Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Traunsee Radgiro Bergrennen Altmünster - 15. April 2011 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 23. February 2020

starter list Traunsee Radgiro Bergrennen Altmünster
NameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Bergrennen Liz.
FÜRWEGER Stefan AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
MOSER Christian AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
FEYERER Markus AmateureARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
GUBERT Markus AmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
GRUBER Christian AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
GRÜNWALDER Lukas AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
SPITZER Martin AmateureARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
BAUMGARTNER Peter P. AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
FREIMÜLLER Mathias AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
HENS Markus AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
PIMMINGSTORFER Alois AmateureCycling Gents Racing Team
BARINGER Günter AmateureNORA Racing Team
HEMETSBERGER Christian AmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
BURGER Andreas AmateureÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
KREMMAIER Florian AmateureRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
ETZLSTORFER Stefan AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
HINTRINGER Hans Jürgen AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
MAYR Robert AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
UMHALLER Andreas AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
BRUMMER Manuel AmateureRC CFK Ovilava
HAUSER Patrick AmateureRC CFK Ovilava
HÖGLINGER Stefan AmateureRC CFK Ovilava
ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AmateureRC CFK Ovilava
ROSSMANN Mario AmateureRC CFK Ovilava
SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AmateureRC CFK Ovilava
PÖPPEL Andreas AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
STARLINGER Christian AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
VOGLHOFER Thomas AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
OBWALLER Hans Peter AmateureRoadbike-Holidays-KTM
BUCZOLITS Mario AmateureTeam Instec
GRAFINGER Manuel AmateureTeam Instec
KLAUSECKER Simon AmateureTeam Instec
WIESER Georg AmateureTeam Instec
WIESER Johann AmateureTeam Instec
HECHENBLAICKNER Markus AmateureTeam Mooserwirt
JENNY Tobias AmateureTeam Mooserwirt
TRAXL Andreas AmateureTeam Mooserwirt
TRAXL Andreas AmateureTeam Mooserwirt
OCHSENHOFER Peter AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
OCHSENHOFER Peter AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
PLAVCAN Oliver AmateureVC Sonntagsfahrer Linz
JOHN Manfred Amateurewww.atterbiker.at
HAGER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
STAUFER Rudolf JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
PLEYER Lisa Elite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
GOGL Michael JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
GALUN Kevin JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
KROGER Bernhard JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
PICHLER Alexander JuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
HARTL Manuela Elite FrauenÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
MÜHLBERGER Gregor JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
ZELLER Lukas JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
GROßSCHARTNER Felix JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
LEHNER Daniel JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
PAMMER Rene JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
REITBAUER Andreas JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
RITTER Martina Elite FrauenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
CSABA Nemeth JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
SCHRANGL Angelika Elite FrauenRoadbike-Holidays-KTM
PERTL Gebhard Master IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
WESSELY Jan Master IRSV Prien
ZAUNER Johannes Master ITSV Frankenmarkt
LANG Gottfried Master ITeam Instec
REITER Manfred Master IIRC Innsbruck ARBÖ
SCHRATTENECKER Josef Master IIIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
WIJNEN Kees Master IIIRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
KARL Walter Master IIIRSK-RSV Freilassing
FINK Alois Master IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
HAGER Siegfried Master IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
PELZ Friedrich Master IVKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
GRATZL Walter Master IVRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
BRANDSTÄTTER Martin U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
HOLZINGER Alexander U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
KOPFAUF Markus U-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
RETTENBACHER Manuel U-17ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
EICHINGER Daniel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
HUBER Marcel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
KLAFFENBÖCK Florian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
MITTERHUMER Stefan U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
PINTER Oliver U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
UMHALLER Thomas U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
WALZEL Andreas U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
WINDISCHBAUER Johannes U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
WOLFSJÄGER Patrick U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
REDTENBACHER Paul U-17RC Pyhrn Priel
FIEDLER Gerd U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HIER Alexander U-17RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
TSCHANY Daniel U-17RC www.atterbiker.at
Bergrennen Unliz.
HEIML Wilfried Herren
DICKBAUER Manuel Herren
KLESTIL Wolfgang Herren
PESENDORFER Martin Herren
ORTNER Christian HerrenRc-Martins-bikeshop
KABICEK Markus HerrenSportics.net
WENZEL Ralf-Arne HerrenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
WIPLINGER Günter Herrenbotschnpicka
STÖTTINGER Jan Herrenwww.atterbiker.at
MEINDL Martin HerrenARBÖ RC SK Vöest
HAMEDINGER Helmut HerrenLPSV OÖ
KIENBAUER Manfred HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
HOFBAUER Reinhard HerrenRSV-RSK Freilassing
HEINZE Achim Dr. HerrenSchmolke Carbon
GRAEF Hans Herrenwww.atterbiker.at
RATHBAUER Joachim Dr. Herren2rad-sturm
MAIER Alfred HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
STEINER Franz HerrenRC Sparkasse Frankenmarkt
SPRINGER Max HerrenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details