Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 51. Kirschblütenrennen Wels - 15. April 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 16. October 2021

starter list 51. Kirschbl├╝tenrennen Wels
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure/Master
401ZÖLß Alexander AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
402STADLER Alexander AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
403UMHALLER Andreas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
404KOCH Glenn AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
405STRIGL Klaus AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
406STRUNZ Stefan GERAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
407HINTRINGER Hans Jürgen AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
408STAUFER Rudolf AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
409KATZENMAYER Dietmar AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
410FÜRWEGER Michael AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
411FÜRWEGER Stefan AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
412ZOBL Mario AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
413JUNG Manuel AUTAmateureTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
414STARLINGER Christian AUTAmateureTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
415BAUMANN Markus AUTAmateureTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
416HAUSER Patrick AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
417GRUBER Christian AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
418ROSSMANN Mario AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
419PRASCHL Matthias AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
420ATZINGER Michael AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
421SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
422BRUMMER Manuel AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
423MAIRHOFER Thomas AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
424HÖGLINGER Stefan AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
425HEMETSBERGER Christian AUTAmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
426FREIMÜLLER Mathias AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
427GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
428PIMMINGSTORFER Alois AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
429KLAUSECKER Simon AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
430BÖCKSTEINER Dominik AUTAmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
431PEYRL Helmut AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Linz
432GRUBER Christian AUTAmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
433HOPFGARTNER Paul AUTAmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
434HAMEDINGER Markus AUTAmateureteam alpha - tischlerei grömer
435GSCHWANDTNER Bernd AUTAmateureTRI Team Bad Goisern
436METZBAUER Franz AUTAmateure
437WEIDINGER Robert AUTAmateureCLR-Sauwald
438KISLINGER Andreas AUTAmateureteam alpha - tischlerei grömer
439WURZER Ronald AUTAmateureSKG Welser Profile
440MAYER Andreas AUTAmateureRC Star Bike
441FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
442FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
443WALLNER Christian AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
444KRENN Gerhard AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
445SCHRITTWIESER Gottfried AUTAmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
446GRUBER Patrick AUTAmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
447PERTL Gebhard AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
448GROßLERCHER Peter AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
449EXNER Klaus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
450KÖNIG Florian AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
451WILLINGER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
452WIEDNER Dominik AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
453SCHABAUER Alfred AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
454PETZ Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
455HERR Stefan AUTAmateurebike-horner.at
456KOTNIK Rene AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
457ROTHSCHEDL Robert AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
458WABNEGG Daniel AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
459PLANK Martin AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
460BRITZMANN Christoph AUTAmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
461SOKOLL Andreas AUTAmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
462TREFFER Martin AUTAmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
463EIBECK Wolfgang AUTAmateureNORA Racing Team
464POSPISIL Jan AUTAmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
465WOLF Stefan AUTAmateureÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
466VOITHOFER Marcell AUTAmateureÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
467HASLINGER Hans-Peter AUTAmateureÖAMTC X-treme Tri CSG
468RETTENEGGER Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
469KREMMAIER Florian AUTAmateureRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
470REINPRECHT Georg AUTAmateureRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
471RAE Robin AUTAmateureRC Star Bike
472HALBMAYR Hannes AUTAmateureRC Tretlager Amstetten
473MAIER Mario AUTAmateureRC www.atterbiker.at
474BODNAR Krisztian HUNAmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
475STADLER Tobias GERAmateureRSC Waldkirchen
476HAUER Gerald AUTAmateureSportunion MTB Team
477KRONISTER Alexander AUTAmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
478GRATZ Johannes AUTAmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
479HAIDER Martin AUTAmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
480DÜNSER Lukas AUTAmateureTeam Bicyclecompany
481HOINIG Helmut AUTAmateureTeam Bicyclecompany
482KALCHER Stefan AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
483HÜBL Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
484NEMETZ Rüdiger AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
485REINPRECHT Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
486WESTERMAYER Thomas AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
487WIESER Georg AUTAmateureTeam Instec
488TRAXL Andreas AUTAmateureTeam Mooserwirt Rildey St Anton
489PRIETH David AUTAmateureTeam Mooserwirt Rildey St Anton
490GUMPENBERGER Matthias AUTAmateureTeam Pirchnerbau Denifl
491LEITNER Lukas AUTAmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
492CSENAR Christian AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
493FASSL Mario AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
494STUMPF Stefan AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
495SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas AUTAmateureUnion RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
496LATIMER James GBRAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
497HÖFLER Matthias AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
498NÖSIG Emanuel AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
499STABENTHEINER Riccardo AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
500SCHATZ Günther AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
501RANDL Jörg AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
502STOCKMEYER Fabian AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
503NIMMRICHTER Peter AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
504HASLINGER Simon AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
505LINTSCHINGER Sven AUTAmateureVelo Club Simmering
506SCHIRNIK Philipp AUTAmateureWSA Greenteam Kaindorf
507TAUCHER Jörg AUTAmateureWSA Greenteam Kaindorf
508BERNDORFER Georg AUTAmateurewww.4sports.at
509LETTNER Peter AUTAmateurewww.4sports.at
510PAMMER Rene AUTAmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
511BARINGER Günter AUTAmateureNORA Racing Team
512LANG Gottfried AUTMaster ITeam Instec
513SCHÖNFELD Romuald AUTMaster Iwww.4sports.at
514JOHN Manfred AUTMaster Iwww.atterbiker.at
515RAUTNER Friedrich AUTMaster IRSC Krems
516KOCH Manfred AUTMaster IRSC Krems
517HEIGL Leopold AUTMaster IRLM Wien
518HUEBMER Gottfried AUTMaster IRC-Urltal BSG Union Mauer
519LANGEGGER Karl AUTMaster IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
520TUTSCHEK Karl AUTMaster IRC bikepalast.com Salzburg
521SPECHTER Achim GERMaster IRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
522SCHERLE Stefan GERMaster ILV Bayern
523HUBER Franz AUTMaster IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
524FUCHS Johann AUTMaster IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
525KREBS Peter AUTMaster IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
526BARTL Johann AUTMaster IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
527WIEDNER Alfred AUTMaster IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
528SINZINGER Alois AUTMaster IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
529MARTINZ Bruno AUTMaster IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
530HOFMANN Friedrich GERMaster IHaderer Sports Team
531MIKA Oldrich CZEMaster IRadio Medical Airstreem
532GILLMAYR Karl AUTMaster IIRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
533MUCKENHUBER Martin AUTMaster IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
534POSCHNER Gerhard GERMaster IITeam RSK-RSV Freilassing
535KEMETHOFER Reinhard AUTMaster IIARBÖ RC SK Vöest
536OTTINO Josef AUTMaster IIASVÖ RC MTB-Club Leogang
537TAUCHER Johann AUTMaster IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
538HEL Peter AUTMaster IICFK / RC Grieskirchen
539MUNTEAN Peter AUTMaster IIESR Racing Radfuchs
540LACKNER Wolfgang AUTMaster IIPSV Wien Giga-Sport
541WÄLZLEIN Gerhard GERMaster IIRC Herpersdorf
542TREITLER Wolfgang AUTMaster IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
543MATEYKA Jens AUTMaster IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
544STENITZER Bernhard AUTMaster IIRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
545HANDLER Josef AUTMaster IITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
546STOUGHTON Neal USAMaster IIISimple Green
547FRIEDL Leo GERMaster IIIRSV-Grafenau
548KARL Walter GERMaster IIITeam RSK-RSV Freilassing
549GOLUSZKA Peter AUTMaster IIIRC Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
550FLADERER Peter AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
551SANTOS Juan AUTMaster IIIPSV Wien Giga-Sport
552ARNITZ Heinz AUTMaster IIITeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
553KUGLER Günter AUTMaster IIIThe Austrian Musketeers
554BRUCHMANN Franz AUTMaster IIITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
555MAGLOTH Johann AUTMaster IRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
556ROBL Paul AUTAmateurebike-horner.at
557OSBELT Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
558KIRCH Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
559PINCZKER Werner AUTMaster IARBÖ RC SK Vöest
560FRANZ Gerhard AUTMaster IIIRC ARBÖ SK Voest
561KATZENBEIHSER David AUTAmateureBenefit Radsportverein
562HIRSCHEGGER Rudolf AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC Kindberg
563SIRAKI Helmut AUTMaster IÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Elite
1EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
2GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
3GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
4ILLENBERGER Paul AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
5LINDLBAUER Christoph AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
6MARIN Matej SLOEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
7PAULUS Daniel AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
8PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
9RABITSCH Stephan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11RIEBENBAUER Werner AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12RUCKER Stefan AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
13SOKOL Jan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
14STOIBER Lukas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15ZOIDL Riccardo AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16RINNER Daniel LIEU23Team Vorarlberg
17WAUCH Dennis AUTU23Team Vorarlberg
19LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
20HOMOLKA Adam CZEEliteWSA Viperbike
21GEISLER Wolfgang AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
22PICHLER Alexander AUTU23WSA Viperbike
23GÖTZ Markus AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
24SACKL Richard AUTU23WSA Viperbike
25EISNER Markus AUTU23WSA Viperbike
26SCHWAIGER Michael AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
27STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
28FERNSEBNER Thomas AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29WILDAUER Christian AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30GREDLER Roman AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
31VOGL Mathias GEREliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
32GABER Martin ROMEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
33MUNTEANU Constantin ROMU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
34PÖLL Stefan AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
35HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
36GUFLER Alexander ITAEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
37PÖSSL Lukas AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
38HILLEBRAND Manuel ITAEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
39BAJT Dejan SLOEliteRSC Amplatz
40HUFNAGL Christoph AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
41WINTER Lukas AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
42DVORAK Tomas CZEU23RSC Amplatz
43GAUBITZER Michael AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
44DLASK Jindrich CZEU23RSC Amplatz
45NOVAK Jakub SVKEliteDie NÖ Rad Union
46SCHRITTWIESER Peter AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
47TAZREITER Georg AUTEliteDie NÖ Rad Union
48IMREK Christopher AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
49KLANER Christoph AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
50EGERT Daniel AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
51ARNOLD Florian AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
52KUCHER Michael AUTU23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
53HUBMANN Andreas AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
54ETZLSTORFER Stefan AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
55LEDERER Hannes AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
56LIPTAK Matej SVKEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
57MITOSINKA Robert SVKEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
58NAGY Robert SVKEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
59POSCH Florian AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
60TENOR Wolfgang AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
61DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
62GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
63REITBAUER Andreas AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
64FRITZ Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
65PEINHAUPT Marco AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
66GUTMANN Thomas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
67GOLLMANN Daniel AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
68LANSER Mathias AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
69BINDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
70HEIGL Philipp AUTU23RLM Wien
71FLATSCHER Günther AUTEliteTeam Bikeexpress by Intersport Bründl
72OCHSENHOFER Peter AUTEliteUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
73KRUPICKA Martin CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha Mix
74RUGOVAC Denis CZEU23ASC Dukla Praha Mix
75DOSTAL Jan CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha Mix
76BLAHA Martin CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha Mix
77VENDOLSKY Ondrej CZEU23ASC Dukla Praha Mix
78HACECKY Vojtech CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha Mix
79KRAUS Jan CZEU23ASC Dukla Praha Mix
80KADLEC Milan CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha Mix
81FÜRST Roman CZEU23ASC Dukla Praha Mix
82RAJCHART Josef CZEU23Bohemia Cycling Team
83KRENECKY Robin CZEU23Bohemia Cycling Team
84HORAK Lukas CZEEliteBohemia Cycling Team
85ZAKUTANSKY Miroslav CZEEliteBohemia Cycling Team
86JAURIS Rene CZEEliteBohemia Cycling Team
87NOVOTNY Pavel CZEEliteBohemia Cycling Team
88HIRT Jan CZEU23CK Aathény 2004
89ZECHMEISTER Tomas CZEU23CK Aathény 2004
90ZAHALKA Matej CZEU23CK Aathény 2004
91MANOUSEK Josef CZEU23CK Aathény 2004
92OHRAL Adam CZEU23CK Aathény 2004
93MARTINEK David CZEU23CK Aathény 2004
94BICKEL Robert GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
95LAMPATER Leif GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
96LICHTENBERG Christian GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
97BAUMGARTEN Hannes GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
98LODERER Timon GERU23Rudy Project Racing Team
99SCHMIDT Michael GERU23Rudy Project Racing Team
100FARUHN Samuel GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
101MEIER Christian GERU23Rudy Project Racing Team
102GRASMANN Christian GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
103BENGSCH Robert GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
104KALZ Michael GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team
105ZRIMSEK Jure SLOEliteSava - KK Kranj
106DZAMASTAGIC Marc SLOU23Sava - KK Kranj
107KERKEZ Vladimir SLOEliteSava - KK Kranj
108MAROLT Ziga SLOU23Sava - KK Kranj
109MEZGEC Luka SLOEliteSava - KK Kranj
110BURJEK Nik SLOEliteSava - KK Kranj
111MIKELJ Tim SLOU23Sava - KK Kranj
112HAFNER Domen SLOU23Sava - KK Kranj
113BRANDLMEIER Stefan GERU23Team Baier Corratec Landshut
114SCHREIEDER Matthias GEREliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
115FÜRBAß Stefan GEREliteTeam Baier Corratec Landshut
116WOLF Jan CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
117SMOLA Lukas CZEU23Team Focus Cycling Znojmo
118HEBIK Martin CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
119OKROUHLICKY Tomas CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
120KACHLIR Marcel CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
121MLYNAR Zdenek CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
122CHMELICEK Jakub CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
123BECKA Radek CZEEliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
124SKALICKY Jiri CZEU23Team Focus Cycling Znojmo
125HERRMANN Jan GEREliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
126KAPFHAMMER Thomas GEREliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
127KENDLER Benedikt GERU23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
128PETER Matthias GEREliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
129BUCHANAN Timothy AUSEliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
130KISLINGER Simon AUTU23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
131OSLISLO Tobias GEREliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
132FROMM Florian GEREliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
133KNAB Nico GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
134ASADOV Elcin AZEEliteTeam Specialized Concept Store
135BUCHMANN Emanuel GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
136VOGT Mario GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
137NAPPA Fabio Daniele GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
138HOLLER Nikodemus GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
139SPRINGER Christoph GEREliteTeam Specialized Concept Store
140EGGER Mike GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
141BURKART Achim GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
142ISGANDAROV Tural GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
143SURUTKOVIC Aleksandr AZEEliteTeam Specialized Concept Store
144SCHNAIDT Fabian GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
145MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan AZEEliteTeam Specialized Concept Store
146MARTH Thorsten GERU23Team Specialized Concept Store
147BURKHARDT Holger GEREliteNutrixxion Abus - Mixed Team
148KÖRBER Sebastian GEREliteNutrixxion Abus - Mixed Team
149DOHLUS Tobias GEREliteNutrixxion Abus - Mixed Team
150KUSZTOR Péter HUNEliteAtlas Personal Jakroo
151WÄLZLEIN Jan GERU23RC Herpersdorf
152KISKÓ Gábor HUNEliteBianchi Club KE
153SCHWARZ Christoph GEREliteRSC Götzing
154KISS Gergely HUNEliteBianchi Club KE
155VIGH Zoltán HUNEliteBianchi Club KE
156LOISL Markus AUTEliteÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
157BIEDERMANN Daniel AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
158DÜRAUER Norbert AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
159FANKHAUSER Clemens AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
160FURDI Blaz SLOEliteTirol Cycling Team
161GOLCER Jure SLOEliteTirol Cycling Team
162KAPELLER Hannes AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
163KUEN Maximilian AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
164OBKIRCHER Marc AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
165PALOTAI Peter HUNU23Tirol Cycling Team
166PRAXMARER Stefan AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
167SCHOIBL Mario AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
168SOKOLL Christoph AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
169TOTSCHNIG Harald AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
170WEISS Martin AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
171WÖHRER David AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
172WEISSINGER Rene GEREliteTeam Vorarlberg
173DÜRAGER Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
174EDMÜLLER Benjamin GEREliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
175ERLER Tobias GEREliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
176GERSTLOHNER Christoph AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
177KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
178LECHNER Petr CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
179MATZNER Stefan AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
180ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
181PROBST Rupert AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
182SCHRANGL Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
183BAUER René AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
184STADLER Stefan AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
185PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
186PICHLER Peter AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
187ABDELBAKY Hisham ETHEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
188PAVLIC Gregor AUTU23Radenska KDFT
189MAYR Robert AUTEliteCFK / RC Grieskirchen
Frauen/Juniorinnen
701HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
702HILBER Julia AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
703KOLLMANN Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
704PEKOVITS Karin AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
705PERCHTOLD Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
706PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
707PLEYER Lisa AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
708RATKIC Larissa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
709SCHLAGER Claudia AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
710TESAR Barbara AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
711EBNER Susanne AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
712GAßNER Astrid AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
713RIEGLER Elisabeth AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
714RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
715STEGER Carmen AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
716VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
717CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
718GÜRTLER Lisa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
719HARTL Manuela GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
720LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
721RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
722STOCKER Brigitte GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
723HUBER Ulrike GERJuniorinnenRV Sturmvogel München
724WEIGL Magdalena GERElite FrauenRV Sturmvogel München
725OSSYRA Sabina GERJuniorinnenRV Sturmvogel München
726STOCKBAUER Sabina GERJuniorinnenRV Sturmvogel München
727LECHNER Lisa GERJuniorinnenRSV Irschenberg
728EBERHARDT Verena AUTJuniorinnenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
729EGGL Elena GERElite FrauenRF Forice 89 Dachau
730ZELLER Viktoria AUTElite FrauenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
731PFISTERER Claudia AUTElite FrauenLRC Pedalritter Almtal
732STROBL Stefanie AUTJuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
733KREBS Brigitte AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
734GINDHART Marina GERJuniorinnenTSV Oberammergau-Aktiv 3 Racing-Team
735FENNEL Esther GERElite FrauenKoga Ladies - Central Rhede - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - Cycling Team
736BECK Luisa GERElite FrauenTeam Vita-Classica
737REINER Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
738MAYER Barbara AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
739PIERCE Amber USAElite FrauenDiadora Pasta Zara
Junioren
301EICHINGER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
302LEHNER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
303MITTERHUMER Stefan AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
304UMHALLER Thomas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
305WALZEL Andreas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
306WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
307WOLFSJÄGER Patrik AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
308MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUTJuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
309ZELLER Lukas AUTJuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
310REDTENBACHER Paul AUTJuniorenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
311GALUN Kevin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
312GRATZER Dominik AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
313BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
314WAIBEL Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
315PFEIFFER Andreas AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
316BRUS Alexander AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
317SCHLEMMER Lukas AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
318DERLER Tobias AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
319AUER Daniel AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
320RATKIC Robin AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
321KROGER Bernhard AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
322SCHERR Mario AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
323BOSMANN Patrick AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
324WÖHRER Andreas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
325KRALL Sebastian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
326RAPPS Dario GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
327BAUM Leonard GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
328FRIESINGER Maximilian GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
329WEBER Johannes GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
330SCHMITT Marcel GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
331MEILER Lukas GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
332SCHORMAIR Fabian GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
333NOWAK Florian GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
334ACHTERBERG Yannik GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
335SCHULZE Julian GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
336STOCK Mario AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
337STOCK Johannes AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
338SPRENGER Michael AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
339GRAßMAIR Andreas AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
340LIEB Alexander AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
341BAUMANN Lukas AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
342MEIERHOFER Dominik AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
343FISCHWENGER Markus AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
344HAMERL Florian AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
345HIER Alexander AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
346MAYERHOFER Valentin AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
347MASTALLER Stefan AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
348MATTHEIS Oliver GERJuniorenRSC Auto Brosch Kempten
349SCHIPFLINGER Florian AUTJuniorenFlachau-KTM-Racingteam
350STAVINOHA Severin GERJuniorenRSC Götzing
351FÖRSTER Peter GERJuniorenRC1894 Herzogenaurach
352KIENZL Daniel AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
353OBERRAUTER Mario AUTJuniorenARBÖ Carinthia Power Bike
354RUMPL Clemens AUTJuniorenARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
355PAULUS Dennis AUTJuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
356ANFANG David AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
357SCHULTUS Patric AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
358STOCKER Jonas GERJuniorenRottaler RSV
359IMREK Dominik AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
360KRZAVIC Dino GERJuniorenRV Sturmvogel München
361WAUCH Tobias AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
362WACHTER Alexander AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
363HOLZINGER Alexander AUTJuniorenRadsportteam RZL Software Ried
364SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUTJuniorenRadsportteam RZL Software Ried
365HAGER Dominik AUTJuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
U15/Mädchen
801KIERNER Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
802KIRCHMAYER Laurenz AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
803SCHICHO Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
804HASLINGER Tobias AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
805KRATZER Lukas AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
806KÖNIG Christian AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
807HOFFMANN Tristan AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
808MEILER Martin GERU-15LV Bayern
809ORTNER Lukas GERU-15LV Bayern
810RUPP-LAXGANG Noah GERU-15LV Bayern
811UHLIG Dominik GERU-15LV Bayern
812RÖSSLE Christopher GERU-15LV Bayern
813SCHERLE David GERU-15LV Bayern
814IRENDORFER Moritz AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
815NEUNTEUFEL Florian AUTU-15RLM Wien
816EDELBAUER Tobias AUTU-15RLM Wien
817LINK Fabian GERU-15RV Sturmvogel München
818NEUMANN Lukas AUTU-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
819HOFMANN Bastian Friedrich GERU-15Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
820GAMPER Mario AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
821GAMPER Florian AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
822NICHT Manuel AUTU-15Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
823MOLNÁR Gábor HUNU-15KSI
824BEREKSZÁSZI Bence HUNU-15KSI
825ADELSBERGER Angela AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
826RIEGLER Anna AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
827SANDHOFER Carolina AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
828BENESCH Nicole AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
829RECINSKY Jana AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
830HEIGL Nadja AUTMädchenRLM Wien
831IMREK Tatjana AUTMädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
832RIEBENBAUER Carola AUTMädchenRLM Wien
833WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUTMädchenARBÖ Carinthia Power Bike
834ZEININGER Julia AUTMädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
835SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
836TAXER Verena AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
837SCHILLING Marlene AUTMädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
838WILLINGER Nadine AUTMädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
839SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
840DANIEL Jennifer AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
841NOWAK Anna-Lena GERMädchenTSV Oberammergau Activ3 Racing Team
842SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
843REITBAUER Jakob AUTU-15Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
U17
601KLAFFENBÖCK Florian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
602HUBER Marcel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details