Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 19. Welser Innenstadtkriterium - 26. Juli 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 09. July 2020

starter list 19. Welser Innenstadtkriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite / U23
1PÖSTLBERGER Lukas100 070 623 88 EliteBORA - Hansgrohe
2KONRAD Patrick100 071 677 75 EliteBORA - Hansgrohe
3MÜHLBERGER Gregor100 076 315 57 EliteBORA - Hansgrohe
4PREIDLER Georg100 064 735 20 EliteTeam Sunweb
5GROßSCHARTNER Felix100 110 814 24 EliteCCC Sprandi Polkowice
6HALLER Marco100 064 941 32 EliteTeam Katusha Alpecin
7EISEL Bernhard100 015 463 24 EliteTEAM DIMENSION DATA
8GOGL Michael100 075 223 32 EliteTrek - Segafredo
9DENIFL Stefan100 032 258 38 EliteAQUA BLUE SPORT
10BRÄNDLE Matthias100 053 915 64 EliteTrek - Segafredo
11VIVIANI Elia100 055 029 14 EliteTeam Sky
12ZOIDL Riccardo100 046 407 25 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
13EIBEGGER Markus100 027 271 95 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
14SCHLEMMER Lukas100 086 940 12 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
15NEUHAUSER Marcel100 109 664 38 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
16LEHNER Daniel100 086 531 88 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
17ZIMMERMANN Georg100 109 668 42 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
18MANGERTSEDER Matthias100 157 670 29 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
19STEIMLE Jannik100 092 315 52 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
20RABITSCH Stephan100 071 686 84 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
21KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
22BAYER Tobias100 110 722 29 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
23KRIZEK Matthias100 046 351 66 EliteTirol Cycling Team
24BRKIC Benjamin100 097 827 35 U-23Tirol Cycling Team
25FREIBERGER Markus100 097 829 37 U-23Tirol Cycling Team
26WALZEL Andreas100 090 758 47 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
27FRIEDL Nils100 101 966 03 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
28EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
29PAULUS Dennis100 086 529 86 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
30HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
31HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
32STEINDLER Julian100 146 414 25 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
33WIENEROITHER Matthias100 071 687 85 EliteTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
34BISSINGER Florian100 074 111 84 EliteWSA - GREENLIFE
35FRIEDRICH Marco100 101 967 04 U-23WSA - GREENLIFE
36KOPFAUF Markus100 088 213 24 U-23WSA - GREENLIFE
37TRETTWER Helmut100 077 409 84 EliteWSA - GREENLIFE
38VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 U-23ARBÖ Bundesteam
39GRÜNWALDER Lukas100 100 404 90 EliteARBÖ Bundesteam
40OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 EliteARBÖ Bundesteam
41DÜRAGER Alexander100 031 775 40 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
42REITER Daniel100 071 681 79 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
43KOLLER Jan100 350 763 92 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
44WURM Philipp100 153 034 49 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
45UMHALLER Andreas100 093 992 80 EliteAmplatz - BMC
46UMHALLER Thomas100 093 997 85 U-23Amplatz - BMC
47FIDLER Gerd100 097 819 27 U-23Amplatz - BMC
48EDELBAUER Tobias100 111 517 48 U-23Amplatz - BMC
49JANORSCHKE Grischa100 032 251 31 EliteHerrmann Radteam
50DÜRAUER Norbert100 030 929 67 AmateureLietz Sport racing
51AUER Daniel100 086 519 76 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
Elite Frauen
1RITTER Martina100 086 927 96 Elite FrauenDROPS
2RIJKES Sarah100 072 170 83 Elite FrauenLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
3VAN OIJEN Alisa100 093 871 56 Elite FrauenMaxx-solar LINDIG Women CT
4JENAL Annina100 160 130 64 Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
5FIMML Carina100 510 186 47 Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
6HAGER Miriam100 160 573 22 Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
7SCHWEINBERGER Christina100 098 623 55 Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
8SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin100 098 622 54 Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
9DEUERLEIN Julia100 096 439 05 Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
10HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
11ZACH Olivia100 590 937 94 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
12HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
13WINDISCH Veronika100 106 760 44 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
14STOCKER Brigitte100 350 754 83 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
15HAUSMANN Birgit100 160 572 21 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
16GÖTZINGER Elisa100 350 711 40 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
17SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
18GEHNBÖCK Sylvia100 100 809 10 Elite FrauenFORMAT RC
19JANORSCHKE Sandra Frauen Master IINext Level Racing e.V.
20DZIWNIK Marion100 541 026 41 Elite FrauenMaloja Pushbikers FEM
21MANGERTSECKER Sofie Elite FrauenMaloja Pushbikers FEM
22EDER Bettina100 619 141 71 Elite FrauenMaloja Pushbikers FEM
23SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
24KIRALY Monika Elite FrauenS.C. Michela Fanini
25SVECOVA Denisa Elite FrauenG.Benedikt Sveccykloteam Z.
26HERMANOVSKÁ Hana100 477 621 74 JuniorinnenTJ Unicov
27KOKAS Janine100 350 254 68 JuniorinnenRLM Wien
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details