412GRUBAUER Nico AUTBIkeCardUnion RLC Sterngartl
431HAIMBERGER Hannah AUTBIkeCardBike Team Kaiser
432Beer Leni AUTBIkeCardFischer Junior Racing Team
433JUNGWIRTH Klara AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
434BARTH Annika AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
435MAURACHER Meike AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
436KAAR Jana AUTBIkeCardDie Kraft im Dorf
451JANKO Kilian AUTBIkeCardRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
452JANKO Gabriel AUTBIkeCardRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
453PUMBERGER-WINDHAGER Johannes AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
454KERSCHBAUMER Moritz AUTBIkeCardBike Team Kaiser
455WABITSCH Gregory AUTBIkeCardBike Team Kaiser
456POPA Valentin AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
457GATTRINGER Erik AUTBIkeCardMG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
458LEITNER Erik AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
459KAMMERHOFER Henrik AUTBIkeCardBike Team Kaiser
460SCHAUER Julius AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
481GEBETSROITHER Magdalena AUTBIkeCardLYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich
482REISCHL Sophie AUTBIkeCardGranitBiker Kleinzell
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details