Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 20. Grafenbacher Radsporttage - Prolog - 25. Mai 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 12. December 2019

starter list 20. Grafenbacher Radsporttage - Prolog
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Prolog
17HORAK Sandro100 841 176 73 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
18EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 U-15RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
19KOGLBAUER Til100 918 047 23 U-15RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
20PASTEINER Lenz100 513 967 45 U-15WSV-Payerbach
21HINTERPLATTNER Michael100 350 834 66 U-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
22PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 U-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
23VIEHBERGER Clemens100 350 660 86 U-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
24SARWARI Shayan100 622 762 06 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
25STOCKER Marco100 641 921 56 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
26STOCKINGER Leon100 950 894 84 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
27RIEDLER Florian100 842 791 39 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
28SCHÖNHERR Florian100 633 292 60 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
29SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
30WALCHER Georg100 641 192 06 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
31RÜTZLER Felix100 922 302 10 U-15ÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
32VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
33DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 U-15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
34GRAUS Lukas100 641 600 26 U-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
35JÄGER Florian100 825 555 69 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
36BADER Selina100 587 958 25 MädchenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
37KOGLBAUER Hannah100 798 931 23 MädchenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
38STURMLECHNER Clarissa100 909 629 44 MädchenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
39KLICNIK Verena100 350 392 12 MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
41WALCHER Viktoria100 350 855 87 MädchenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
43BIBEROVIC Amila100 350 837 69 MädchenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
44GSCHWENTNER Leila100 839 751 06 MädchenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
45GURTNER Marina100 801 759 38 MädchenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
46FRIEDRICH Chiara100 350 538 61 MädchenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
48HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
49VERWEIJ Leander100 792 944 50 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
50DOBNIK Elias100 350 410 30 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
51HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
52NEUBACHER Leon100 601 933 32 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
53PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
54PREYLER David100 350 368 85 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
55GRIEßER Lukas100 558 729 90 U-17ÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
56HAMMERSCHMID Mario100 560 398 13 U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
57STIEGER Adrian100 922 093 92 U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
58ECKERSTORFER Benjamin100 899 464 64 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
59PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
60HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
61DE CILLIA Felix100 632 225 60 U-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
62GALL Simon100 557 807 41 U-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
63OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 U-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
64SCHRETTL Marco100 536 900 86 U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
65MÉSZÁROS Bence100 236 288 77 U-17Willebrord Wil Vooruit
66Zalán Fábian100 236 013 93 U-17WV de Ijsselstreek
67GRAF Felix100 880 241 47 U-17ARBÖ Radclub Trumau
68SCHACHNER Alexander100 350 856 88 U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
69ÁRVAI Kristof100 236 044 27 U-17Kontent-DKSI
73KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
74PICHLER Stephan100 350 622 48 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
75BERGER-SCHAUER Tina100 770 871 93 U23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
76DETTMER Lorraine100 350 734 63 Elite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
83SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
84FERNBACH Laura100 351 507 60 U23 FrauenTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
85FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 U23 FrauenTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
86HEILING Dagmar100 145 372 50 Frauen Mas. IIIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
92LOSCHNIGG Marie100 350 367 84 JuniorinnenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
93PAUMANN Laura100 350 364 81 JuniorinnenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
94SILLER Theresa100 350 526 49 JuniorinnenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
95HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 JuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
96STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 JuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
98HUTER Petra100 350 411 31 JuniorinnenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
99SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
100VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 JuniorinnenRLM Wien
101HELLEBART Lena100 350 535 58 JuniorinnenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
102HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
106BADER Jan100 350 833 65 JuniorenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
107FÁBIÁN Csongor100 236 012 92 JuniorenWv de Ijsselstreek
109HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
110KOMATZ Enzo100 350 474 94 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
111PRIHAL Jonas100 752 460 15 JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
114HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 JuniorenRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
115ZAUCHNER Lucas100 350 504 27 JuniorenRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
116LÖSCHL Florian100 350 227 41 JuniorenRadsportclub Donaustadt
118BIBERGER Anian100 363 618 46 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
130VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 Masters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
133BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Masters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
137PERNHOFER Rupert100 350 793 25 Masters IIARBÖ RC Kindberg
141WINTER Robert100 571 639 02 Masters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
146SCHUSTER Otto100 350 278 92 Masters IITeam POSH cycling
151OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 Masters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
153TREML Peter100 934 217 91 Masters IIIBike Friends Salzburg - ASKÖ
154PINCZKER Werner100 024 759 08 Masters IIIÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
157MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Masters IIIRC Perg
160TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 Masters IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
161SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Masters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
164SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert100 757 465 73 Masters IIIRSC ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
170KÖNIG Hermann100 350 319 36 Masters IVARBÖ Radclub Trumau
171FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
172STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
175LUTZMANN Josef100 925 500 07 Masters IVARBÖ Pillersee Biker - Intersport Günther
178RESCH Johann100 350 648 74 Masters IVTUS Caska Feldbach
180SANTOS Juan100 350 461 81 Masters VARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
183KOCH Rudolf100 350 727 56 Masters VARBÖ RC Kindberg
185TOMITZ Karl100 350 709 38 Masters VRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
186BENZ Arthur100 350 783 15 Masters VTUS Caska Feldbach
187PELZ Friedrich100 350 805 37 Masters VIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
201EDER Gerfried100 350 806 38 Masters IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
202POSCH Andreas100 648 715 60 Masters IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
204PETZ Franz100 133 102 02 Masters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
205RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 Masters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
216MAIRHOFER Thomas100 350 565 88 Masters IRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
222KRÖLL Michael100 350 628 54 Masters IGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
301SCHLAGER Mario100 560 407 22 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
319KAIN Philipp100 350 721 50 AmateureRSC Bobbys Sport
320CSENAR Christian100 062 677 96 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
321DOVZAN Damjan100 119 948 40 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
322FASSL Mario100 350 472 92 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
323HORVATIN Ivan100 510 205 66 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
324MITOSINKA Robert100 032 417 03 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
325FARBMACHER Elias100 350 585 11 AmateureÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
330SCHRITTWIESER Thomas100 807 225 72 AmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
339HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
340BUKOWSKI Nils100 916 671 05 AmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
341KNÖTZL Alexander100 937 200 67 AmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
342ROSENLEITNER Jan100 350 496 19 AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
353KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
378ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
380PERKOVIC Boris100 804 074 25 AmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
381KOGLBAUER Thomas100 350 768 00 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
382WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
384POLZER David100 558 859 26 AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
385WINTER Stefan100 153 033 48 AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details