Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / GP Südkärnten UCI 1.2 - 2. Juni 2013 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 23. October 2021

starter list GP Südkärnten UCI 1.2
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Junioren
151EDER Thomas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
152STATTMANN Lukas AUTJuniorenASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
153SCHLEMMER Lukas AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
154TAFERNER Stefan AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
155DYCZEK Felix AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
156KROGER Klemens AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
157RATKIC Robin AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
158PAZLAR Anze SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
159EBNER Daniel AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
160KURNIK Aleks SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
161SIREC Matic SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
162MOHOROKO Mitja SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
163BEDENIK Manuel SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
164PLAJNSEK Alen SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
165HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
166PÖPPL Tobias AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
167TSCHANY Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
168REDTENBACHER Paul AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
169HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
170WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
171EICHINGER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
172HUBER Marcel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
173MITTERHUMER Stefan AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
174PINTER Oliver AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
175STUMMER Fabian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
176UMHALLER Thomas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
177WALZEL Andreas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
178HIER Alexander AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
179HAMERL Florian AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
180FÜHRER Alexander AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
181KRÄMER Lukas AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
182MASTALLER Stefan AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
184KURNIK Michael Roman AUTJuniorenUNION Radland Kärnten Viperbike
185SPRENGER Michael AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
186KNAPP Daniel AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
187BAUMANN Lukas AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
188HOFFMANN Patrick AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
189FIDLER Gerd AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
190GRUBER Thomas AUTJuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
191MORIANZ Fabian AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
192BERNDL David AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
193BRANDSTÄTTER Martin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
194HOLZINGER Alexander AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
195BRKIC Benjamin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
196FITZTHUM Richard AUTJuniorenARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
197SLEKOVEC Rok SLOJuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
198SKERGET Tomas SLOJuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
199KMETIC Primoz SLOJuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
U15
231BLEYER Pauli AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
232BESENDORFER Robert AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
233LUSCHIN Marco AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
234BERGER Jakob AUTU-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
235JELINEK Philipp AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
236HASLINGER Tobias AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
237SIX Julian AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
238KRATZER Lukas AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
239SCHÖBERL Jakob AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
240GRATZER Alexander AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
241KIERNER Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
242NEUNTEUFEL Florian AUTU-15RLM Wien
243MAYERHOFER Jakob AUTU-15RLM Wien
244FRIEDRICH Florian AUTU-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
245GAMPER Florian AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
246GAMPER Mario AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
247BAHC Gregor SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
248BOGATAJ Patrik SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
249RAJK Zan SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
250COLNAR Martin SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
251RATAJ Zan SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
252CVELBAR Ziga SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
253OMRZEL Aljaz SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
254JARC Aljaz SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
255NOVAK Ziga SLOU-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
256SLAPNICAR BorMH1 SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
257KOSOVEL David SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
258SMIT Matic SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
259MEDJA Kristjan SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
260TOPOLOVEC Matija SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
261SRANC Peter SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
262FINK Miha SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
263HOZJAN Marko SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
264MALOVIC Nace SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
265MEDVED Jan SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
266PAJ Jernej SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
267MOHORIC Aljaz SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
268LJUBEC Zan SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
269SAGADIN Luka SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
270ZEMLJAK Zan SLOU-15Perutnina Ptuj
271JANCAR Ziga SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
272SETINA Matic SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
273KOGOVSEK Kristof SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
274CUNDER Martin SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
275CIZELJ Pavel SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
276GROZNIK Urh SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
277KRIZMAN Matjaz SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
278KIMOVEC Zan Mark SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
279SKARDELLY Sara AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
280SCHARF Michaela AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
281BUTUM Katharina AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
282WILDING Julia AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
283DANIEL Jennifer AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
284HEIGL Svenya AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
285HUTER Anna AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
286USTAR Masa Pia SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
287PENKO Karin SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
288MAJNIK Ana SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
289JERETINA Katja SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
290BADEGRUBER Anna AUTMädchenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
291IMREK Tatjana AUTMädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
292DANZL Sarah AUTMädchenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
293MORATTI Alex ITAU-15ASD Pedale Ronchese
294IOVINE Raffaele ITAU-15ASD Pedale Ronchese
295SINICO Andrea ITAU-15ASD Pedale Ronchese
296BONASSIN Luca ITAU-15ASD Pedale Ronchese
297REITBAUER Paul AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
298DRUML Corina AUTMädchenASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
299SKAZA Eva SLOMädchenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
300FRAS Spela SLOMädchenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
301GUNGL Maj SLOU-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
302SLEKOVEC Ziga SLOU-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
303HAMERSAK Tomaz SLOU-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
304SPANDL Zak SLOU-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
U17/Frauen
1RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
2HARTL Manuela GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
3MAYER Barbara AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
4STOCKER Brigitte GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
5WUTTI Eva AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
6PERCHTOLD Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
7PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
8RATKIC Larissa AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
9REINER Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
10SCHLAGER Claudia AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
14SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
15VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
16HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
19EBERHARDT Verena AUTElite FrauenBigla Cycling/RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
20RUZICKOVA Martina CZEElite FrauenPasta Zaracogeas
21KREBS Brigitte AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
22ATZMÜLLER Silvia AUTElite FrauenASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz - Sektion Radsport
23PLEYER Lisa AUTElite FrauenCancer Rehab St. Veit
26PRASCHK Hemma AUTElite FrauenPolizei SV Graz
28GRATZL Brigitta AUTElite FrauenRC CFK Ovilava Wels
29HEIGL Nadja AUTJuniorinnenRLM Wien
30MAYR Andrea AUTElite FrauenNORA Racing Team NÖ
33SCHILLING Marlene AUTJuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
34ZDRAZILOVA Simona CZEJuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
35GAßNER Astrid AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
36RIEGLER Elisabeth AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
37ADELSBERGER Angela AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
38CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
39RIEBENBAUER Carola AUTJuniorinnenRLM Wien
40MOSER Max AUTU-17ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
41WAIBEL Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
42DALLINGER Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
43GURSCH Georg AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
44SZVETECZ Sebastian AUTU-17ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
45WINTER Stefan AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
46FRIESENBICHLER Simon AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
47SERUGA Thomas AUTU-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
48HUNDSBICHLER Jakob AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
49GRUBER Fabian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
50WILDAUER Markus AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
51HAUGENEDER Manuel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
52IRENDORFER Moritz AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Trieben
53STEINDLER Julian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
54FRIEDL Nils AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
55STIDL Timo AUTU-17RLM Wien
56EDELBAUER Tobias AUTU-17RLM Wien
57GSCHAIDER Felix AUTU-17RLM Wien
58BAUER Clemens AUTU-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
59CHYTIL Daniel CZEU-17SKC Tufo Prostejov
60SANA Jiri CZEU-17SKC Tufo Prostejov
61BUSINA Dominik CZEU-17SKC Tufo Prostejov
62SMIDA Martin CZEU-17SKC Tufo Prostejov
63FRIEDRICH Marco AUTU-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
64NEUMANN Lukas AUTU-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
65GAMPER Patrick AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
66BELULI Dominik AUTU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
67SVATEK Miroslav CZEU-17Profi Sport Ghost Team Cheb
68PETRIC Vito SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
69PER Gorazd SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
70MUHIC Benjamin SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
71LJUBI Matic SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
72KONDA Kristjan SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
73ZUPANCIC Mitja SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
74MESOJEDEC Matej SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
75ISKRA Simon SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
76NEUHAUSER Marcel AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
77CERNE Gregor Matija SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
78KOSOVEL Tadej SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
79LELJAK Blaz SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
80ROSKAR Tim SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
81KORPAR Ales SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
82KRAMBERGER Luka SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
83ROGINA Nejc SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
84BOKAN Gasper SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
85ANDREJAS Zan SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
86POGACAR Tadej SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
87USTAR Anze Jon SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
88SEVER Matevz SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
89JERMAN Ziga SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
90MERCUN Matej SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
91OVEN Jaka SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
92PAULIC Jaka SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
93GLINSEK Tilen SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
94VOGRIN Frederik AUTU-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
95WOLFMAYR Andreas AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
96APPELTAUER Samuel AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
97HOFFMANN Tristan AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
98KÖNIG Christian AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
99REITBAUER Jakob AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
100WAGNEDER Johannes AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
101GRUBER Julian AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
102KIRCHMAYER Laurenz AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
103DRUML Sandro AUTU-17ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
104CEBEK Cene SLOU-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
105STRMSEK Ziga SLOU-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
106STRUPEK Matyás CZEU-17SKC Tufo Prostejov
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details