Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 18. Grafenbacher Radsporttage Prolog - 20. Mai 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 28. February 2020

starter list 18. Grafenbacher Radsporttage Prolog
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
EZF
1EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 U-13RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
49KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
50KRENN David100 350 621 47 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
51GUTENBRUNNER Paul100 350 626 52 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
52TIBAY Zsombor100 236 519 17 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
53NOVÁKI Ábel100 236 338 30 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
54SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény100 236 498 93 U-15GYAC
55LERNYEI András100 236 253 42 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
56GALL Simon100 557 807 41 U-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
57KESSLER Fabian100 350 222 36 U-15RLM Wien
58MATZI Lukas100 350 808 40 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
59STEINER Pascal100 350 379 96 U-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
60MAGYAR Gergö100 236 267 56 U-15GYAC
61MIKSA Csobán100 236 291 80 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
62PREYLER David100 350 368 85 U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
63FISCHER Márk100 236 033 16 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
64NOVÁK Ádám100 592 878 95 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
65DOBNIK Elias100 350 410 30 U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
66SAKIC Mirko100 565 296 61 U-15RLM Wien
67PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
68RINNOFNER Markus100 350 391 11 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
69KOKAS Raphael100 350 268 82 U-15RLM Wien
70SCHACHNER Alexander100 350 856 88 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
71HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 U-15NÖ RadUnion
74VAJBAR Jakub100 473 100 15 U-15SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
75VANICEK Simon100 474 488 45 U-15SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
76KREINER Jonas100 351 295 42 U-15TSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
82ADRIGAN Sophie100 598 286 71 MädchenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
83WALCHER Viktoria100 350 855 87 MädchenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
84BAJORFI Eszter100 235 938 18 MädchenGYAC
85HELLEBART Lena100 350 535 58 MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
86JABORNIKOVA Veronika100 472 015 94 MädchenSPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
87VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 MädchenRLM Wien
88PAUMANN Laura100 350 364 81 MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
89SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 MädchenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
90STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
91SILLER Theresa100 350 526 49 MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
92HAMETNER Julia100 488 968 72 MädchenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
93HUTER Petra100 350 411 31 MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
94KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 MädchenMTB Racing-Team Tirol
95LOSCHNIGG Marie100 350 367 84 MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
96HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 MädchenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
105SCHWARZ Lorenz100 350 620 46 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
106OSSI Makmoud100 351 052 90 U-17RC Pottendorf
107HELF David100 488 969 73 U-17RC Pottendorf
108WERANI Luca100 351 199 43 U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
109STEINAUER Ernst100 350 853 85 U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
110AKHLAGHI Kazem100 351 092 33 U-17RC Pottendorf
111NÉMETH Csanád100 236 330 22 U-17GYAC
112PICHLER Niklas100 604 032 94 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
113LANG Florian100 351 211 55 U-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
114NAZARI Mahmadullah100 546 737 29 U-17RC Pottendorf
115BADER Jan100 350 833 65 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
116LEINWEBER Oliver100 350 204 18 U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
117HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
118BAJORFI Ádám100 236 117 03 U-17GYAC
119DOLEZAL Viktor100 473 962 04 U-17SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
120ESLETZBICHLER Martin100 619 334 70 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
121LÖSCHL Florian100 350 227 41 U-17RLM Wien
122RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
123LUBE Bernhard100 350 394 14 U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
124BUSCHEK Paul100 491 422 04 U-17Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
125ZAUCHNER Lucas100 350 504 27 U-17ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
126HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
127WAFLER Tim100 350 223 37 U-17Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
128KABAS Maximilian100 350 369 86 U-17ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
129VACEK Mathias100 472 995 07 U-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
140STADLBAUER Gregor100 350 487 10 U-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
142BRUNNER Dominik100 351 330 77 U-17Radclub Bikespeak
143HASLER Jonas100 586 940 74 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
144MARBLER Stefan100 488 992 96 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
150FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
151KOKAS Janine100 350 254 68 JuniorinnenRLM Wien
152FERNBACH Laura100 351 507 60 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
153KONRAD Angelika100 350 697 26 Frauen Master IIIRacing Team Club IRIS Graz
174OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 Master IIIRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
176UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans100 027 177 01 Master VIIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
179ZISKA Herbert100 350 781 13 Master VIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
180SCHALK Josef100 350 370 87 Master VIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
184PELZ Friedrich100 350 805 37 Master VARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
185KOCH Rudolf100 350 727 56 Master VARBÖ RC Kindberg
193SCHEBATH Otto100 350 782 14 Master IVARBÖ RC Kindberg
194TOMITZ Karl100 350 709 38 Master IVRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
195SANTOS Juan100 350 461 81 Master IVARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
196RESCH Johann100 350 648 74 Master IVTUS Caska Feldbach
197BENZ Arthur100 350 783 15 Master IVTUS Caska Feldbach
198TAUCHER Johann100 350 794 26 Master IVASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
199FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Master IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
204SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Master IIIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
205MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Master IIIRC Perg
206STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Master IIIRadunion St.Johann/T.
207LECHNITZ Alfred100 350 288 05 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
208HASELMANN Leopold100 350 317 34 Master IIIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
209MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 Master IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
210TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
211LACKNER Wolfgang100 350 728 57 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
219KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 Master IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
220KONRAD Wolfgang100 350 698 27 Master IIRacing Team Club IRIS Graz
221MARINA Mario100 563 680 94 Master IITUS Caska Feldbach
222CIHAK Wolfgang100 350 708 37 Master IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
223LECHNER Christian100 062 686 08 Master IIASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
224REINDL Manfred100 350 574 00 Master IIRC Perg
225PÖLL Walter100 350 200 14 Master IIRC Grieskirchen
226HUBER Franz100 350 592 18 Master IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
228PINCZKER Werner100 024 759 08 Master IIÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
240KOCH Manfred100 121 208 39 Master IRSC Krems
241PERNHOFER Rupert100 350 793 25 Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
242KEPLINGER Wilhelm100 350 569 92 Master IRC Perg
243WINTER Robert100 571 639 02 Master IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
244EDER Gerfried100 350 806 38 Master IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
245MAIRHOFER Thomas100 350 565 88 Master ITeam Melasan Sportunion
256KRÖLL Michael100 350 628 54 Master IVICC Racing Division
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details