Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Rad-Querfeldein in Neumarkt am Wallersee Samstag - 14. Dezember 2013 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 25. October 2021

starter list Rad-Querfeldein in Neumarkt am Wallersee Samstag
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite-U23-Amat.-Jun.-Frauen-Master-Unliz.
1FUCHS Johann AUTEliteASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
2MÖRX Roland AUTEliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
3MICK Christoph AUTU-23KTM Donau Fritzi Racing
4HAUER Gerald AUTEliteSportunion MTB Team
5PECHHACKER Jürgen AUTEliteRadsportunion St.Pölten
6KRENN Gerhard AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
7HEIGL Nadja AUTJuniorinnenRLM Wien
8KRAUTWURST Patrick AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
9TEUBENBACHER Gerald AUTEliteRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
10HUFNAGEL Daniel AUTEliteTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
11HEIGL Leopold AUTMaster ISportunion MTB Team
12WIEDNER Dominik AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
13HEIGL Philipp AUTU-23RLM Wien
14GEHBAUER Robert AUTEliteRC ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt
15WASNER Andreas AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
16SCHARNREITHNER Anna AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
17MAYER Thomas AUTTPÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
18WASNER Leopold AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
19HOCHENWARTER Uwe AUTEliteFOCUS XC TEAM
20DEPPNER Peter AUTMaster ISportunion MTB Team
21STAMCAR Thomas AUTTP
22VOSKA Thomas AUTMaster IRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
23MAYER Andreas AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
24WIEDNER Alfred AUTMaster IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
25SAILER Christian AUTMaster IIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
26PFANDLER Marcus GERMaster IRSV Rosenheim E.V.
27MAIER Peter GERMaster IIRSV Rosenheim E.V.
28KIESL Leopold AUTTPARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
29HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
30FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
31FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
32GAMPER Patrick AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
33GOLLINGER Karl Heinz AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
35GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus AUTTPRC Lambach
36GRASL Patrick AUTJuniorenARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
37HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
38HOFBAUER Reinhard AUTTPRSV Freilassing
39KAIDER Thomas AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
40KREIDL Alexander AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
41KREINDL Bernhard AUTAmateureSportunion MTB Team
42KRUTTER Simon AUTTPRSV Freilassing
43MAIER Arthur GERMaster IRSV Freilassing
44MUCKENHUBER Martin AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
45NETZTHALER Rudolf AUTTPSV-Lengau
46PLASCH Florian AUTTPWiener Sport-Club
47PRODINGER Hans-Peter AUTTPBodyform Salzburg
48REINDL Manfred AUTMaster IRC Perg
49SCHARNREITHNER Helmut AUTTPARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
50SMITH Rowan AUSTP
51STEINER Franz AUTMaster IIIRAD UNION St. Johann
52WACHT Stefanie AUTTPPony Ryda
53WIEDNER Michael GERTPLG Mettenheim
54STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
55JELIC Mile AUTTPRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
56MAYER Hubert GERMaster IRsv Traunreut - Race Team Mayer
U17-U15-U13-Mädchen-Mädch.U14
101GAMPER Florian AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
102GAMPER Mario AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
103PETERSTORFER Tobias AUTU-17RC Wals Siezenheim
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details