Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Int. ARBÖ Raiba Weichberger Stiegl Radsporttage Purgstall Samstag Straße - 28. Juli 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list Int. ARBÖ Raiba Weichberger Stiegl Radsporttage Purgstall Samstag Straße
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure, Jun
1RUMPL Clemens JuniorenARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
2PAULUS Dennis JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
3MAYERHOFER Valentin JuniorenRLM Wien
4MASTALLER Stefan JuniorenRLM Wien
5SCHINDLER Robin JuniorenSC DHfK Leipzig
6MOST Konrad JuniorenSC DHfK Leipzig
7HOFFMANN Paul Felix JuniorenSC DHfK Leipzig
8EICHINGER Daniel JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
9MITTERHUMER Stefan JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10UMHALLER Thomas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11HAGER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
12RATKIC Robin JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
13BRUS Alexander JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
14KROGER Bernhard JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
15WAIBEL Andreas JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
16GALUN Kevin JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
17BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
18KIENZL Daniel JuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
19SPRIGODE Paul JuniorenChemnitzer PSV
20STEIDTEN Lukas JuniorenChemnitzer PSV
21REDTENBACHER Paul JuniorenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
22NÖTZOLD Marcel JuniorenChemnitzer PSV
23LEWANDOWSKI Erik JuniorenRSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt e.V.
24EHRIG Nico JuniorenSCV Mittweidatal Raschau
25HAMERL Florian JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
39BAUMANN Markus AmateureTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
40ATZINGER Michael AmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
41GRUBER Patrick AmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
42SCHRITTWIESER Gottfried AmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
43WILLINGER Markus AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
44WIEDNER Alfred Master IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
45WIEDNER Dominik AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
46EXNER Klaus AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
47SCHABAUER Alfred AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
48PETZ Franz AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
49LECHNER Christian Master IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
50BAHR Klaus Master IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
51BARINGER Günter AmateureNORA Racing Team
52EIBECK Wolfgang AmateureNORA Racing Team
53JECH Wolf-Dieter AmateureNORA Racing Team
54POSPISIL Jan AmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
55KLEBER Christian AmateureRADUNION Perchtoldsdorf
56REINPRECHT Georg AmateureRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
57LANGEGGER Karl Master IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
58RAE Robin AmateureRC Star Bike
59HALBMAYR Hannes AmateureRC Tretlager Amstetten
60HAIDER Martin AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
61GRATZ Johannes AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
62DÜNSER Lukas AmateureTeam Bicyclecompany
63LEITNER Lukas AmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
64BREYER Philipp AmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
65FASSL Mario AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
66CSENAR Christian AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
67LINTSCHINGER Sven AmateureVelo Club Simmering
68TAUCHER Jörg AmateureWSA Greenteam Kaindorf
69JUNG Manuel AmateureTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
70WESTERMAYER Thomas AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
71REINPRECHT Michael AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
72FRIEDRICH Dieter AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
73VANDELLI Maurizio AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
74ENZENHOFER Michael AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
75VORHOLZER Christoph AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
76BODNAR Krisztian AmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
77STAMMHAMMER Thomas AmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
78ZÖLß Alexander AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
79UMHALLER Andreas AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
80HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
81KOCH Glenn AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
82RETTENEGGER Thomas AmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
83OSBELT Thomas AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
84KIRCH Mario AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
85STAUFER Rudolf AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
86GRATZL Thomas AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
87HASLINGER Hans-Peter AmateureÖAMTC X-treme Tri CSG
88TÜCHLER Stefan Amateure
89PEYRL Helmut AmateureARBÖ RC Linz
90GÖSSLER Clemens AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
91FORTHUBER Franz AmateureARBÖ Hallein
92FORTHUBER Andreas AmateureARBÖ Hallein
93MÖRX Roland AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
94PINCZKER Werner Master IARBÖ RC SK Vöest
95FUCHS Johann Master IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
96GOLLINGER Karl-Heinz AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
97KLAUSECKER Simon AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
98ROTHSCHEDL Robert AmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
99PLANK Martin AmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
Elite
1RUCKER Stefan EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
2ILLENBERGER Paul U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
3PAULUS Daniel U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
4RIEBENBAUER Matthias U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
5MARIN Matej EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
6RABITSCH Stephan U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
8SOKOL Jan U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
9PÖSTLBERGER Lukas U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10STOIBER Lukas EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11GROßSCHARTNER Felix U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12EIBEGGER Markus EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
13RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
14GRAF Andreas EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15ZOIDL Riccardo EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16BENETSEDER Josef EliteTeam Vorarlberg
17BOURGEOIS Guillaume EliteTeam Vorarlberg
18GAUGL Florian U23Team Vorarlberg
19BISSINGER Florian EliteTeam Vorarlberg
20HRINKOW Dominik EliteTeam Vorarlberg
21POOLE Liam EliteWSA Viperbike
22HOMOLKA Adam EliteWSA Viperbike
23SCHÖFFMANN Martin EliteWSA Viperbike
24PICHLER Alexander U23WSA Viperbike
25SACKL Richard U23WSA Viperbike
26GEISLER Wolfgang EliteWSA Viperbike
27EISNER Markus U23WSA Viperbike
28SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick EliteWSA Viperbike
29MATZNER Stefan U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
30PAVITSCHITZ Christian EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
31KRATOCHVILA Jakub EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
32REITER Daniel U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
33LECHNER Petr EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
34GRÖMER Phillip U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
35WIENEROITHER Matthias U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
36HASIBEDER Thomas U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
37EDMÜLLER Benjamin EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
38RANACHER Lukas U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
39ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
40SCHINAGL Philip U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
41DÜRAGER Alexander EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
42ERLER Tobias EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
43GRÜNWALDER Lukas EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
44GUTMANN Thomas EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
45FRITZ Alexander EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
46GOLLMANN Daniel U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
47PEINHAUPT Marco U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
49BINDER Thomas U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
50TAZREITER Georg EliteARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
51KRESTIANKO Imrich U23ASK Inter Bratislava
52MACAK Matus U23ASK Inter Bratislava
53SCHWABIK Johann U23ASK Inter Bratislava
54MALIK Robert U23ASK Inter Bratislava
55CHALUPCIK Jan U23ASK Inter Bratislava
56BUCO Jakub U23ASK Inter Bratislava
57HORAK Lukas EliteBohemia Cycling Team
58JAURIS Rene EliteBohemia Cycling Team
59BOTHE Erik U23LAV / Markranstädt
60RECHENBACH Philipp EliteLAV / Markranstädt
61REUTER Eric U23LAV / Markranstädt
62HARNISCH Daniel U23LAV / Markranstädt
63BRÜCKNER Matti U23LAV / Markranstädt
64NAGLER Patrick U23LAV / Markranstädt
65AFIF Mohamed U23Qatar
66HOSSFELD Diego U23Qatar
67ELBOURDAINY Ahmed U23Qatar
68ABDULJANAN Khalil EliteQatar
69AFIF Hamad EliteQatar
70MAYR Robert EliteRC Grieskirchen
71WINTER Lukas EliteRSC Amplatz
72GAUBITZER Michael EliteRSC Amplatz
73PAVLIC Gregor U23RSC Amplatz
74BAJT Dejan EliteRSC Amplatz
75DLASK Jindrich U23RSC Amplatz
76HESSELBARTH David EliteRV Pfeil Neuötting
77HOFFMANN Erik EliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
78FUSSSTETTER Stefan EliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
79TRETTWER Helmut EliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
80BICHLMANN Daniel EliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
81KNAUER Florenz EliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
82VOLKMANN Karsten EliteTeam Isaac Torgau
83MÜLLER Alexander EliteTeam Isaac Torgau
84SCHUBERT Patrik EliteTeam Isaac Torgau
85FREIESLEBEN Ronny EliteTeam Isaac Torgau
86DÖRRER Tobias EliteTeam Isaac Torgau
87KENDLER Benedikt U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
88LECHERMANN Thomas EliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
89KISLINGER Simon U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
90OCHSENHOFER Peter EliteUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
91PICHLER Peter EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
92VOGL Mathias EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
93STARZENGRUBER Harald EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
94FERNSEBNER Thomas U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
95PÖLL Stefan EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
96HÖDLMOSER Rupert EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
97PÖSSL Lukas U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
98HILLEBRAND Manuel EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
99WALDNER Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
100GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
101GABER Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
102KLANER Christoph EliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
103ARNOLD Florian EliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
104RAMETSTEINER Roman EliteARBÖ RC Linz
105IMREK Christopher U23Die NÖ Rad Union
106TENOR Wolfgang EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
107POSCH Florian EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
108LIPTAK Matej EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
109NAGY Robert EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
110SLOVAK Michael EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
111ETZLSTORFER Stefan EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
112HUBMANN Andreas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
113MITOSINKA Robert EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
114ABDELBAKY Hisham EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
Frauen, Juniorinnen
61EBNER Susanne JuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
62GAßNER Astrid JuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
63RIEGLER Elisabeth JuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
64RIJKES Sarah Elite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
65STEGER Carmen Elite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
66VAN OIJEN Alisa Elite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
67HAHN Jacqueline Elite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
68PERCHTOLD Christina Elite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
69SCHLAGER Claudia Elite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
70HILBER Julia JuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
71RATKIC Larissa JuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
72MUCKENHUBER Mirjam Elite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
73REINER Elisabeth Elite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
74STROBL Stephanie JuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
75GRATZL Brigitta Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
76EBERHARDT Verena JuniorinnenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
77KHOPTYANETS Anzhelika JuniorinnenRSC Turbine Erfurt
78CIZGIN Pelin Elite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
79GÜRTLER Lisa Maria JuniorinnenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
80LACKNER Lisa Elite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
81STOCKER Brigitte Elite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
U13 - Mädch.U14
1POTOTCNIK Dajana Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
2WILDING Julia Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
3BERGER Jakob U-13ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
4RIEGLER Nikolas U-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
5JELINEK Philipp U-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
6VACEK Mattias U-13Die NÖ Rad Union
7VACEK Karel U-13Die NÖ Rad Union
8HACKER Clemens U-13ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
9MAYERHOFER Jakob U-13RLM Wien
10LUSCHIN Christoph U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
11LUSCHIN Marco U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
12PÖLZGUTTER Christoph U-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
13HEIGL Svenya Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
14BESENDORFER Robert U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
U15 - Mädchen
1KIRCHMAYR Laurenz U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
2SZVETECZ Sebastian U-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
3SIX Julian U-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
4HASLINGER Tobias U-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
5KÖNIG Christian U-15Die NÖ Rad Union
6HOFFMANN Tristan U-15Die NÖ Rad Union
7WILDAUER Markus U-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
8HUNDSBICHLER Jakob U-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
9IRENDORFER Moritz U-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
10EDELBAUER Tobias U-15RLM Wien
11OSWALD Jakob U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
12BAUER Clemens U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
13NEUMANN Lukas U-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
14FRIEDRICH Marco U-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
15FRIEDRICH Florian U-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
16ADELSBERGER Angela MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
17RIEGLER Anna MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
18SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
19RECINSKY Jana MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
20SANDHOFER Carolina MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
21BENESCH Nicole MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
23WILLINGER Nadine MädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
24SCHILLING Marlene MädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
25SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
26SCHWEINBERGER Christina MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
27RIEBENBAUER Carola MädchenRLM Wien
28IMREK Tatjana MädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
29SCHARF Michaela MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
30DANIEL Jennifer MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
31KERNDT Paula MädchenSSV Gera 1990
32BANZER Franzisk MädchenRV Elxleben
33WINDORF Maike MädchenRV Elxleben
34LANGE Vanessa MädchenSSV Gera 1990
U17
1GRASL Patrick U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
2GRUBER Julian U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
3DALLINGER Christian U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
4TAFERNER Stefan U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
5GRUBER Thomas U-17Die NÖ Rad Union
6CAMRDA Pavel U-17Giessegi Team
6SAALFRANK Marc U-17RSV Sonneberg
7KROGER Klemens U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
8DYCZEK Felix U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
9GRUBER Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
10EBNER Daniel U-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
11KLAFFENBÖCK Florian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12SCHWARZENECKER Ramin U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
13FÜHRER Alexander U-17RLM Wien
14MAYERHOFER Simon U-17RLM Wien
15FRANZ Toni U-17SC DHfK Leipzig
16FRIEDRICH Fabio U-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
17BURCHARDT Karl U-17RSC Turbine Erfurt
18DIETRICH Gregor U-17RV Elxleben
19HAMM Henrik U-17RV Elxleben
20JÄGELER Robert U-17RV Elxleben
21KITTEL Martin U-17RSC Turbine Erfurt
22LINTEL Philip U-17RSC Turbine Erfurt
23MAGDEBURG Tobias U-17RSV Sonneberg
24MANDRYSCH John U-17RSC Turbine Erfurt
25PESCH Christian U-17SSV Gera 1990
27SCHMIEDEL Sebastian U-17RSV Venusberg E.V.
28SCHUBERT Erik U-17RV Elxleben
29SCHUCHMANN Franz-Leon U-17RSV Sonneberg
30WELZ Niklas U-17RSC Turbine Erfurt
31ZEISE Paul U-17RSC Turbine Erfurt
61EBNER Susanne JuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
62GAßNER Astrid JuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
63RIEGLER Elisabeth JuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
64RIJKES Sarah Elite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
65STEGER Carmen Elite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
66VAN OIJEN Alisa Elite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
68PERCHTOLD Christina Elite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
73REINER Elisabeth Elite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
74STROBL Stefanie JuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
77KHOPTYANETS Anzhelika JuniorinnenRSC Turbine Erfurt
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details