Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 1. ARBÖ Rad - GP Ludersdorf-Gleisdorf - 30. Mai 2013 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 16. October 2021

starter list 1. ARBÖ Rad - GP Ludersdorf-Gleisdorf
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure/Jun
231KROGER Klemens AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
232KOPFAUF Markus AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
233RATKIC Robin AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
234DYCZEK Felix AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
235TAFERNER Stefan AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
236SCHLEMMER Lukas AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
237HAMERL Florian AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
238HIER Alexander AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
239GRUBER Thomas AUTJuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
240VEBER Matic SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
241PAZLAR Anze SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
242BEDENIK Manuel SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
243KURNIK Aleks SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
244MOHOROKO Mitja SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
245PLAJNSEK Alen SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
246SIREC Matic SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
247GÖSSLER Clemens AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
248GRUBER Christian AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
249FRITZ Alexander AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
250SPITZER Martin AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
251BINDER Thomas AUTAmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
252WILLINGER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
253KLAUSECKER Simon AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
254PANSY Jürgen AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
255TAUCHER Jörg AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
256MAYER Georg AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
257RETTENEGGER Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
258REINPRECHT Georg AUTAmateureRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
259SCHMITZBERGER Johann AUTAmateureRC Wals Siezenheim
260WESTERMAYER Thomas AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
261REINPRECHT Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
262PIERCE David USAAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
263HÜBL Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
264FRIEDRICH Dieter AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
265CSENAR Christian AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
266POSPISIL Jan AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
267STUMPF Stefan AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
268FASSL Mario AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
269WUTTE Andreas AUTAmateureURC Volksbank Leibnitz
Elite
1AUER Gernot AUTEliteWSA
2AUER Daniel AUTU-23WSA
3BENETSEDER Josef AUTEliteWSA
4BRUS Alexander AUTU-23WSA
5GEISLER Wolfgang AUTEliteWSA
6GÖTZ Markus AUTEliteWSA
7KROGER Bernhard AUTU-23WSA
8LANG Paul AUTU-23WSA
9LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteWSA
10PICHLER Alexander AUTU-23WSA
11SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUTEliteWSA
12SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUTEliteWSA
13TAFERNER Michael AUTU-23WSA
14SOKOL Jan AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15RABITSCH Stephan AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16DERLER Tobias AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
17WAUCH Dennis AUTU-23Team Vorarlberg
18BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
19DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
20EISNER Markus AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
21GOLLMANN Daniel AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
22GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
23WAIBEL Andreas AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
24IMREK Christopher AUTU-23SKC Tufo Prostejov/RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
25IMREK Dominik AUTU-23RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
26VARGA Peter HUNU-23RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
27BODNAR Krisztian HUNU-23RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
28GUTMANN Thomas AUTEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
29RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUTU-23RSC Amplatz
30ASADOV Elchin AZEEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
31JABRAYILOV Samir AZEU-23Synergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
32NAGHIYEV Elvin AZEEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
33ISGANDAROV Tural AZEU-23Synergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
34ISMAYILOV Agshin AZEEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
35MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan AZEEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
36EBSEN John Kronborg DENEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project / Tus Caska Feldbach
Frauen, Juniorinnen
51PERCHTOLD Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
52SCHLAGER Claudia AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
53PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
54RATKIC Larissa AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
55REINER Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
56VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
57SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
58GAßNER Astrid AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
59ADELSBERGER Angela AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
60RIEGLER Elisabeth AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
61RIEGLER Anna AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
62HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
63SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
64SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
65RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
66CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
67LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
68EBERHARDT Verena AUTElite FrauenBigla Cycling/RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
69KREBS Brigitte AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
70ATZMÜLLER Silvia AUTElite FrauenASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz - Sektion Radsport
71SCHILLING Marlene AUTJuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
72STROBL Stephanie AUTJuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
U13/Mädch. U14
101SCHÖBERL Jakob AUTU-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
102SCHÖBERL Jonas AUTU-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
103EDERER Fabian AUTU-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
104SCHWAIGER Jan AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Trieben
105LUSCHIN Christoph AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
106NILICA Johannes AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
107STEINWIDDER Marc AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
108POTOTCNIK Dajana AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
109GRUBER Katharina AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
110HOFBAUER Philipp AUTU-13RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
111LEINWEBER Oliver AUTU-13RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
112SRANC Andrej SLOU-13Kolesarski Klub Bled
113ZNIDAR Maj SLOU-13KK Grega Bole Bled
114SLAPNICAR Vid SLOU-13KK Grega Bole Bled
115NOVAK Maks Gal SLOU-13KK Grega Bole Bled
116PRESERN Ziga SLOU-13KK Grega Bole Bled
117SMIT Marusa SLOMädch. U-14KK Grega Bole Bled
118CEMAZAR Jaka SLOU-13KK Sava kranj
119SUHADOLNIK Maks SLOU-13KK Sava kranj
120JERETINA Marko SLOU-13Radenska KD Zivljenje
121KOGOVSEK Kancijan SLOU-13Radenska KD Zivljenje
122KRIZMAN Marko SLOU-13Radenska KD Zivljenje
123GROZNIK Svit SLOU-13Radenska KD Zivljenje
124CADEZ Matevz SLOU-13Radenska KD Zivljenje
125BASELJ Jasa SLOU-13Radenska KD Zivljenje
U15/Mädchen
131FRIEDRICH Florian AUTU-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
132KRATZER Lukas AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
133GRATZER Alexander AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
134BESENDORFER Robert AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
135BLEYER Pauli AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
136LUSCHIN Marco AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
137SCHICHO Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
138FINK Miha SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
139SRANC Peter SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
140KOSOVEL David SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
141MEDJA Kristjan SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
142SLAPNICAR BorMH1 SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
143SMIT Matic SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
144TOPOLOVEC Matija SLOU-15KK Grega Bole Bled
145ERZEN Luka SLOU-15KK Sava kranj
146CEMAZAR Nik SLOU-15KK Sava kranj
147CATER Maj SLOU-15KK Sava kranj
148SCHUH Philipp AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
149SKOK Anze SLOU-15Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
150CIZELJ Pavel SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
151KRIZMAN Matjaz SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
152KOGOVSEK Kristof SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
153DEBEVEC Blaz SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
154PODLESNIK Anze SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
155CUNDER Martin SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
156GROZNIK Urh SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
157KIMOVEC Zan Mark SLOU-15Radenska KD Zivljenje
158JERETINA Katja SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
159MAJNIK Ana SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
160PENKO Karin SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
161USTAR Masa Pia SLOMädchenRadenska KD Zivljenje
162BUTUM Katharina AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
163DANIEL Jennifer AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
164SCHARF Michaela AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
165WILDING Julia AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
166IMREK Tatjana AUTMädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
U17
181SCHEMMEL Daniel AUTU-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
182TRAFELLA Maximilian AUTU-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
183DALLINGER Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
184GURSCH Georg AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
185WAIBEL Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
186SCHICHO Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
187SORGER Mario AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
188FRIESENBICHLER Simon AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
189WINTER Stefan AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
190FRIEDRICH Marco AUTU-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
191NEUMANN Lukas AUTU-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
192BAUER Clemens AUTU-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
193IRENDORFER Moritz AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Trieben
194REITER Stefan AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
195APPELTAUER Samuel AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
196KÖNIG Christian AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
197KOSOVEL Tadej SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
198CERNE Gregor Matija SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
199KATRASNIK Matic SLOU-17KK Sava kranj
200PRIMOZIC Jaka SLOU-17KK Sava kranj
201KICIN Edin SLOU-17KK Sava kranj
202ROGINA Nejc SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
203KORPAR Ales SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
204KRAMBERGER Luka SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
205ROSKAR Tim SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
206LELJAK Blaz SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
207LAHARNAR Luka SLOU-17Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
208CIBEJ Simon SLOU-17Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
209CUK Ziga SLOU-17Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
210LAVRIC Martin SLOU-17Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
211ANDREJAS Zan SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
212JERMAN Ziga SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
213MERCUN Matej SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
214POGACAR Tadej SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
215BOKAN Gasper SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
216SEVER Matevz SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
217USTAR Anze Jon SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
218OVEN Jaka SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
219GLINSEK Tilen SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
220PAULIC Jaka SLOU-17Radenska KD Zivljenje
Unliz. 03-05
81RAUCH Stefan AUTHerrenRC Bikespeak
82RETTENEGGER Tobias AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ Trieben
83SCHWAIGER Marc AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ Trieben
84GRUBER Viktoria AUTDamenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
Unliz. 99-02
91GRUBER Katharina AUTHerrenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
92HAMERL Lukas AUTHerrenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
93SERUGA Thomas AUTHerrenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
94GUTENBRUNNER Paul AUTDamenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details