Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Climb the Goas - 14. September 2014 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 07. December 2021

starter list Climb the Goas
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
ISK: Zistelalm
42RASP Harald AUTHerrenRot-Weiss Sbg.
43STÖGGL Thomas AUTHerrenSpeedmanggeis
RS Spitze
1HOFFMANN Christian AUTHerrenFischer Sports
2STADLOBER Luis AUTHerrenSC Sparkasse Radstadt
3LIEDERER Nico AUTHerrenWSV Ramsau
4HAUKE Max AUTHerren
5PLESSNITZER Kevin AUTHerrenWSV Ramsau
6GOTTHALMSEDER Alex AUTHerrenSC Waldzell
7HERBURGER Aurelius AUTHerrenSV Sulzberg
8KUGLER Simon AUTHerrenUnion Liebenau
9TRITSCHER Bernhard AUTHerrenSchiklub Saalfelden
10HABENICHT Tobias AUTHerrenSportunion Klagenfurt
11KATTNIG Fabian AUTHerrenSportunion Rosenbach
12BALDAUF Dominik AUTHerrenSV Sulzberg
13BADER Markus AUTHerrenSC-Waidring
14AYRAT Khalimov RUSHerren
15SCHWARZL Christoph AUTHerrenWSV Gutenbrunn
16DOPPELREITER Martin AUTHerrenSc Waldzell
17EDLINGER Julian AUTHerrenUSV Fuschl am See
18EHRENSPERGER Toni AUTHerrenKitzbüheler Ski Club
19EICH Peter GERHerrenSG Oberammergau
20EICH Stefan GERHerrenSG Oberammergau
21FIEDLER Dominik GERHerrenSC Traunstein
22FLASCHBERGER Bernhard AUTHerrenTSU St. Veit im Pongau
23FÖDINGER Alexander AUTHerrenAtterbiker.at
24FUGGER Matthias AUTHerrenSportunion Rosenbach
25HOCHFELNER Erich AUTHerrenUNSC Kobenz
26JÖBSTL Thomas AUTHerrenSG Klagenfurt
27LENTNER Roland AUTHerrenKitzbüheler Ski Club
28LENTSCH Urban AUTHerrenLLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
29MAYERHOFER Simon AUTHerren1. SVG Hohe Wand
30METZLER Kevin GERHerrenSV Großwaltersdorf
31MÖLLINGER Peter AUTHerrenSU einDruck Eidenberg SLL
32MRKONJIC Markus AUTHerrenUSV Fuschl am See
33MÜHLBACHER Kurt AUTHerrenSkiclub Nussdorf
34NACHBARGAUER Anton AUTHerrenSC Göstling Hochkar
35NACHBARGAUER Jakob Josef AUTHerrenSC Göstling Hochkar
36PAWLIK Roland AUTHerrenUSC Lilienfeld
37RATH Rolf AUTHerrenMTB BERGWOLF
38SCHWENTNER Christian AUTHerrenSU einDRUCK Eidenberg SLL
39STADLBAUER Sebastian AUTHerrenSU-Boehmerwald
40THIER Maximilian AUTHerrenSU Raika Zwettl
41WALDNER Matti AUTHerren1. SVG Hohe Wand
RS: Zistelalm
44STADLOBER Teresa AUTDamenSC Sparkasse Radstadt
45UNTERWEGER Lisa AUTDamenSk Rottenmann
46SEEBACHER Anna AUTDamenSC-Sparkasse Radstadt
47SCHWARZ Nathalie AUTDamenSU Raika Zwettl
48BERCHTOLD Jasmin AUTDamenSC Egg
49BRANDL Sabrina AUTDamenUSC Lilienfeld
50ERHARTER Sabine AUTDamenSC Hopfgarten
51JÖCHL Viktoria AUTDamenKitzbüheler Ski Club
52LANER Barbara AUTDamenKitzbüheler Ski Club
53ROSENEDER Theresa AUTDamenSC Göstling
54DEISER Felix AUTHerren1. SVG Hohe Wand
55DUCI Patrick AUTHerrenSK Saalfelden
56FÖTTINGER Michael AUTHerrenWSV Strobl
57GANSER Manuel AUTHerrenSC Göstling
58GLEIRSCHER Georg AUTHerrenWSV NEUSTIFT
59GRABER Fabian AUTHerrenSportunion Rosenbach
60HACKENBERG Thomas AUTHerrenUNSC Kobenz
61LEODOLTER Philipp AUTHerrenUnion Hohenzell
62MAHLER Laurin AUTHerrenSV Bad Goisern
63MALLE Georg AUTHerrenWSV Ramsau
64MOOSMANN Tobias AUTHerrenSC-Kössen
65MOSER Benjamin AUTHerrenSV Achensee
66MRKONJIC Lukas AUTHerrenUSV Fuschl am See
67MÜHLBACHER Fredrik AUTHerrenHSV SAALFELDEN
68OBERHAUSER Magnus AUTHerrenSV ASKÖ Villach
69OGERTSCHNIG Manuel AUTHerrenSchiclub Bad Kleinkirchheim
70PEIL Niklas AUTHerrenSU einDRUCK Eidenberg SLL
71PITZER Lucas AUTHerrenWSV RAMSAU
72PÖLLINGER Christopher AUTHerrenWSV Murau
73POSTL Thomas AUTHerrenWSV Achenkirch
74SCHICHIO Christian AUTHerrenWSV Eisenerz
75SCHWENTNER Florian AUTHerrenSU einDRUCK Eidenberg SLL
76STEINER Nico AUTHerrenASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
77STEINLECHNER Matthias AUTHerrenUSC Altenmarkt
78VERMEULEN Moran AUTHerrenWSV Ramsau
79WALLINGER Daniel AUTHerrenSUN Thalgau
80ACHLEITNER Lisa AUTDamenLLC Region Angerberg
81BRUDERMANN Katharina AUTDamenKitzbüheler Ski Club
82DICHTL Sabrina AUTDamenUNSC Kobenz
83EDLINGER Carina AUTDamenUSV Fuschl am See
84ERHARTER Stefanie AUTDamenSC Hopfgarten
85ESLETZBICHLER Nikol AUTDamen1. SVG Hohe Wand
86FUCHS-EISNER Ines AUTDamenSU-Böhmerwald
87GRABER Julia AUTDamenSportunion Rosenbach
88HOCHFELNER Melanie AUTDamenUNSC Kobenz
89JUPPE Anna AUTDamenSV ASKÖ Villach
90MACHREICH Magdalena AUTDamenSC-Maria Alm
91OBERTHALER Kristina AUTDamenUSC Altenmarkt
92PFENNICH Julia AUTDamenUSK Maishofen
93WALCHHOFER Barbara AUTDamenUSC Altenmarkt
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details