Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 6. Bad Ischler Radquerfeldein - 7. Dezember 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 19. April 2021

starter list 6. Bad Ischler Radquerfeldein
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
20min U15/Mädchen U17
51SOMMER Nicole100 563 234 36 MädchenPopaFlo ARBÖ Freistadt
52RAUSCHAL Severin100 560 399 14 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
53VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
54ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
55HETTEGGER Michael BIkeCardRSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
40 Min. MJ/WJ/WE/MM/WM
101SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
102HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei
103LECHNER Maria100 351 071 12 Frauen Mas. IRoadbiker.at Racing
104SOMMER Clara100 351 341 88 JuniorinnenPopaFlo ARBÖ Freistadt
105KIESCHKE Ulli100 831 419 16 Elite FrauenTeam Icehouse/ Cis MTB Racing Team
106BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Masters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
107PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
108KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 Masters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
109DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 Masters ISU Bikestore.cc Team
110STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 Masters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
111DREU Robert100 049 777 00 Masters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
112WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 Masters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
113VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 Masters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
114STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
115WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 Masters IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
116WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 Masters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
117HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
118HAIDERER Jürgen100 856 234 96 Masters IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
119SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Masters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
120OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 Masters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
121FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
122VANDELLI Maurizio100 010 475 80 Masters IIIRC Perg
123HAUSER Theo100 351 283 30 JuniorenBC GIANT Stattegg
124SCHOBER Bernhard100 350 229 43 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
126SCHRENK Markus100 977 413 25 Masters I2Radchaoten.com
129MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Masters IIIRC Perg
130LECHNER Christian100 062 686 08 Masters IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
131GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
133BAHR Klaus100 350 720 49 Masters IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
134KIESL Leopold100 489 751 79 Masters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
135GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus100 350 689 18 Masters ITeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
136ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Masters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
137LEITNER Wolfgang100 926 530 67 Masters IIRC Perg
138SCHMIDHUBER Guenter100 939 273 06 Masters IRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
139BRENNER Marco100 363 549 74 JuniorenTeam BEACON/RSG Ansbach
140STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
141NOWAK Jürgen100 350 597 23 Masters IRC CFK
142DVORALK Petr100 465 309 81 Masters IVelo club Cirkl
143LEBEDA František100 904 465 21 Masters IVelo club Cirkl
144KOTHE Bernd100 864 420 37 Masters IRSV Rosenheim
60min ME/AM/MC
1HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
2MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
3ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 ElitePicher Racing Team
4HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
6HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
7OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
8TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
9KRASSER Alexander100 926 863 12 AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
12KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
13LANG Philipp100 144 657 14 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
16HAAS Markus100 978 715 66 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
17BRUMMEIR Julian100 652 735 06 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
21STAMCAR Thomas BIkeCard
23DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
24BLASCHKO Patrick100 350 704 33 AmateureMandler´s TriTeam Trofaiach
26WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
28WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
29EICHINGER Michael BIkeCard
30OGER Vincent100 111 258 80 EliteEcw
31FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 EliteTeam Vorarlberg Santic
32SCHIFFMANN Lukas100 350 202 16 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
33HEKELE Emil100 015 150 02 EliteTeam Stevens Emilio Sport
34SALMHOFER Georg BIkeCard
35LAW Adam BIkeCardEPC
36HARTMANN Jakob100 088 157 65 EliteGerman Technology Racing
37PFLÜGLMAYER Mario BIkeCard
38SCHIEFER Marco100 681 983 57 AmateureCinquantuno Rad Klub
39GEIS Christian100 550 889 10 AmateureRSV Rosenheim E.V.
40PANZENBÖCK Christian BIkeCard
42SCHOISSWOHL Christian BIkeCardRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
U17
171ECKERSTORFER Benjamin100 899 464 64 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
172PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
173DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
174BRENNER Mauro100 363 512 37 U-17RSG Ansbach
175HÖDLMOSER Dominik100 351 429 79 U-17MTB Club Koppl
176HETTEGGER Florian BIkeCardRSC Bikestation Bad Ischl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details