Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / AK Salzburg Gaisbergrennen - 17. September 2011 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 02. August 2021

starter list AK Salzburg Gaisbergrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateure
25MAYR Robert AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
26OBWALLER Hans Peter AUTAmateureRoadbike-Holidays-KTM
27VOLLMANN Joachim AUTAmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
28BUCZOLITS Mario AUTAmateureTeam Instec
29HEMETSBERGER Christian AUTAmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
30HUFNAGL Christoph AUTAmateureTeam Instec
31MAYR Matthias AUTAmateurebikeklinik.com
32OCHSENHOFER Peter AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
33HUBL Christoph AUTAmateureTeam Instec
34SCHÖDL Roman AUTHerrenRC StarBike
35KRUTTER Simon AUTAmateureRSK RSV Freilassing
Elite
1SCHREIEDER Matthias GEREliteVeloteam Landshut
2LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
3ARNOLD Florian AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
4SCHRANGL Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
5ETZELSTORFER Stefan AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
6EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
7HAUK Jürgen AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
8LANG Paul AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
9GEISLER Wolfgang AUTEliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
10GÖTZ Markus AUTEliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
11HOMOLKA Adam CZEEliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
12SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUTEliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
13STEINER Benedikt AUTEliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
14SCHINAGL Philip AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Junioren
61GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
62LEHNER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
63MEIERHOFER Dominik AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
64KIENZL Daniel AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
Master
81PERTL Gerhard AUTMaster IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
82PERTL Gebhard AUTMaster IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
83REIFENMÜLLER Mario AUTMaster IRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
84LINSER Joachim AUTMaster IASKÖ Light-Bikes
85FUHRBACH Christoph GERMaster I
86STANKOVIC Michael Peter AUTMaster IIIAufi & Owi St. Johann/Pg
87SCHEBATH Otto AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC Kindberg
88FINK Alois AUTMaster IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
89ZIERING Horst AUTMaster VUNION Wilhelmsburg
90PITTERKA Kurt AUTMaster IVRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
91WIJNEN Kees AUTMaster IVRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
92SCHALK Josef AUTMaster IVRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
U17
71EGARTER Eveline AUTElite Frauenflachau-ktm-racingteam
72FISCHWENGER Markus AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
73KATZMAYER Daniel AUTU-17UNION MTB Club Koppl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details