Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Palten/Liesingtaljugendtour Straßenrennen - 26. Mai 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 07. July 2020

starter list Palten/Liesingtaljugendtour Straßenrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure/Junioren
1RETTENEGGER Thomas AmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
2PLANK Martin AmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
3KOTNIK Rene AmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
4ROTHSCHEDL Robert AmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
5GOLLINGER Karl-Heinz AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
6FUCHS Johann AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
7KREBS Peter AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
8HORN Heinz AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
9GERETSCHNIG Martin AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
10GRUBER Christian AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
11FORTHUBER Andreas AmateureARBÖ Hallein
12FORTHUBER Franz AmateureARBÖ Hallein
13PETZ Franz AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
14EXNER Klaus AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
15WILLINGER Markus AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
16WESTERMAYER Thomas AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
17HÜBL Michael AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
18FRIEDRICH Dieter AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
19REINPRECHT Michael AmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
20MAYER Georg AmateureWSA Greenteam Kaindorf
21SCHIRNIK Philipp AmateureWSA Greenteam Kaindorf
22ROSSMANN Mario AmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
23GRUBER Christian AmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
24HÖGLINGER Stefan AmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
25HAUSER Patrick AmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
26KATZENMAYER Dietmar AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
27FÜRWEGER Michael AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
28ROSENAUER Michael AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
29STÖGER David AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
30STAUFER Rudolf AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
31ZOBL Mario AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
32OSBELT Thomas AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
33KIRCH Mario AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
34KOCH Glenn AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
35ZÖLß Alexander AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
36UMHALLER Andreas AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
37HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
38LUGER Stefan Amateure
39WALCH Roland AmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
40PENDL Peter AmateureASKÖ Tri Linz
41KIENZL Mario AmateureBike und RC Lavanttal
42KLAUSECKER Simon AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
43HEMETSBERGER Christian AmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
44JECH Wolf-Dieter AmateureNORA Racing Team
45POSPISIL Jan AmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
46VOITHOFER Marcell AmateureÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
47HOPFGARTNER Paul AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
48REINPRECHT Georg AmateureRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
49HALBMAYR Hannes AmateureRC Tretlager Amstetten
50MAIER Mario AmateureRC www.atterbiker.at
51PERNHOFER Rupert Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
52STIPER Lukas JuniorenARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
53GALUN Kevin JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
54RATKIC Robin JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
55SCHERR Mario JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
56WINDISCHBAUER Johannes JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
57UMHALLER Thomas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
58WOLFSJÄGER Patrik JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
59LEHNER Daniel JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
60EICHINGER Daniel JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
61REDTENBACHER Paul JuniorenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
62HAMERL Florian JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
63MASTALLER Stefan JuniorenRLM Wien
64MAYERHOFER Valentin JuniorenRLM Wien
65ANFANG David JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
66WACHTER Alexander JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
67HAGER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
68PAULUS Dennis JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
69SCHLEMMER Lukas JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
70LESJAK Martin JuniorenARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
71PERNHOFER Armin JuniorenARBÖ RC Kindberg
72FISCHWENGER Markus JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
73MEIERHOFER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
74KLEIN Martin JuniorenTeam RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland
75PERCHTOLD Christina Elite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
76MAYER Barbara Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
77REINER Elisabeth Elite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
78FÜRWEGER Stefan AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
83GRATZER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
84SÖLKNER Manuel AmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
Kids race 1
1LORENZ Andreas Herren
2LORENZ Christoph Herren
U13/Mäd. U14
201BERISHA Leotrim U-13RC ARBÖ Trieben
202BERISHA Lirim U-13RC ARBÖ Trieben
203VACEK Karel U-13Die NÖ Rad Union
204HACKER Clemens U-13ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
205JELINEK Philipp U-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
206MAYERHOFER Jakob U-13RLM Wien
207BERGER Jakob U-13ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
208BESENDORFER Robert U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
209LUSCHIN Christoph U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
210STEINWIDDER Marc U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
211POTOTCNIK Dajana Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
212BUTUM Katharina Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
213WILDING Julia Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
214GRATZER Alexander U-13WSA greenteam juniors
U15/Mädchen
151IRENDORFER Moritz U-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
152SIMUT Andrei U-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
153SZVETECZ Sebastian U-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
154SIX Julian U-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
155HASLINGER Tobias U-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
156HOFFMANN Tristan U-15Die NÖ Rad Union
157KÖNIG Christian U-15Die NÖ Rad Union
158PFISTERER Benedikt U-15LRC Pedalritter Almtal
159RAB Johann U-15LRC Pedalritter Almtal
160HUNDSBICHLER Jakob U-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
161REITBAUER Jakob U-15Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
162KIERNER Florian U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
163ZANGERLE Lukas U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
164ZANGERLE Stefan U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
165NEUNTEUFEL Florian U-15RLM Wien
166EDELBAUER Tobias U-15RLM Wien
167BAUER Clemens U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
168OSWALD Jakob U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
169KIRCHMAYR Laurenz U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
170NEUMANN Lukas U-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
171FRIEDRICH Florian U-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
172FRIEDRICH Marco U-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
173GAMPER Florian U-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
174GAMPER Mario U-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
175SCHARF Michaela MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
176KNAUDER Seline MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
177DANIEL Jennifer MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
178SANDHOFER Carolina MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
179SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
180RIEGLER Anna MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
181ADELSBERGER Angela MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
182TAXER Verena MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
183RIEBENBAUER Carola MädchenRLM Wien
U17
101DALLINGER Christian U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
102GRATZER Thorsten U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
103GURSCH Georg U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
104TAFERNER Stefan U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
105WINTER Stefan U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
106DYCZEK Felix U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
107KROGER Klemens U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
108GRASL Patrick U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
109GRUBER Julian U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
110BRANDSTÄTTER Martin U-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
111WAGNEDER Johannes U-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
112BERNDL David U-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
113HUBER Marcel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
114FRIEDL Nils U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
115STUMMER Fabian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
116PINTER Oliver U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
117KLAFFENBÖCK Florian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
118SCHWARZENECKER Ramin U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
119HOFMANN Patrick U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
120FIDLER Gerd U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
121TSCHANY Daniel U-17RC www.atterbiker.at
122FÜHRER Alexander U-17RLM Wien
123APPELTAUER Samuel U-17RLM Wien
124FRIEDRICH Fabio U-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
125GAMPER Patrick U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
126KNAPP Daniel U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
127HEITZINGER Matthias U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
128CAMRDA Pavel U-17Giessegi Team
129HONZÍK Jakub U-17Johnson Control A Mladá Boleslav
130NEUHAUSER Marcel U-17ARBÖ Hallein
131ÖHLINGER Philipp U-17ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
132GRUBER Thomas U-17Die NÖ Rad Union
133EBNER Daniel U-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
134GRUBER Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
135MORIANZ Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
136BRKIC Benjamin U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
137HILBER Julia JuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
138RATKIC Larissa JuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details