Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Rieder Radrennen um den Preis der Firma Eurol - 15. Mai 201 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list Rieder Radrennen um den Preis der Firma Eurol
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1REITER Daniel U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
2HASIBEDER Thomas U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
3SCHINAGL Philip U23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
4LECHNER Petr EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
5PROBST Rupert EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
6PROBST Stefan EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
7PAVITSCHITZ Christian EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
8GERSTLOHNER Christoph EliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
9TRAMPUSCH Gerhard EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10ZOIDL Riccardo EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11AUER Gernot U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12WIENEROITHER Matthias U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
13ILLENBERGER Paul U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
14PÖSTLBERGER Lukas U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15LINDLBAUER Christoph U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
17TALHAMMER Hans-Jörg U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
18GRAF Andreas EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
19SOKOL Jan U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
20COMPLOI Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21STARZENGRUBER Harald EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
23SCHERNTHANNER Philipp EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24PICHLER Peter EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25VOGL Mathias EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26HÖDLMOSER Rupert EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27KREIDL Bernhard EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
28PRAXMARER Stefan U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29OBKIRCHER Ricco U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30GABER Martin U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
31HÖFLER Matthias EliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
32HOMOLKA Adam EliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
33POOLE Liam U23WSA Viperbike Kärnten
34SCHÖFFMANN Martin EliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
35SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick EliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
36STEINER Benedikt EliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
37FANKHAUSER Clemens EliteChampion System / Die NÖ Radunion
38GOLLMANN Daniel U23Champion System / Die NÖ Radunion
39WILLIAMS Christopher EliteChampion System / Die NÖ Radunion
40GRASSMANN Franz EliteChampion System / Die NÖ Radunion
41STOIBER Lukas U23Champion System / Die NÖ Radunion
42TAZREITER Georg EliteChampion System / Die NÖ Radunion
43GUTMANN Thomas U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
44HAUK Jürgen EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
45LANG Paul U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
46PEINHAUPT Marco U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
47POSCH Florian EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
48LIPTAK Matej EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
49KACHLIR Marcel EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
50MLYNAR Zdenek EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
51RAMETSTEINER Roman EliteARBÖ RC Linz
52SALCHER Christian EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
53LOISL Markus EliteÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
54LORENZON Marco EliteGS CONCRETE SAN MARCO IMET CANEVA
55RUZMARINOVIC Rene EliteRoadbike-Holidays-KTM
56WEIDNER Maximilian U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
57PETER Matthias U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
58KISLINGER Simon U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
59PETRUS Lubomir U23Team Focus Cycling Znojmo
60KRIVANEK Jiri EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
61CER Tomas EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
62SOUKUP Josef EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
63BECKA Radek EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
64FIALA Jan EliteTeam Focus Cycling Znojmo
65EDMÜLLER Benjamin EliteRudy Project Racing Team
66GRASMANN Christian EliteRudy Project Racing Team
67LAMPATER Leif EliteRudy Project Racing Team
68CERNY Michal U23CK Windoor's Pribram
69SKALICKY Jiri U23CK Windoor's Pribram
70SIMEK Adam U23CK Windoor's Pribram
71WOLF Jan U23CK Windoor's Pribram
72ZAORAL Marek U23CK Windoor's Pribram
Junioren
100GOGL Michael JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
101SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
102HAGER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
103STAUFER Rudolf JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
104BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
105DOLLESCHAL Patrick JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
106GALUN Kevin JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
107WAIBEL Andreas JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
108KROGER Bernhard JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
109SACKL Richard JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
110GROßSCHARTNER Felix JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
111LEHNER Daniel JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
112ZÖLß Alexander JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
113AUER Daniel JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
114BINDER Thomas JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
115DERLER Tobias JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
116EISNER Markus JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
117TAFERNER Michael JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
118ZELLER Lukas JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
119MÜHLBERGER Gregor JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
120HINTERER Harald JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
121HEIGL Philipp JuniorenRLM Wien
122MAYERHOFER Valentin JuniorenRLM Wien
123WAUCH Dennis JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
124SCHULTUS Patric JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
125GOTTARDIS Maximilian JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
126WOLF Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
127PERKTOLD Lukas JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
128STEGER Lukas JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
129PRASCHL Matthias JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
130FERNSEBNER Thomas JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
131ANFANG David JuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
132PAVLIC Gregor JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
133PAULUS Daniel JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
134RIEBENBAUER Matthias JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
135KUCHER Michael JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
136REITBAUER Andreas JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
137PAMMER Rene JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
138BOSMANN Patrick JuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
139VARROS Balint JuniorenRC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
140LIEB Alexander JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
141HEGER Lorenz JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
142MEIERHOFER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
143PAULUS Dennis JuniorenDie NÖ Rad Union
U13/MädchenU14
1BENESCH Nicole Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
2HASLINGER Tobias U-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
3SCHMIDT Laura Mädch. U-14RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
4IMREK Tatjana Mädch. U-14RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
5GAMPER Mario U-13UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6GAMPER Florian U-13UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
7KIERNER Florian U-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
8DANIEL Jennifer Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
9MAYERHOFER Jakob U-13RLM Wien
10CSIKÓS Dominika Mädch. U-14Bianchi Fahrrad Club
11ZNAGERLE Lukas U-13RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
12HÖLLER Philipp U-13ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
U15/Mädchen
1PFISTERER Benedikt U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
2RAB Johann U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
3FRIEDL Nils U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
4HEITZINGER Matthias U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
5RIEGLER Elisabeth MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
6GASSNER Astrid MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
7ADELSBERGER Angela MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
8SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelin MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
9SANDHOFER Carolina MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
10GRILL Daniela MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
11DALLINGER Melanie MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
12HOCHFELNER Melanie MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
13EBNER Susanne MädchenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
14GAMPER Patrick U-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
15STROBL Stefanie MädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
16WILLINGER Nadine MädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
17ALBRECHT Barbara MädchenBianchi Fahrrad Club
18SZILAGYI László U-15Bianchi Fahrrad Club
19SCHWARZENECKER Ramin U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
20ZANGERLE Stefan U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
21GÜRTLER Lisa Maria MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
22SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
23SCHWEINBERGER Christina MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
24GRUBER Fabian U-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
25TAXER Verena MädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
26GRASL Patrick U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
27GRUBER Julian U-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
28BAUER Clemens U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
29OSWALD Jakob U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
30KETTNER Alexander U-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
31SCHILLING Marlene MädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
32MOSER Benjamin U-15RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
33HOFER Natascha MädchenUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
34HEIGL Nadja MädchenRLM Wien
35SCHEMMEL Daniel U-15JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
U17
1BRANDSTÄTTER Martin U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
2HOLZINGER Alexander U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
3VAN OIJEN Alisa Elite FrauenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
4HOCHFELNER Christoph U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
5POGLITSCH Matej U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
6HAMERL Florian U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
7KOLLER Michael U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
8SACKL Reinhard U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
9EICHINGER Daniel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10HUBER Marcel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11KLAFFENBÖCK Florian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12LEHNER Stefan U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
13MITTERHUMER Stefan U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
14PINTER Oliver U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15UMHALLER Thomas U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16WALZEL Andreas U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
17WINDISCHBAUER Johannes U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
18SCHILLIG Annina Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
19SCHLEMMER Lukas U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
20TAFERNER Stefan U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
21SCHRATTENECKER Silke Elite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
22RIJKES Sarah Elite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
23SPRENGER Michael U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24STOCK Johannes U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25STOCK Mario U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26BAUMANN Lukas U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27TSCHON Staefan U-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
28FRÜHAUF Lukas U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
29MUCKENHUBER Markus U-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
30STEGER Carmen Elite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
31EBNER Daniel U-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
32PRASCHL Raphael U-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
33MORIANZ Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
34WACHTER Alexander U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
35HICKISCH Christian U-17Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
36WATZL Emanuel U-17Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
37KRALL Sebastian U-17RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
38WÖHRER Andreas U-17RC ARBÖ Devine Tom Tailor Wörgl
39MAYRL Nicolas U-17RAD UNION St. Johann
40ZELLER Viktoria JuniorinnenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
41POLLAK Sascha U-17ARBÖ RC Linz
42TSCHANY Daniel U-17RC www.atterbiker.at
43FISCHWENGER Markus U-17ARBÖ Hallein
44CAMRDA Pavel U-17Giessegi Team
45REDTENBACHER Paul U-17RC Pyhrn Priel
46GULYAS Márk U-17Bianchi Fahrrad Club
47BRKIC Benjamin U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details