Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Biketember Festival - Cross Country Race - UCI Cat. C1 + MLA #7 - 17. September 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 04. August 2020

starter list Biketember Festival - Cross Country Race - UCI Cat. C1 + MLA #7
NameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
ME, MU
VOBECKY Zdenek Elite Herren
POZZECCO Daniel Elite HerrenASD Flamme Rouge
KIESEL Lysander Elite HerrenCEP Racing Team/SSV Wildpoldsried
BECKING Hans Elite HerrenCST Superior Brentjens MTB racing team
NESVADBA Jan Elite HerrenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
PAPRSTKA Tomas Elite HerrenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
EDELSBRUNNER Martin Elite HerrenGiant Stattegg Edelsbrunner┬▓
MARKT Karl Elite HerrenHaibike Oetztal Pro Team
RAGGL Gregor Elite HerrenHaibike Oetztal Pro Team
LOO Martin Elite HerrenHawaii Express
GRICK Matthias Elite HerrenKTM Ebner Jr Cycling Team Graz
ZÖGER Manfred Elite HerrenPicher Racing Team
STOSEK Martin U23mSymbio+ Cannondale
MCCONNELL Daniel Elite HerrenTrek Factory Racing Team
TIEFENGRABNER Matthias U23mASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
MESTRIC Matija U23mBK Maraton Kreidler
COSTA Fabian U23mBike & Run Imst
FOIDL Maximilian U23mBike Team Kirchberg
WETZELBERGER Philipp U23mBike Total RC Friedberg-Pinggau
HARTMANN Jakob U23mCEP Racing Team
SALZMANN Jodok U23mMTB Team Hohenems
SETTI Mattia U23mReparto Sport-Lee Cougan
RITZINGER Felix U23mSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
DAL Piva Lorenzo U23mTeam Rudy Project
WIMMER Florian U23mbimato Sports Team
THOMA Dario U23mbskGraf MTB Team
LAUENER Ramon U23mjb BRUNEX Felt Team
MJ, WE, WJ, WU, Master
SKARNITZLOVA Jitka Elite DamenCeska sporitelna - Accolade
PUTZ Lena Elite DamenGenesis Entireinfra Racing
WIELTSCHNIG Julia U23wSC-Hermagor
HENDERSON Rebecca Elite DamenTrek Factory Racing Team
VUJEVIC Marko JuniorenBGK Tuskanac Zagreb
MESTRIC Josip JuniorenBK MARATON KREIDLER
GANIER Marius JuniorenCLIC Chambery Savoie
ZETAK Michael JuniorenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
KÖCK Daniel JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
PÖCHACKER Julian JuniorenLietz Sport
PETERSTORFER Tobias JuniorenRC Wals Siezenheim
ILG Pius JuniorenRV-Dornbirn/iQ-sports.eu
DELPECH Paul JuniorenVCPV
DRUML Corina JuniorinnenASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
FILIPOVIC Ema JuniorinnenBGK Tuskanac Zagreb
KRUPOVA Lucie JuniorinnenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
HAUER Gerald Master mSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
Sportklasse
HEINDL David SK HerrenARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
KRENN Gerhard SK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
KÖLL Daniel SK HerrenURC Oetztal
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details