Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / JKU Gipfelstürmer und OÖ Landesmeisterschaften - 8. Juni 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 28. October 2021

starter list JKU Gipfelstürmer und OÖ Landesmeisterschaften
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Bergrennen Unliz.
HERZOG Jürgen AUTHerren
REINTHALER Peter AUTHerren
STAMCAR Thomas AUTHerren
BRUMMEIR Julian AUTHerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
MAYRHOFER Jakob AUTHerrenBIKEUNION ALTENBERG
MAYRHOFER Thomas AUTHerrenBIKEUNION ALTENBERG
ZUCKER Markus AUTHerrenErymed Powerteam
SCHNEEBERGER Gottfried AUTHerrenKürnberg Radler
NEUWEG Manfred AUTHerrenNeubike.at
HAGER Daniel100 351 360 10 AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST powered by Popaflo
MEINDL Martin AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
JAKSCH Alois AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
PÖTSCHER Harald AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
LEHKI Walter AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
Mittermayr Fabian AUTHerrenRC Eindruck Sarleinsbach
STEINBACH Martin AUTHerrenSpastelruther Katzen
GOLLNER Kurt AUTHerrenTEAM ESV Linz
SCHÖNFELD Romuald AUTHerrenTeam 4 Sports
HIERSCHLÄGER Markus AUTHerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
MOLD Alwin AUTHerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
WOLLERDORFER Thomas AUTHerrenTeam DNA Eindruck
ATZINGER Michael AUTHerrenTri Team Wels
REIFENMÜLLER David AUTHerrenVC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
RUMPL Laura AUTDamen
WEILGUNI Anja AUTDamenPSV Tri Linz
HAMETNER Julia100 488 968 72 AUTDamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 AUTDamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
KALTEIS Sabine AUTDamenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KNEIDINGER Daniela AUTDamenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
ZOBL Anita AUTDamenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
GRUBAUER Andrea AUTDamenRadsport Plöckinger Racing Team
JKU Gipfelstürmer
FELLINGER Arthur AUTHerren
IRGER Michael AUTHerren
LIFKA Sebastian AUTHerren
MOSER Dominik AUTHerren
ROS Alex-Frederic AUTHerren
STRAUSS Florian Berthold AUTHerren
WINDSTEIGER Wolfgang AUTHerren
ZIMMEL Michael AUTHerren
WERANI Thomas AUTHerrenBikeunion Altenberg
HUBER Maximilian AUTHerrenGlobeAir DreamTeam
STEINDL Gerald AUTHerrenJKU Linz - MINT Didaktik
PIRNGRUBER Philipp AUTHerrenRLC Sterngartl
PLAVCAN Oliver AUTHerrenTeam Ambition 18
STEINBICHLER Tobias AUTHerrenUASC Attersee West
KRONSCHLÄGER Florian100 350 731 60 AUTHerrenVICC Racing Division
WAGNER Roland AUTHerrencycling-adventures.org - Eder MatCouture
SCHMITT Julia GERDamen
HINTRINGER Klara AUTDamenBmc Lounge Linz
SCHRÖGENAUER Regina AUTDamenneubike.at
LM OÖ
HAUGENEDER Manuel100 149 703 16 AUTAmateureARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s
MOSER Christian100 350 687 16 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
STADLER Alexander100 350 666 92 AUTAmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
DÜRAUER Norbert100 030 929 67 AUTAmateureLietz Sport racing
ROSENLEITNER Jan100 350 496 19 AUTAmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
SCHOBER Philipp100 629 685 42 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
GRUBER Stefan100 350 274 88 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HAGER Ingomar100 350 322 39 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
PRINZ Michael100 350 248 62 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SAGEDER Walter100 350 399 19 AUTAmateureRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
SCHIFFMANN Lukas100 350 202 16 AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
WILLNAUER Jürgen100 350 642 68 AUTAmateureRC Perg
OBERNGRUBER Christian100 350 306 23 AUTAmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
GABRIEL Michael100 350 603 29 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HALBMAYR Hannes100 350 600 26 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HOFMANN Patrick100 571 908 77 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
MARINGER Dominik100 350 528 51 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
PAMMER Rene100 571 781 47 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
SCHINAGL Philip100 071 682 80 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
THUMFAHRT Fabian100 350 469 89 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
VORHOLZER Christoph100 350 604 30 AUTAmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HERTLEIN Markus100 350 702 31 GERAmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
KIRCH Mario100 350 599 25 AUTAmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
KREILHUBER Raphael100 350 696 25 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
GRATZL Brigitta100 127 558 84 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
DETTMER Lorraine100 350 734 63 GERElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
FERNBACH Laura100 351 507 60 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
REISETBAUER Paul100 350 843 75 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHÄCHL Elias100 587 875 39 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
VIEHBÖCK David100 350 350 67 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
BARTH Maximilian100 159 198 05 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
BAYER Tobias100 110 722 29 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HASLINGER Tobias100 157 676 35 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KÖRNER Daniel100 110 715 22 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SPRINGER Julian100 350 275 89 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
STEININGER Fabian100 350 271 85 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AUTJuniorenTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus100 350 689 18 AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GRATZL Thomas100 488 964 68 AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
SIEGL Sergej100 490 194 37 AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
NOWAK Jürgen100 350 597 23 AUTMaster IASV blaugelb Offenhausen
FALK Friedrich100 563 214 16 AUTMaster IBike Team Kaiser
EICHINGER Markus100 350 662 88 AUTMaster ICLR Sauwald Cofain 699
GRAEF Hans100 350 730 59 AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen100 350 277 91 AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KNEIDINGER Peter100 350 348 65 AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SCHÖNAUER Günther100 350 295 12 AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
OSTERKORN Siegfried100 536 930 19 AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
KEPLINGER Wilhelm100 350 569 92 AUTMaster IRC Perg
WURM Markus100 350 575 01 AUTMaster IRC Perg
LINDNER Christof100 350 532 55 AUTMaster IRSC Wolfsegg
RIEDL Norbert100 350 582 08 AUTMaster IRSC Wolfsegg
MAIRHOFER Thomas100 350 565 88 AUTMaster ITeam Melasan Sportunion
ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
STADLBAUER Josef100 350 724 53 AUTMaster IIRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
GILLMAYR Karl100 350 260 74 AUTMaster IIIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HANGL Günther100 350 822 54 AUTMaster IIIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
PÖLL Walter100 350 200 14 AUTMaster IIRC Grieskirchen
REINDL Manferd100 350 574 00 AUTMaster IIRC Perg
KIENBAUER Manfred100 590 910 67 AUTMaster IIRSC Wolfsegg
SOMMER Martin100 484 592 61 GERMaster IIRSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMaster IIIRadunion St.Johann/T.
FINK Alois100 490 455 07 AUTMaster VIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GRATZL Rudolf100 350 690 19 AUTMaster VARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 AUTMaster IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
ARZT Johann100 350 608 34 AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
GERHART Johann100 350 609 35 AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
WIJNEN Kees100 350 634 60 AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
SCHIMPELSBERGER Johann100 350 475 95 AUTMaster IVRC ARBÖ Steyr
STEINWENDER Alfred100 350 484 07 AUTMaster IVRC ARBÖ Steyr
GUGLER Günter100 350 512 35 AUTMaster IVRC Amstetten
BICHL Josef100 350 703 32 AUTMaster VIRSC Wolfsegg
RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 AUTU-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
STEINAUER Ernst100 350 853 85 AUTU-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
STELZER Maximilian100 560 397 12 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
WERANI Luca100 351 199 43 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
HANGWEIRER Jonas100 350 421 41 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SCHÖNAUER Thomas100 350 272 86 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
PETER Michael100 518 015 19 GERU-17RSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
STADLBAUER Gregor100 350 487 10 AUTU-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
VACEK Mathias100 472 995 07 CZEU-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details