Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 11. Int. SPARKASSEN Radquerfeldein GP Stadl-Paura - Int. UCI C2 - 8. Dezember 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 18. April 2021

starter list 11. Int. SPARKASSEN Radquerfeldein GP Stadl-Paura - Int. UCI C2
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
R1 20min.
81BADEGRUBER Lars100 969 701 73 U-13RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
82NAGR Ondrej100 933 193 37 U-13Cycling Academy Tabor
83RAUSCHAL Severin100 560 399 14 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
84ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
85VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
86KNAUBERT Sophia100 977 506 21 MädchenRV Bike-Servie Scheffau
87KNAUBERT Marie-Theres100 977 503 18 MädchenRV Bikeservice Scheffau
88NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola100 474 160 08 MädchenKC Kooperativa SG Jablonec
89PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 U-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
R2 40min AM/MC/MM/WM
1WEBER Matthias100 350 244 58 AmateureMultigate Cycling Team
2STAMCAR Thomas BIkeCard
3TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
4ROSENLEITNER Jan100 350 496 19 AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
5BAUREDER Martin BIkeCardNaturfreunde Enns
6SCHIEFER Marco100 681 983 57 AmateureCinquantuno Rad Klub
7VONK Sander AmateureBike Friends Salzburg - ASKÖ
8PANZENBÖCK Christian BIkeCard
9MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
10KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
11BRUMMEIR Julian100 652 735 06 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
12NUSSBAUMER Andreas BIkeCardSU Velocipede
13VELAGIC Halid BIkeCardCfk Rückenwind
14ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
15SCHIFFMANN Lukas100 350 202 16 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
16GROSSAUER Bernhard BIkeCardNaturfreunde Enns
17SCHOISSWOHL Christian BIkeCardRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
18KNAUBERT Matthias BIkeCardRV Bikeservice Scheffau
19EICHINGER Michael BIkeCard
20LICHTMANNEGGER Sepp BIkeCardRV Bikeservice Scheffau
21STRASSER Sebastian BIkeCardUnion RRT Pielachtal
22VOLLMANN Patrick BIkeCardSU Bikestore - Sport Vollmann
23HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
24WILLINGER Markus100 062 683 05 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
25MAYER Andreas100 071 934 41 AmateureWiener Sport-Club
26WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
27HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes100 136 950 67 AmateureRadsportunion St.Pölten
28WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
29WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AmateureRC Ovilava Wels
30HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
31DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
32HAAS Markus100 978 715 66 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
33GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus100 350 689 18 Masters ITeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
34NOWAK Jürgen100 350 597 23 Masters IRC CFK
35DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 Masters ISU Bikestore.cc Team
36WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 Masters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
37KITZBERGER Richard100 880 440 52 Masters IWiener Sport-Club
38GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
39PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
40SCHOBER Bernhard100 350 229 43 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
41DREU Robert100 049 777 00 Masters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
42HAIDERER Jürgen100 856 234 96 Masters IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
43SCHRENK Markus100 977 413 25 Masters I2Radchaoten.com
44DVOŘÁK Petr100 465 309 81 Masters IVelo club Cirkl
45LEBEDA František100 904 465 21 Masters IVelo club Cirkl
46GLAJZA Róbert100 008 907 64 Masters ICK CykloGlajza
47VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 Masters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
48LEITNER Wolfgang100 926 530 67 Masters IIRC Perg
49KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 Masters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
50RICHTER Paul100 350 238 52 Masters IIFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
51STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 Masters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
52BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Masters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
53MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Masters IIIRC Perg
54VANDELLI Maurizio100 010 475 80 Masters IIIRC Perg
55SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Masters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
56OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 Masters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
57ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Masters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
58HANGL Günther100 350 822 54 Masters IIIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
59WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 Masters IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
60LECHNER Christian100 062 686 08 Masters IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
61BAHR Klaus100 350 720 49 Masters IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
62STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
63FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
64KIESL Leopold100 489 751 79 Masters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
65HEL Peter100 350 541 64 Masters IVRC CFK
66MANDLER Hermann100 876 422 11 Masters IVMandler´s TriTeam Trofaiach
67LECHNER Maria100 351 071 12 Frauen Mas. IRoadbiker.at Racing
R3 30min MU17
92BRENNER Mauro100 363 512 37 U-17RSG Ansbach
93PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
94ECKERSTORFER Benjamin100 899 464 64 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
95DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
96PREYLER David100 350 368 85 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
R6 40min MJ C2
76BRENNER Marco100 363 549 74 JuniorenTeam BEACON/RSG Ansbach
77VANČO Tobias100 460 432 54 JuniorenSlovakia
78KOREŇ Matúš Jakub100 460 239 55 JuniorenSlovak National Team /SK
79STRÁNSKÝ Matěj100 472 249 37 JuniorenIVAR CS - AUTHOR Team
80DOLEZAL Tomas100 477 636 89 JuniorenIVAR CS - AUTHOR Team
81VEVERKA Vaclav100 474 430 84 JuniorenKC Kooperativa SG Jablonec
82HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
83HAUSER Theo100 351 283 30 JuniorenBC GIANT Stattegg
84STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
85STORMS Miel100 233 915 32 JuniorenWCL Bergklimmers
R7 40-50min WE C2
51HAVLIKOVA Pavla100 025 166 27 Elite FrauenKC Kooperativa SG Jablonec
52HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 Elite FrauenKTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
53VANDERBEKEN Joyce100 032 896 94 Elite FrauenBike Advice Itaf CT
54KESEG STEVKOVA Janka100 042 018 01 Elite FrauenOUTSITERZ cycling
55MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina100 091 229 33 Elite FrauenACK Stará Ves
56JASEKOVÁ Tatiana100 097 228 18 Elite FrauenSlovak National Team /SK
57VANICKOVA Tereza100 234 782 26 U23 FrauenIVAR CS - AUTHOR Team
58HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 JuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
59GLAJZOVÁ Erika100 101 297 13 Elite FrauenSlovak National Team /SK
60VAN DER BURG Esther100 098 590 22 U23 FrauenProximus-Alphamotorhomes
61HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenPSV Wien Radsport
62ROMBOUTS Tine100 148 509 83 U23 FrauenAcrog-Pauwelssauzen Balen BC
63NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela100 473 711 44 JuniorinnenKC Kooperativa SG Jablonec
64SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
65KIESCHKE Ulli100 831 419 16 Elite FrauenTeam Icehouse/ Cis MTB Racing Team
66DRBOHLAVOVA Eliska100 473 585 15 JuniorinnenKC Kooperativa SG Jablonec
R8 60min ME C2
1MERLIER Braam100 079 528 69 EliteCreafin-Fristads
2HEKELE Emil100 015 150 02 EliteTeam Stevens Emilio Sport
3BOSMANS Wietse100 061 193 67 EliteCreafin TÜV-SÜD
4VAN DER MEER Gosse100 088 454 71 EliteBombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wh
5KONWA Marek100 056 790 29 EliteUKS Krupiński Suszec - TREK
6GLAJZA Ondrej100 075 828 55 EliteSlovak National Team /SK
7ROMBOUTS Seppe100 097 685 87 U-23Individueel
8VRACHTEN Arne100 109 563 34 U-23Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
9HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
10VOZAR Simon100 079 466 07 EliteSlovak National Team /SK
11ŘÍMAN Jakub100 234 789 33 U-23TJ AS Ml. Boleslav
12MAYER Daniel100 093 600 76 EliteKC Hlinsko
13KURTY Jakub100 093 374 44 EliteSlovak National Team /SK
14HÄHNEL Frederik100 110 757 64 EliteShop4cross Mohrmann-Bau
15VANÍČEK Šimon100 109 669 43 U-23CEZ cykloteam Tábor
16ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 ElitePicher Racing Team
17VOLLMANN Philipp100 157 283 30 EliteARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei
18CAMRDA Karel100 008 326 65 U-23CEZ cykloteam Tábor
19OGER Vincent100 111 258 80 EliteEcw
20HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 U-23SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
21BAKUS Tomas100 148 255 23 U-23CEZ cykloteam Tábor
22HAGER Dominik100 078 194 93 EliteARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
23OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
24LANG Philipp100 144 657 14 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
25GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
26KABAS Maximilian100 350 369 86 U-23FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
27EICHMAIR Daniel100 490 132 72 EliteRC CFK
28LÄSSER Franz-Josef100 488 983 87 U-23Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
29HAMM Florian100 111 965 11 U-23RSV Garching
30RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 U-23RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
31HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 EliteSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details