Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 19. Haibacher Radklassiker - 30. Juli 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 07. July 2020

starter list 19. Haibacher Radklassiker
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Jugend I
196STOIBER Julia DamenSC Jochenstein
197SCHARINGER Maximilian HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
198OBERLEITNER Max Walter HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
199UNBEHAGEN David HerrenSC Jochenstein
200SCHWARZ Jonas HerrenSC Jochenstein
Jugend II
192PÜHRINGER Kilian HerrenGraniBiker Kleinzell
193WIMMER Marcel Herren
194BUMBERGER Andreas Herren
195OBERMÜLLER Lukas HerrenSC Jochenstein
MTB
151BREITENFELLNER Markus HerrenGranitbiker Kleinzell
152SILBER Christina Damen
153WIESINGER Viktoria Damen
154RATHMAYR Marcus HerrenRC Wiesinger
155WIMMER Peter HerrenRadsport Plöckinger RacingTeam
156ARTHOFER Johannes HerrenRC Wiesinger Held & Francke
157KRENN Gerhard HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
158BUMBERGER Manuel HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde Plöckinger
159SILBER Christoph HerrenFAmilie
160SILBER Florian HerrenFamilie
161AUMAIR Martin HerrenRC Grieskirchen/Sportradl
162SILBERBAUER Andreas HerrenRC Grieskirchen/Sportradl
163AUINGER Siegfried HerrenRadsport Plöckinger
164NEUWEG Manfred Herrenneubike.at
165WAHLMÜLLER Martin HerrenBike Team Kaiser
166ACHLEITNER Wolfgang HerrenRadteam Oferhofen Triathlon Mattigtal W
167GRUBAUER Andrea DamenHaibacher Radfreunde
168MOLNHUBER Reinhard HerrenSport Haderer
169NOWAK Jürgen HerrenTEAM- CFK
170PENDL Peter100 350 249 63 HerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
171GRILL Manfred HerrenRC- Neukirchen am Walde
172STOIBER Michael HerrenSC Jochenstein
173KERN markus Herrenrc Wiesinger held & franke
174GABRIEL Markus Herren
175WASNER Leopold HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
176WASNER Andreas HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
177WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini HerrenTeam Penhab
178KREINECKER Clemens HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
179LEHNER Herbert HerrenRadsport Plöckinger Austria
180SCHARINGER Christian HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
181BERGER Josef HerrenGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen
182SCHWARZ Andreas HerrenSC Jochenstein
183BASCHINGER Beno HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
184GRABNER Franz HerrenUnion Stroheim
185SCHLAGER Gerald HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
186WIESINGER Hans Herren
187MOSER Wolfgang HerrenLauftreff Schlüßlberg
188KAINBERGER Leopold Herren
189KERN Anton Herrenkindermöbel resch
190PLÖCKINGER Peter HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
191DEMMELMAYR Heinz Herren
Rennrad
1BREITENFELLNER Markus HerrenGranitbiker Kleinzell
2HINTERBERGER Fabian HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
3ATZLESBERGER Gabriel HerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
4REITER Jakob HerrenRadclub Walding
5JÄGER Ralf HerrenTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
6HOCHHOLD Christoph HerrenTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
7HEITZINGER Matthias HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
8KLIM Simon HerrenGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen-Sektion FIT
9POLAKOVA Nadezda DamenIronteam Eferding Cell Active
10TANZER Susanne DamenHörschinger Rennradfreunde
11SCHRÖGENAUER Regina Damenneubike.at
12WEINZIERL Michael HerrenRC Wiesinger Held & Francke
13BRUMMEIR Julian HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
14PAMMER Rene HerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
15REIFENMÜLLER David HerrenVC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
16GATTRINGER Ingo HerrenGranitbiker Kleinzell
17KRENN Gerhard HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
18SCHIFFMANN Lukas HerrenRC Grieskirchen
19MAYR Peter HerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
20WOLLERDORFER Thomas HerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
21AUINGER Siegfried HerrenRadsport Plöckinger
22NEUWEG Manfred Herrenneubike.at
23LEUTGEB Georg HerrenBistroBox Racing
24OBERNGRUBER Christian HerrenRacing Team Paintball Fritz
25WIMMER Peter HerrenPlöckinger RacingTeam
26TRAXLER Jürgen HerrenBistroBox Racing
27GRUBAUER Andrea DamenHaibacher Radfreunde
28NOWAK Jürgen HerrenTEAM- CFK
29BERANEK Martin HerrenIronteam Eferding Cell Active
30STROHMER Josef HerrenGroßgerharts aktiv
31ZUCKER Markus HerrenErymed Powerteam
32WASNER Leopold HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
33WASNER Andreas HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
34WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini HerrenTeam Penhab
35KREINECKER Clemens HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
36ATZLESBERGER Florian HerrenRadsport SSU-St.Johann am Wimberg
37EICHINGER Markus HerrenCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
38PIHRINGER Sabine Damenbike Team - Lacken
39RATHMAYR Thomas HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
40NIEDERBERGER Michael Herren
41ETTINGER Peter HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
42PIHRINGER Ludwig Herrenbike Team - Lacken
43LINDORFER Peter HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
44BRUCKNER Roland HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
45ARZT Hans HerrenMat Couture Eder
46KNOGLER Alois HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
47DIEPLINGER Max HerrenRadsport Plöckinger
Singlespeed
251ÖHLINGER Maria DamenHaibacher Radfreunde
252SCHATZL Barbara DamenGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen - Union Fit
253BERGER Josef HerrenGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen
254PLÖCKINGER Peter HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde
255GRABNER Franz HerrenUnion Stroheim
256BUMBERGER Manuel HerrenHaibacher Radfreunde Plöckinger
257HOLL Helmut HerrenGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen - Union FIT
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details