Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Flachgauer Radsporttage Sonntag Kriterium - 4. April 2010 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. December 2021

starter list Flachgauer Radsporttage Sonntag Kriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
U17, Frauen
468RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
469RUSO Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
470HAINDL Anna Maria AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
471SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
472LANGER Catherine AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
473NETRVAL Lena AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
474PEKOVITS Karin AUTElite FrauenKuota Speed Kueens
475PERCHTOLD Christina AUTJuniorinnenKuota Speed Kueens
476PRASCHK Hemma AUTElite FrauenPolizei SV Graz
477PFISTERER Claudia AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
478ZELLER Viktoria AUTJuniorinnenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
479RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
480MEYER Claudia GERElite FrauenTeam RSV Götting Bruckmühl
481KOLLMANN Christina AUTElite FrauenUSC Chirio Forno d`Asolo
482HETTSTEDT Sabine GERElite FrauenTSV 1862 Erding
483HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenHitec Products UCK
484KREBS Brigitte AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
485VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
486SCHRANGL Angelika AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC Linz
487HELFENSCHNEIDER-OFNER Simone AUTElite FrauenRC Pekomo - Stadl / Mur
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
previous page - back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details