Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Lavanttaler Radsporttage - ÖM Amateure - 28. April 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 24. October 2021

starter list Lavanttaler Radsporttage - ÖM Amateure
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure
131TREFFER Martin AUTAmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
132SOKOLL Andreas AUTAmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
133BRITZMANN Christoph AUTAmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
134PERTL Gebhard AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
135NUSSBAUMER Philipp AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
136FEICHTER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
137FEYERER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
138WILLINGER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
139WIEDNER Dominik AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
140EXNER Klaus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
141PETZ Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
142KÖNIG Florian AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
143ROBL Paul AUTAmateurebike-horner.at
144HERR Stefan AUTAmateurebike-horner.at
145KÖVALFI Michael AUTAmateurebike-horner.at
146KLAUSECKER Simon AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
147GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
148BÖCKSTEINER Dominik AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
149SCHMIDL Philipp AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
150PLANK Martin AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
151PANSY Jürgen AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
152ROTHSCHEDL Robert AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
153WABNEGG Daniel AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
154KOTNIK Rene AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
155FÜRWEGER Michael AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
156FÜRWEGER Stefan AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
157KIRCH Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
158OSBELT Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
159ZÖLß Alexander AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
160STRIGL Klaus AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
161UMHALLER Andreas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
162HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
163SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
164MAIRHOFER Thomas AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
165HÖGLINGER Stefan AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
166BRUMMER Manuel AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
167ROSSMANN Mario AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
168GRUBER Christian AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
169HAUSER Patrick AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
170PRASCHL Matthias AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
171LUTZ Gerald AUTAmateureRC OVILAVA Wels
172DÜNSER Lukas AUTAmateureTeam Bicyclecompany
173HOINIG Helmut AUTAmateureTeam Bicyclecompany
174WESTERMAYER Thomas AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
175HÜBL Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
176REINPRECHT Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
177NEMETZ Rüdiger AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
178VANDELLI Maurizio ITAAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
179FRIEDRICH Dieter AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
180PRIETH David AUTAmateureTeam Mooserwirt Rildey St Anton
181TRAXL Andreas AUTAmateureTeam Mooserwirt Rildey St Anton
182ROBEISCHL Ewald AUTAmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
183BOHUNOVSKY Georg AUTAmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
184FASSL Mario AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
185CSENAR Christian AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
186STUMPF Stefan AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
187SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas AUTAmateureUnion RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
188STABER Gerald AUTAmateureUNION RC Pedalus
189WIESER Martin AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
190HÖFLER Matthias AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
191SCHATZ Günther AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
192NEURAUTER Armin AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
193LATIMER James GBRAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
194STOCKMEYER Fabian AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
195STABENTHEINER Riccardo AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
196NÖSIG Emanuel AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
197NIMMRICHTER Peter AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
198HASLINGER Simon AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
199RANDL Jörg AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
200GRUBER Christian AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
201GÖSSLER Clemens AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
202FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
203FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
204SCHRITTWIESER Gottfried AUTAmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
205GRUBER Patrick AUTAmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
206BARINGER Günter AUTAmateureNORA Racing Team
207EIBECK Wolfgang AUTAmateureNORA Racing Team
208GRATZ Johannes AUTAmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
209KRONISTER Alexander AUTAmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
210HAIDER Martin AUTAmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
211POLANSEK Eric AUTAmateureMc Donald's Klopeiner See
212DANIEL Christoph AUTAmateureA-Athletic Club Moosburg
213PEYRL Helmut AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Linz
214GOLLINGER Karl - Heinz AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
215POSPISIL Jan AUTAmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
216VOITHOFER Marcell AUTAmateureÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
217HOPFGARTNER Paul AUTAmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
218RETTENEGGER Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
219KREMMAIER Florian AUTAmateureRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
220HALBMAYR Hannes AUTAmateureRC Tretlager Amstetten
221MAIER Mario AUTAmateureRC www.atterbiker.at
222BODNAR Krisztian HUNAmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Elite
1EISNER Markus AUTU23WSA Viperbike
2GEISLER Wolfgang AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
3LANG Paul AUTU23WSA Viperbike
4PICHLER Alexander AUTU23WSA Viperbike
5POOLE Liam AUSEliteWSA Viperbike
6SACKL Richard AUTU23WSA Viperbike
7SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
8TAFERNER Michael AUTU23WSA Viperbike
9BAUER René AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
10GERSTLOHNER Christoph AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
11LECHNER Petr CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
12ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
13PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
14SCHRANGL Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
15EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
17GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
18ILLENBERGER Paul AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
19MARIN Matej SLOEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
20PAULUS Daniel AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
21PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
22RABITSCH Stephan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
23RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
24RIEBENBAUER Werner AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
25RUCKER Stefan AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
26SOKOL Jan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
27STOIBER Lukas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
28ZOIDL Riccardo AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
29GABER Martin ROMEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30GREDLER Roman AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
31HILLEBRAND Manuel ITAEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
32HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
33PICHLER Peter AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
34PÖLL Stefan AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
35PÖSSL Lukas AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
36WILDAUER Christian AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
37BAJT Dejan SLOEliteRSC Amplatz
38DLASK Jindrich CZEU23RSC Amplatz
39DVORAK Tomas CZEU23RSC Amplatz
40GAUBITZER Michael AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
41HUFNAGL Christoph AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
42WINTER Lukas AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
43KUCHER Michael AUTU23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
44KLANER Christoph AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
45ARNOLD Florian AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
46EGERT Daniel AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
47LIPTAK Matej SVKEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
48ETZLSTORFER Stefan AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
49POSCH Florian AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
50LANSER Mathias AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
51GOLLMANN Daniel AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
52GUTMANN Thomas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
53PEINHAUPT Marco AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
54THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
55FRITZ Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
56GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
57BINDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
58DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
59MAYR Robert AUTEliteCFK / RC Grieskirchen
60SCHRITTWIESER Peter AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
61IMREK Christopher AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
62TAZREITER Georg AUTEliteDie NÖ Rad Union
63NOVAK Jakub SVKEliteDie NÖ Rad Union
64OCHSENHOFER Peter AUTEliteUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details