Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 46. Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage Kriterium - 21. Juli 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 16. October 2021

starter list 46. Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage Kriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure/Junioren
13KIRCHNER Michael100 350 810 42 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
14RAMMER Christian100 536 797 80 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
15GEßNER Jakob100 364 406 58 GERJuniorenRSC Turbine Erfurt
16HENKELMANN Milan100 364 407 59 GERJuniorenRSC Turbine Erfurt
17PAKALSKI Henrik100 157 655 14 GERJuniorenRSC Turbine Erfurt
18BOTH Andreas100 443 738 44 GERJuniorenRSV Irschenberg
19STROBEL Julius100 158 881 76 GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
24KLABOUCH Petr100 480 057 85 CZEJuniorenVelo Club Cirkl Budweis
25WILLE Markus100 364 427 79 GERJuniorenSV Sömmerda
26KUBA Karel100 161 450 26 CZEJuniorenCK Pribram Fany Gastro
27MESTAN Matous100 470 629 66 CZEJuniorenCK Pribram Fany Gastro
28SEDLACEK Vojtech100 154 778 47 CZEJuniorenCK Pribram Fany Gastro
101HAIDER-PACHTROG Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
105WILLINGER Markus100 062 683 05 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
108MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AUTAmateureBike Team Kaiser
109ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AUTAmateureBike Team Kaiser
110GAUBATZ Lukas100 107 395 00 AUTAmateureFORMAT RC
111WARINGER Gabriel100 109 414 79 AUTAmateureFORMAT RC
112STIGLHUBER Stephan100 350 617 43 AUTAmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
115PINCZKER Werner100 024 759 08 AUTMaster IIÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
116TIEFENBÖCK Andreas100 350 523 46 AUTAmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
122KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
123STINDL Stephan100 350 219 33 AUTMaster IRC Maroitalia Racing Team
131HÖLZL Wolfgang100 350 550 73 AUTAmateureTeam Physio 1.0
132CSENAR Christian100 062 677 96 AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
133DOVZAN Damjan100 119 948 40 SLOAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
137TAZREITER Georg100 033 018 22 AUTAmateureTeam Physio 1.0
138MAYER Hubert100 556 938 45 GERMaster IRSV Freilassing
139PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
145PLATONOV Aleks100 062 682 04 AUTAmateureRC Pottendorf
147HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes100 136 950 67 AUTAmateureRadsportunion St.Pölten
152RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMaster IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
153MARINGER Dominik100 350 528 51 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
154HOFMANN Patrick100 571 908 77 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
Elite/U23
1BAJC Andi100 046 103 12 SLOEliteAmplatz - BMC
2CANECKY Marek100 046 116 25 SVKEliteAmplatz - BMC
3FIDLER Gerd100 097 819 27 AUTU-23Amplatz - BMC
4GRUBER Julian100 106 099 62 AUTU-23Amplatz - BMC
5KOROSEC Rok100 073 861 28 SLOEliteAmplatz - BMC
6KUSZTOR Péter100 032 147 24 HUNEliteAmplatz - BMC
7MUGERLI Matej100 020 700 23 SLOEliteAmplatz - BMC
8PELIKÁN János Zsombor100 086 896 65 HUNU-23Amplatz - BMC
9PERNSTEINER Hermann100 068 384 80 AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
10UMHALLER Andreas100 093 992 80 AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
11UMHALLER Thomas100 093 997 85 AUTU-23Amplatz - BMC
23HOPFGARTNER Paul100 098 856 94 AUTEliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
24LANG Philipp100 144 657 14 AUTEliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
25OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
27APPELTAUER Samuel100 107 408 13 AUTU-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
29HOFFMANN Tristan100 350 234 48 AUTU-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
31LECHNER Petr100 027 223 47 CZEEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
34HAMETNER Patrick100 098 802 40 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
35HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
36HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
37HOLZINGER Alexander100 093 993 81 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
38OSBELT Thomas100 350 567 90 AUTEliteTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
40STEINDLER Julian100 146 414 25 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
41WIENEROITHER Matthias100 071 687 85 AUTEliteTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
42WOLFMAYR Andreas100 153 014 29 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
46KOLLER Jan100 350 763 92 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
48RUMPL Clemens100 350 630 56 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
51STOIBER Lukas100 080 117 76 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
58WINTER Stefan100 153 033 48 AUTU-23Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
59CIBEJ Simon100 101 868 02 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Kult Solkan
60FURLAN Jernej100 176 470 11 SLOElitemebloJOGI Kult Solkan
61JENKO Robert100 066 867 18 SLOElitemebloJOGI Kult Solkan
63OBAL Primoz100 155 475 65 SLOElitemebloJOGI Kult Solkan
64PAVLIC Marko100 079 740 87 SLOElitemebloJOGI Kult Solkan
65ROSKAR Tim100 150 847 93 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Kult Solkan
67GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTU-23ARBÖ Duratec-SKR
68MATTHEIS Oliver100 091 778 00 GERU-23RSC Kempten - Lightweight Testteam
77TRETTWER Helmut100 077 409 84 GEREliteWSA - GREENLIFE
78JÄGER Ralf100 151 805 81 AUTU-23Team Baier Landshut
U13/Mädchen U14
1PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
2WAGNER Lukas Stefan100 350 840 72 AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
3KUBA Filip100 473 941 80 CZEU-13CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO
4VAVROUSEK Ondrej100 473 942 81 CZEU-13CK Pribram Fany Gastro
9GRAUS Lukas100 641 600 26 AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
10HUEMER Rene100 350 718 47 AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
11EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 AUTU-13RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
19DOUPOVEC Christa100 350 838 70 AUTMädch. U-14Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
22HALLWIRTH Julia100 350 292 09 AUTMädch. U-14RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
24HALLWIRTH Tamara100 488 966 70 AUTMädch. U-14RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
27PLATONOV Daniel100 491 741 32 AUTU-13RC Pottendorf
U15/Mädchen U17
1NEUBACHER Leon100 601 933 32 AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
2PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
3PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
4OTTA Josef100 473 943 82 CZEU-15CK Pribram Fany Gastro
5VONDRACEK Jan100 472 634 34 CZEU-15CK Pribram Fany Gastro
11GALL Simon100 557 807 41 AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
12OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
13GUT Manuel100 350 226 40 AUTU-15RLM Wien
18PAUMANN Laura100 350 364 81 AUTMädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
19STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
20SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 AUTMädchenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
22LOSCHNIGG Marie100 350 367 84 AUTMädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
27HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 AUTU-15NÖ RadUnion
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details