Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Tage des Querfeldeinsports Grand Prix Ternitz um die Preise des ARBÖ - 21. Oktober 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 25. October 2021

starter list Tage des Querfeldeinsports Grand Prix Ternitz um die Preise des ARBÖ
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite, Amateure, MarathonCard
1HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTEliteSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
2HOFER Andreas100 068 243 36 AUTEliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
3HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 AUTEliteRC Pfeil Hof
4MAIR Thomas100 021 325 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
5TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
6DE CLERCQ Angelo100 066 321 54 BELEliteMARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
7BÚR Zsolt100 072 977 17 HUNEliteVialand Racing Team
8HAGER Dominik100 078 194 93 AUTEliteARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
9ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 AUTEliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
10HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes100 136 950 67 AUTEliteRadsportunion St.Pölten
11VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Trieben
12HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
13KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
14MAYER Andreas100 071 934 41 AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
15WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
16HERMANEK Michael100 350 191 05 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
17OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
18BECVAR Wolf100 350 259 73 AUTAmateureBrilli brilliant unicorn
19WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
20WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
21SCHOBER Philipp100 629 685 42 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
22LEITNER Lukas100 113 768 68 AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
23GAUBITZER Michael100 065 641 53 AUTEliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
24BLASCHEK Michael AUTMarathonCardESV-OeNB
25FERSTL Christian100 350 265 79 AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
26DOVZAN Damjan100 119 948 40 SLOAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
27DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
28NOVACEK Roman AUTMarathonCardKSV Flughafen Wien
29TOTTIE Nigel GBRMarathonCardVC York
30KARGL Manfred AUTMarathonCardFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
31ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
32Mitterbacher Michael AUTMarathonCardSU.Bikestore.cc Team
33WEBER Matthias100 350 244 58 AUTAmateurethe cycleneers
34GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTU-23ARBÖ Duratec-SKR
35LASSACHER Ulf100 350 864 96 AUTMarathonCardRadteam Leoben
36MORAN-VILLOTA Tibor HUNMarathonCardVirsligumisok
37HOFFMANN Tristan100 350 234 48 AUTU-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
38ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
39KAMPER Hans Peter100 536 593 70 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
40HACKER Gregor100 510 203 64 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
41RUESCH Peter100 136 954 71 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
Junioren, Frauen, Master
101PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 AUTMaster IRadsportunion St.Pölten
102WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 AUTMaster IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
103REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
104WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
105BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMaster IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
106KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 AUTMaster IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
107HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 AUTJuniorenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
108SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 AUTMaster IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
109VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 AUTMaster IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
110STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMaster IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
111PENDL Peter100 350 249 63 AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
112FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 AUTMaster IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
113WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 AUTMaster IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
114ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
115MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
116SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
117OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 AUTMaster IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
118STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 AUTMaster IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
119SCHOBER Bernhard100 350 229 43 AUTMaster IRadsportunion St.Pölten
120GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 AUTMaster IRadsportunion St.Pölten
121MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMaster IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
122RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMaster IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
123MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 AUTMaster IIIRC Perg
124OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 AUTMaster IIIRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
125GOLUSZKA Peter100 350 215 29 AUTMaster IVARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
126STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 AUTMaster IIUnion Bike Arena Obertraun
127LACKNER Wolfgang100 350 728 57 AUTMaster IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
128TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 AUTMaster IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
129ROSENMAYER Andras100 236 416 11 HUNMaster IIFocus Team Hungary
130MAYER Martin100 144 988 54 AUTMaster IRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
U17
141HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 AUTMädchenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
142BUCHEL Štefan100 460 236 52 SVKU-17TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details