Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 20. Schwazer Radsporttage Straßenpreis Schwaz - 4. September 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. December 2021

starter list 20. Schwazer Radsporttage Straßenpreis Schwaz
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure/Junioren
101PICHLER Peter AUTAmateureRc Walding Hackl Lebensräume
102KREIDL Alexander AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
103SEIER Robert AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
104WILDAUER Daniel AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
105LATIMER James GBRAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
106HÖLZL Wolfgang AUTAmateureTeam Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner
107TRAXL Andreas AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg
108STOCKMEYER Fabian AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg
109MAYER Christian AUTAmateureRC Innsbruck ARBÖ
110MOTZKUS Silias GERMarathonCardRad-Union Wangen
111ROTHBAUER Stefan GERAmateureRV Phoenix
112WILLINGER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
113TIEFENBÖCK Andreas AUTAmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
114FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
115FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
116HAGER Ingomar AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
117MAIER Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
118PRINZ Michael AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
119MOSER Christian AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
120HALBMAYR Hannes AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
121KIRCH Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
122SEEBAUER Stefan GERAmateureRC die Schwalben München
123ROSSI Rene AUTAmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
124HASLINGER Hans-Peter AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
125HOLZINGER Alexander AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
126OSBELT Thomas AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
127RECKENDORFER Lukas AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
128CSENAR Christian AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
129AMANN Dominik AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
130GAMPER Florian AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
131LIEB Alexander AUTMarathonCardUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
132THANNER Stefan AUTMarathonCardUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
133RAGGL Stefan AUTMaster IUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
134FUNK Timo GERJuniorenTSG Leutkirch
135STIGLHUBER Stephan AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
136HOFFMANN Tristan AUTJuniorenNÖ RadUnion
137SCHEIBLECKER Christian AUTJuniorenNÖ RadUnion
138FARBMACHER Elias AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
139HIRSCH Florian AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
140PEINELT Martin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
141HAMETNER Patrick AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
142MANGERTSEDER Matthias GERJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
143SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
144WURM Philipp AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
145HEHENBERGER Ludwig AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
146EDELBAUER Tobias AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
147BOTH Andreas GERJuniorenRSV Irschenberg
148MEILER Martin GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
149MIKA Oldrich CZEMaster IAirstreeem-Radio-Medical
150WEBER Jan GERMaster IRadsport Rhein-Neckar
151WIENICKE Roman AUTMaster IRC Innsbruck ARBÖ
152NEFF Wolfgang AUTMaster IIRC Hochschwab Aflenz
153WEX Manuel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
U13/Mädchen U14
320HUEMER Rene AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
321NAGLER Simon AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
322STEINER Pascal AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
323VIEHBERGER Clemens AUTU-13NÖ RadUnion
324PICHLER Stephan AUTU-13Junior Cycling Team Graz
325HINTERPLATTNER Michael AUTU-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
326WAGNER Lukas AUTU-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
327HELLEBART Elias AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
328PREYLER David AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
329EISENHUT Elias AUTU-13RLM Wien
330KOKAS Raphael AUTU-13RLM Wien
331ATZLESBERGER Gabriel AUTU-13RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
332EDER Nicolas AUTU-13RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
341BIBEROVIC Amilia AUTMädch. U-14RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
342BLEYER Laura AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
343KLICNIK Verena AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
U15/MädchenU17
271WALCH Fabio AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
272ZAUCHNER Lucas AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
273GRIEßER Lukas AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
274WAFLER Tim AUTU-15Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
275HOFBAUER Philipp AUTU-15RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
276GUT Manuel AUTU-15RLM Wien
277HAJEK Alexander AUTU-15RLM Wien
278LEINWEBER Oliver AUTU-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
279MARBLER Stefan AUTU-15SC Mirnock
280DOBNIK Elias AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
281PAUMANN David AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
282HOLLEGGER Thomas AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
283LUBE Bernhard AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
284RINNOFNER Markus AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
285VACEK Mathias CZEU-15CK Pribram Fany Gastro
286GUTENBRUNNER Paul AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
287KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
288KRENN David AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
289PRAMBERGER Patrick AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
290SCHWARZ Lorenz AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
301KREIDL Katharina AUTMädchenMTB Racing Team Tirol
302TOTSCHNIG Pia AUTMädchenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
303HUTER Petra AUTMädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
304SILLER Theresa AUTMädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
305HAJEK Caroline AUTMädchenRLM Wien
306KOKAS Janine AUTMädchenRLM Wien
307HOLLAND Cornelia AUTMädchenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
308ANDERSSON Caroline SWEMädchenHalmstad CK
309LOSCHNIGG Marie AUTMädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
310PAUMANN Laura AUTMädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
311GRUBER Katharina AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
312HAMMERL Laura AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
313HELLEBART Lena AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
314STREICHER Hannah AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
315NEIßL Marlena AUTMädchenJunior Cycling Team Graz
316HATZ Anna AUTMädchenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
U17/Frauen/Juniorinnen
201SILLER Thomas AUTU-17ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
202KIRCHNER Michael AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
203RAMMER Christian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
204STADLBAUER Gregor AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
205VACEK Karel CZEU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
206LÖSCHL Florian AUTU-17RLM Wien
207SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian AUTU-17RLM Wien
208RINNOFNER Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
209STEINWIDDER Marc AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
210GABRIEL Ferdinand AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
211GÖTZINGER Valentin AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
212SCHMIDT Jakob GERU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
213WOY Andreas AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
214HOLLAND Michael AUTU-17Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
215VIEHBERGER Lukas AUTU-17NÖ RadUnion
216REISETBAUER Paul AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
217REITER Jakob AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
218VIEHBÖCK David AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
219SPRINGER Julian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
220STEININGER Fabian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
231GABRIEL Heidi DENElite FrauenRCR
232HARTL Manuela GERElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
233HOFMANN Anna AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
234WINDISCH Veronika AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
235DANIEL Jennifer AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
236GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
237GÖTZINGER Elisa AUTJuniorinnenJunior Cycling Team Graz
238VULJAJ Simone AUTJuniorinnenMTB Racing-Team Tirol
239AMANN Melanie AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
240HUTER Anna AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
241JENAL Annina AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
242SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
243SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
244SCHREDER Nadja GERElite FrauenRadsportverein 1895 Passau
245HAUSMANN Birgit AUTFrauen Master IIRC Hochschwab Aflenz
246PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenTeam MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg
247DANZL Sarah AUTJuniorinnenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
248DEUERLEIN Julia GERElite FrauenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
249GASSNER Astrid AUTElite FrauenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
250LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
251PASTEINER Lisa AUTJuniorinnenWSV-Payerbach
252HAGER Miriam AUTElite FrauenUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details