Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Bike the Paura MTB Bezirksmeisterschaft - 29. September 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list Bike the Paura MTB Bezirksmeisterschaft
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
9 Runden
1BRANDSTETTER Lukas Herrenwww.chiliriders.at
2HOFER Manuel HerrenTREK Mountainbiker.at
3INGELSBERGER Horst HerrenDas Sprengkommando
4KRONBERGER Christian HerrenSRC Kirchham
5EBENFÜHRER Reini HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
6SCHÖNFELD Romuald Herrenwww.4sports.at
7RETTENBACHER Thomas HerrenPROLIFE BAD ISCHL
8MARINGER Rupert Herrenbicyclebrothers
9HAGER Dominik HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
10KASTOVSKY Peter Herrencaptain karacho
11NEUHAUSER Ernst Herrenpettenbach
12ALMHOFER Mario HerrenRC Mountainking
13PRECHTL Peter HerrenRSC Bike Station Bad Ischl
14MITTERMAYR Christoph HerrenZum Bäck
15WIMMER Bernadette DamenLRC P.Max Almtal
16ECKERSTORFER Günter HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
17HUEMER Christian HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
18GRATZL Brigitta DamenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
19DILLY Christian HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
20EDER Anton HerrenSRC Union Kirchham
21MITTERMAYR Michael HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
22KIBLER Helmut HerrenLC Sicking
23BICHLER Thomas Herrenwww.chiliriders.at
24HROUDA Armin HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
25REITINGER Maria DamenTeam CFK / Rotwild
26LINORTNER Christa DamenRSC Bike Station Bad Ischl
27KATTERL Felix Herren
28PISKULEV Jvan HerrenÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
29WIPLINGER Günter HerrenBotschnpicka
30STÖTTINGER Ernst HerrenSRC-Kirchham
31FÜREDER Herwig HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
32BRUNNER Franz Herren
33STEINDL Markus Herren
34GRILL Martin HerrenSRC-Kirchham
35EDLBAUER Christian HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
35MIEDL Clemens HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
36HEBESBERGER Ulrich HerrenBike Sport RC Micheldorf
37KIERNER Florian HerrenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
38STIEBLEHNER Laura DamenLRC P.Max Almtal
39HEITZINGER Matthias HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
40FRIEDL Nils HerrenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
41EMATHINGER Peter Herrenblaugelb
42ÜBLEIS Stefan HerrenDas Sprengkommando
43GRATZL Thomas HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
44WIESINGER Manfred HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
45KOSTRHON Günter HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
46MAIR Thomas HerrenMerlin & Menja Racing
47CECON Albert Herrenbicyclebrothers
48HETTEGGER Markus HerrenÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
49GOTTINGER Stephan Herrenwww.4sports.at
50LUTZ Gerald HerrenRc Ovilava LutzBua
51NIEDERSCHICK David Herrenwww.4sports.at
52EMATHINGER Franz Herrenblaugelb
53PFINGSTMANN Franz Herren
54VORABERGER Wolfgang HerrenRS-Grassinger
55HETTEGGER Hannes HerrenRSC Bikestation Bad Ischl
56EISL Hans Herrenrad-angerer.at
57PFEFFER Raimund HerrenRadpoint Vöcklabruck
58MÜHLBERGER Matthäus Herrenblaugelb
59HAGER Daniel+K HerrenRadclub Raffelstetten
60GRUNDNER Adi Herrenteam.muskel-kater genesis
61LESZL Philipp Herrenwww.4sports.at
62ZOBL Mario HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
63LENZEDER David HerrenRüstorf
64MÜHLBERGER Markus Herrenblaugelb
65MUCKENHUBER Martin Herrenblaugelb
66RAUSCHER Andreas HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
67STEINER Franz HerrenRAD UNION St. Johann
68BRANDSTÄTTER Günther HerrenCFK
69FRIEDL Thomas HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
70WÖHRER Thomas HerrenRadclub Raffelstetten
71ANZENGRUBER Andreas HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
72LETTNER Peter Herrenwww.4sports.at
73HEBESBERGER Wolfgang HerrenBikesport RC Micheldorf
74STIEBLEHNER Christian HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
U11
21ANZENGRUBER Yorik HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
22SCHELLMANN Helena HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
23LEEB Markus HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
24STEINER Greta DamenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
25AUFDERKLAMM Flora DamenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
U13
31REITMANN Nico HerrenLutz Buam
32NESTLER Nico HerrenLutz Buam
33ZWICKLHUBER Noah HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
34SCHELLMANN Benjamin HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
35PFINGSTMANN Christian HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
36LURGER Fabian HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
37FESSL Dominik HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
38GRILL Dominic HerrenSRC-Kirchham
39STIEBLEHNER Maxi HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
U7
1WINITZKY Leon HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
2LUTZ Simon HerrenLutz Buam
3LURGER Kevin HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
4FREIMÜLLER David HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
5ZOBL Valentin HerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
6SCHÖFBÄNKER Felix HerrenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
U9
11HEITZINGER Melvin-Joel HerrenLutz Buam
12LUTZ Lucas HerrenLutz Buam
13FESSL Tobias HerrenLRC P.Max Almtal
14STEINER Bernie HerrenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
15RIEPL Jana DamenNaturfreunde Stadl-Paura
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details